Harpenden 10k

10k Results


26/01/2020, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 STEVE WRAPSON Male Horsham amphibians triathlon club 00:38:27 Claim
2 Warrick Weiss Male 39:52.60 Claim
3 Adam Marsh Male 40:25.10 Claim
4 Gregg Taylor Male St. Albans Striders 40:38.40 Claim
5 Matt Newman Male 41:44.30 Claim
6 Matt Draper 42:04.50 Claim
7 Mark Corr Male 42:35.10 Claim
8 Adam Hough Male 42:47.30 Claim
9 Adam Moore Male 43:16.50 Claim
10 Matthew Reeves Male 43:33.40 Claim
11 Johan Nilerud Male 43:50.30 Claim
12 Sam Thomas Male 43:54.60 Claim
13 Paul Ashcroft Male 44:42.10 Claim
14 Jack Chauveau Male 44:46.40 Claim
15 Matt Styrka Male 44:48.90 Claim
16 45:50.80 Claim
17 45:51.40 Claim
18 Mike Skillings Male 46:06.10 Claim
19 46:18.70 Claim
20 Geoff Webb Male 46:49.70 Claim
21 00:47:12 Claim
22 Ella Waddingham Female Wimbledon Windmilers 47:18.50 Claim
23 Bruce Goulding Male trail running association 47:19.20 Claim
24 47:53.60 Claim
25 Dan Ashley Male 48:26.20 Claimed
26 Andrew Peach Male 48:30.20 Claim
27 Rob Donoghue Male 48:49.20 Claim
28 Thomas Duffy Female 48:50.40 Claim
29 Derek Winterbottom Male 49:00.80 Claim
30 49:06.30 Claim
31 Shayne Harnett Male 49:09.20 Claim
32 Alejandro Llamas Martinez Male 49:29.10 Claim
33 49:34.60 Claim
34 Hywel Jones Male 49:37.10 Claim
35 00:49:39 Claim
36 50:58.90 Claim
37 51:02.60 Claim
38 George Woolf Male 51:05.40 Claim
39 Aoife Harte Female 00:51:13 Claim
40 Richard Smith Male Fordy runners 51:34.30 Claim
41 51:51.80 Claim
42 Robert Wilson 52:34.30 Claim
43 Joss Saunders Male 53:01.90 Claim
44 Charlotte Thornycroft Female 53:02.20 Claim
45 53:22.40 Claim
46 Fiona McLeish Female 53:26.80 Claim
47 Peter Rolinson Male 53:32.30 Claim
48 Philip Dpherty Male 53:42.90 Claim
49 George Levitt Male 53:43.60 Claim
50 Dermott Moran Male ukrunchat 53:53.40 Claim
51 54:11.60 Claim
52 Alex North Male 54:27.80 Claim
53 Daniel Hoaran Male 54:31.30 Claim
54 Jade Oliver Female 55:01.40 Claim
55 Craig Oliver Male 55:01.80 Claim
56 Katie Logan Female 55:13.90 Claim
57 Paula Catchpole Female 55:14.20 Claim
58 Matthew Smith Male 55:23.80 Claim
59 James Cruttenden Male 55:28.40 Claim
60 Hayley Hyde Female 55:32.20 Claim
61 Beth Smith Female 55:32.40 Claim
62 Graham Logan Male 55:53.40 Claim
63 Tayler Barnes Male 56:05.50 Claim
64 Luke Gaffer Male 56:05.90 Claim
65 Benjamin Swift Male 56:15.20 Claim
66 James Swift Male 56:15.50 Claim
67 James Walker Male 56:30.80 Claim
68 Simon Wagstaff Male 56:41.90 Claim
69 Ant Stansbie Male Parkrun 56:54.20 Claim
70 Teresa Sutherill Female 57:05.10 Claim
71 Mark Jefford Male 57:08.30 Claim
72 Roy Harris Male 00:57:11 Claim
73 Tamara Roper Female 57:13.30 Claim
74 Ciro Ausano Male 57:18.80 Claim
75 Peter Padua Male 57:22.40 Claim
76 Natalia Bizubova Female 57:25.60 Claim
77 Elizabeth Christofides Female 57:26.20 Claim
78 Michael Wilkins Male 57:36.40 Claim
79 Kris Birkett Male 57:46.20 Claim
80 Natasha Jones Female 57:54.50 Claim
81 Bex Hodgson-Jones Female 57:54.80 Claim
82 Natalie Dillon Female 58:43.60 Claim
83 Rob Preece Male 00:58:44 Claim
84 Kevin Dyball Male 00:58:58 Claim
85 Paul Heskin Male 59:07.30 Claim
86 Jennifer Ho Female 59:27.90 Claim
87 Charlie Chambers Male 59:35.90 Claim
88 Paul Cocklin Male 59:43.90 Claim
89 Dean Campbell Male 59:44.50 Claim
90 Juliette Love Female 00:16.50 Claim
91 Christian Padmore Male 00:29.60 Claim
92 Darren Parkes Male 00:41.60 Claim
93 Claudia Ginsburg Female 00:00:43 Claim
94 Polly Lindsay Female 00:45.10 Claim
95 Wendy Jones Female 00:55.40 Claim
96 Rob Wallace Male 00:57.50 Claim
97 Yasmin Gross Female 01:47.30 Claim
98 Lewis Duggleby Male 02:02.70 Claim
99 02:22.40 Claim
100 02:22.60 Claim
101 Jo Fitch Female 02:49.50 Claim
102 Andrea Hampanijad Female 03:02.30 Claim
103 GARY KEAVENEY Male 03:04.60 Claim
104 Siobhan Walsh Female 03:56.10 Claim
105 Fariha Sediqi Female 04:10.10 Claim
106 Leanne Morris Female 04:10.40 Claimed
107 Daniel Goodenough Male 04:26.10 Claim
108 Carol Perrin Female 04:38.30 Claim
109 Pat Higgins Male St. Albans Striders 04:39.90 Claim
110 05:09.90 Claim
111 Louise Barker Female Not applicable 05:32.80 Claim
112 Rebecca Bolevin Female 05:33.20 Claim
113 David Flavell Male 00:06:02 Claim
114 Punita Shah Female 00:08:02 Claim
115 Robert Blower Male 08:44.30 Claim
116 09:07.60 Claim
117 Cath Rolinson Female 09:36.90 Claim
118 Hollie Howitt Female 10:18.70 Claim
119 Sarah Patrick Female 10:22.90 Claim
120 Liz Spurling Female 11:32.40 Claim
121 Naomi Perryman Female 13:10.60 Claim
122 John Spurling Male 14:49.90 Claim
123 Faye Wilkin Female 14:51.20 Claim
124 Geoffrey White Male 16:07.10 Claim
125 Sam Rayner Male 20:04.20 Claim
126 Denise Parker Female 20:37.20 Claim
127 AMANDA Akers Female 22:50.20 Claim
128 Kate Dyball Female 23:25.80 Claim
129 Heather Dyball Female 00:23:27 Claim
130 Andrew Miller Male 24:46.20 Claim