Exeter 10k

Next Race: 27/02/2022

10k Results


12/09/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Tim Farmey 00:38:23 Claim
2 Matthew Davies 00:38:49 Claim
3 Robert Davies Male 00:38:58 Claimed
4 Henry Cruikshank Male 00:42:24 Claimed
5 Matty Mullally Male 00:45:07 Claimed
6 David Read Male 00:46:15 Claimed
7 Joy Main Female 00:46:31 Claimed
8 Iain Cruikshank Male 00:47:36 Claimed
9 Dan Philips 00:48:09 Claim
10 Kevin Garner Male 00:48:15 Claimed
11 Tom Hicknott 00:48:43 Claim
12 Tennessee Harlo 00:48:53 Claim
13 Mark Williams Male 00:49:21 Claimed
14 Eleanor Loughlin Female 00:49:27 Claimed
15 Sarah Clark Female 00:49:52 Claimed
16 Jim Zapte 00:50:04 Claim
17 Chris Watson Male 00:51:40 Claimed
18 Dave Plummer Male 00:51:44 Claimed
19 Kelsey Lynch Female 00:51:56 Claimed
20 Hawkins 00:53:12 Claim
21 Catie Bennett Female 00:54:09 Claimed
22 Paul Edworthy Male 00:54:26 Claimed
23 David Lynch Male 00:55:01 Claimed
24 Alex Nystorm 00:55:36 Claim
25 Lucy Ashton Female 00:56:36 Claimed
26 Angela Hill Female 00:56:51 Claimed
27 Annabele Cas 00:56:56 Claim
28 Hannah Hammond Female 00:56:58 Claimed
29 Amy Dummett Female 00:56:59 Claimed
30 Richard Alvarez Male 00:57:25 Claimed
31 Rebecca Barber Female 00:57:55 Claimed
32 Stephanie Monks Female 00:57:57 Claimed
33 Victoria Crothall Female 00:58:18 Claimed
34 Claire Theedom Female 00:58:26 Claimed
35 Malcom D-H 00:58:40 Claim
36 Charlotte Waller Female 00:58:47 Claimed
37 Richard Naylor Male 00:58:53 Claimed
38 Mark Chambers Male 00:58:57 Claimed
39 Emily Kasai Female 00:59:17 Claimed
40 Jemma Coombes Female 00:59:47 Claimed
41 Louise Alvarez Female 01:00:30 Claimed
42 Shane O'sullivan Male 01:00:30 Claimed
43 Kathryn Forde Female 01:01:43 Claimed
44 Marie Holt Female 01:02:06 Claimed
45 Eve Jenkins Female 01:02:14 Claimed
46 Alice R-R 01:02:19 Claim
47 Gordon Wells Male 01:02:46 Claimed
48 Thomas Bryant Male 01:04:24 Claimed
49 Kerry Murch Female 01:05:53 Claimed
50 Carla Hickmott Female 01:06:09 Claimed
51 Jonathan Endacott Male 01:07:58 Claimed
52 Emily Blake Female 01:09:30 Claimed
53 Melissa Muldoon Female 01:10:07 Claimed
54 Kate Wood Female 01:10:32 Claimed
55 Neil Riches Male 01:12:10 Claimed
56 Caroline Hooper Female 01:12:11 Claimed
57 Micheal Redfearn 01:14:32 Claim
58 Gabrielle Crawford Female 01:18:56 Claimed
59 Kat Barber Female 01:23:26 Claimed
60 Joseph Greenwood Male 01:23:29 Claimed
61 Sarah Hunt Female 01:23:29 Claimed
62 Gordon Graham 01:24:23 Claim
63 Sue Reynolds Female 01:24:23 Claimed