Henley River Trail Run

Next Race: 02/05/2021 + 3 others

Temple Island Meadows, Remenham Lane, Remenham, HENLEY-ON-THAMES. RG9 3DB

10K Results


27/09/2020, 10:15
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Harri RAVENSCROFT Male Male Senior 1 1 00:41:35 - Claim
2 Marcus BULL Male Male Senior 2 2 00:43:39 - Claim
3 Liam CASSON Male Male V40 3 1 CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 00:43:45 - Claim
4 Jarryd HILLHOUSE Male Male Senior 4 3 RANELAGH HARRIERS 00:44:57 - Claim
5 Rachel PIPER Female Female V40 1 1 CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 00:45:40 - Claim
6 Graham SWAIN Male Male V50 5 1 HOOK RUNNERS 00:47:21 - Claimed
7 Jim BRADLEY-WEBSTER Male Male Senior 6 4 00:47:31 - Claim
8 Ross BONIFACE Male Male Senior 7 5 00:47:39 - Claim
9 Leszek KRZEMPEK Male Male V40 8 2 00:49:04 - Claimed
10 Anita MAZLO Female Female Senior 2 1 00:49:07 - Claim
11 Connor CROFTS Male Male Senior 9 6 00:49:25 - Claim
12 Constantin MURGEA Male Male Senior 10 7 00:49:54 - Claim
13 Glynn EVANS Male Male V40 11 3 00:50:12 - Claim
14 Peter LITCHFIELD Male Male V40 12 4 00:50:18 - Claimed
15 Jeremy HOLMES Male Male V50 13 2 00:50:26 - Claimed
16 Amelia ABBOTT Female Female Senior 3 1 00:51:43 - Claim
17 Michal KOWALSKI Male Male Senior 14 8 00:51:46 - Claim
18 Malcolm HAINES Male Male V40 15 5 00:52:52 - Claimed
19 Lauren JASIEWICZ Female Female Senior 4 2 00:53:21 - Claim
20 Patricia THOMAS Female Female V50 5 1 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC 00:54:43 - Claimed
21 Artur MICHALAK Male Male V40 16 6 00:54:51 - Claimed
22 Jonathan GREENBERG Male Male Senior 17 9 00:54:54 - Claim
23 Frank RAVENSCROFT Male Male V60 18 1 00:55:12 - Claim
24 Zara NICHOLS Female Female Senior 6 3 00:55:33 - Claim
25 Colin LOWEN Male Male V40 19 7 HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES 00:56:09 - Claim
26 Steven CRYER Male Male V50 20 3 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:56:11 - Claim
27 Katherine DEWIS Female Female Senior 7 4 READING JOGGERS 00:56:32 - Claim
28 Michael SUNDERLAND Male Male Senior 21 10 00:56:37 - Claimed
29 Claire JONES Female Female V40 8 2 00:57:15 - Claim
30 Claire FLYNN Female Female Senior 9 5 00:57:20 - Claimed
31 Joan KERR Female Female Senior 10 6 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 00:57:39 - Claim
32 Dave STRETTON Male Male V60 22 2 00:58:20 - Claim
33 Sue CAMP Female Female V50 11 2 RANELAGH HARRIERS 00:58:48 - Claim
34 Vaidas PETRULIONIS Male Male Senior 23 11 00:58:56 - Claimed
35 Ben WILLIAMS Male Male Senior 24 12 00:59:05 - Claim
36 Victoria JONES Female Female Senior 12 7 00:59:21 - Claim
37 Paul O'CONNELL Male Male V40 25 8 DIDCOT RUNNERS 00:59:53 - Claim
38 Richard BYRNE Male Male V60 26 3 00:59:54 - Claim
39 Claire SHORROCK Female Female V40 13 3 HARWELL HARRIERS 00:59:57 - Claim
40 Sarah LAMBERT Female Female V50 14 3 01:00:09 - Claim
41 Katarina ROELE Female Female Senior 15 8 01:00:43 - Claim
42 Sebastian THOMAS Male Male Senior 27 13 01:00:43 - Claim
43 Sandy THAIN Male Male V50 28 4 01:00:50 - Claim
44 Mark BRIDER Male Male V50 29 5 01:03:36 - Claim
45 Sally BRIDER Female Female V50 16 4 01:03:36 - Claim
46 Bill HUNT Male Male Senior 30 14 SLINN ALLSTARS 01:04:10 - Claim
47 Sophia WEBB Female Female Senior 17 9 RUN FOREST RUN 01:04:48 - Claimed
48 Joanne MOTTO Female Female V50 18 5 CORSHAM RC 01:04:57 - Claimed
49 Nicolle LOOK Female Female Senior 19 10 01:05:21 - Claimed
50 Tracey ABBOTT Female Female V50 20 6 01:05:37 - Claim
51 Ben NICHOLS Male Male Senior 31 15 01:08:33 - Claim
52 Linda BENE Female Female Senior 21 11 01:10:35 - Claim
53 Suzie TANSER Male Male V50 32 6 01:15:35 - Claim
54 Stephanie HOBLEY-LLOYD Female Female V50 22 7 01:15:58 - Claim
55 Steve BOND Male Male V50 33 7 01:29:30 - Claim
56 Mark HOBLEY-LLOYD Male Male V50 34 8 01:31:10 - Claim
57 Gill TAMPLIN Female Female V60 23 1 01:44:13 - Claim