Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Knowle Village Spring 10k Mark Ring chichester runner& ac Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jan Ring chichester runner& ac 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Victoria Haden-Brown Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Christina Henley Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Richard Moore Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Karen Miles Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k desmond daymond Promenade plodders Male 61-70
Knowle Village Spring 10k vickie Daymond Promenade plodders 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Catherine Walker Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Terasa Magee Body Blast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Hayley Parker Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k ANDREA PINNICK Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Ian Linsley Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kelly Barnjum Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k James Morley Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Steve Aston Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Sammantha Aston Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Cyran King Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Claire Mapp Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Alison Willis Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lisa Sloane Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lexi Rae Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Margaret McGilp Rural Running Club Silver Female 70+
Knowle Village Spring 10k Esther Leonard Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Mike Willers Male 70+
Knowle Village Spring 10k Anna Jarvis Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k paul trott independent Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Ellis Meades-Woolley Meon Valley Runners Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lindsey Nottingham Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Mike Liddell poole runners Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Aaron Moore Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Sally Hodges Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Georgina Thompson Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jeff Scarle Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Shaylie Bennett Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kevin Bennett 61-70
Knowle Village Spring 10k Richard Bayley Run Verity Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Louise Smith Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k ken walker none Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Louise De Ste Croix Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Sue Baddeley Female 61-70
Knowle Village Spring 10k Matt Davis Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k David Loader Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Joanna Snewin Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jon Dawson 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andy Baker Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jenny Kennedy Stu Kennedy Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Richard Ford Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jo Hudson Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kirsty Cobb Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k James Small Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kate Garner Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andy Edwards Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k David Ball OS runners Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k joanne downie Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Liz MacEnri Fareham Cursaders Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Chris Smith Fareham Cursaders 61-70
Knowle Village Spring 10k Sam Foster Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Rob Warburton Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jennifer Seymour Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Pippa Gillingham Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lisa Barnes Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Simon Howson-Baggott Meon Valley Runners 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Evie Wrixon Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lizi Boyd Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Adam Boyd 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jodie Sutton Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Eleanor Veale Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Gina Groom Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Helen McManus Clanfield Joggers Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tracy Ruane Clanfield Joggers Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Amy Francis Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Stephanie Evans Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Karen Williams Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Alistair MCFARLANE New life training Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Athena Ray 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Katie Hovenden Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Emily Scott Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Ellen Whitehead Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Louise Rowley 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Katherine Whitehead 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kat Beaver Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Georgia Dean Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lisa Provis Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kate Provis Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Neil Williams Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Russell Noble Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lauren Penn 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kelvin Thurman 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Aaron Bradbeer 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k George Sutherland Denmead Striders 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Karen Thurman 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andrew Mackay Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Glenn Soane Fareham Crusaders Running Club 3797009 Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Eliza Reynolds Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Joanne Smith Fareham Cursaders Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Phillip Townley Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jamie Silvester Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Cat Cole Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Nicholas Jackson Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Martin Longyear Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kate Adlem Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k rachel edwards Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Emma Helyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club 3797009 Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Katharine Hulls Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Katie Cox-Hockey Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andrea Kidd Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k stefan jensen Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Bryan Morrish Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Dianne Lawrence Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Mark Lawrence Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k David Moorman 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Linda Swanton Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Gemma Fawcitt Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Catherine Zubaidi Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lynn Washbrook Alton Runners Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Naomi Lyons Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Catherine Webb Female 61-70
Knowle Village Spring 10k Ruth Jackson Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Catie Pettit Denmead Striders Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Gemma Hurst Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Amy Gaunt Denmead Striders Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Hannah Martin Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jade Eaton Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Mark Eaton Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Eunice Eaton Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Martin Wedge Stubbington Green Runners Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Beth Watson Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Sarah Clark Non Binary 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Simon Bridges Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k dominique becheley Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k adam wilkinson Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Simon Wilkins Non Binary 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Vicki Tracey Portsmouth Triathletes Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k jackie brady gosport road runners Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k KERRY SALMON Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Yvonne Boettner Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k David Rowland Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tom Frost liss runners Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusaders Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kate Viney Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k James Lambert Lonley Goats RC Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Steven Cole None Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tayler Willson Fareham Crusaders Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Leah Curphey CooperVision Running Club Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k James Blackburn Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Louis Poore Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Alex Taylor Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Joanne Gooch Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Lisa King Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Harry Gardner Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Nicola Cauvin Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Phil Carter Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Cassandra Simpson Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Michelle Spandley Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jess Wright Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Penny Herridge gosport road runners Female 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Dave Webster Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Geoff Peach Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Holly Digweed Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Keith Egerton Meon Valley Runners Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Natasha White Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Stuart White 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Jonathon Martin Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Michael Coe Male 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andrew Williams Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Debbie Yang Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tim Hibberd Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Eve Hibberd 12-17
Knowle Village Spring 10k Sarah Lindsey Fareham Crusaders Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k Nathan Gynn Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Megan Rowley Female 18-30
Knowle Village Spring 10k David Marsh Male 70+
Knowle Village Spring 10k Serens Porter Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tom Hastings Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andrew Chamberlain Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Stephen Wroe portsmouth joggers Male 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Cliff Massey 51-60
Knowle Village Spring 10k Kim Gardner Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Tina Al-Romaithi Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Derek Watson Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Marie Fitzgerald 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k John Craig Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Trevor Betts Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Adrian Berry Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Wendy Furgusson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Female 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Rebecca Bevan-Davies Female 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Oliver Ryan 12-17
Knowle Village Spring 10k Luke Porter Male 31-40
Knowle Village Spring 10k Paul Gray Male 41-50
Knowle Village Spring 10k Andy King Male 51-60
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Isla Thompson 0-11
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Emilia Thompson 0-11
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Matthew Bailey 12-17
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Theo Howson-Baggott 0-11
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Isla Williams 0-11
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Alyssa Parry 0-11
Knowle Village 1k Kids Race Jacob Parry 0-11