Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Fiona Phelan Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail carol medcalf Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ross Wayne Purbeck Runners Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Zodwa Chasokela Purbeck Runners 61-70
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Bruce Richards Nonr Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Mark Stevens Rural Running Club Gold Male 61-70
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Mandy Chalkley Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Helen Baker Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Mark Tubbs Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sam Tubbs Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Steph Tubbs Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail David Jones Mr R's Runners 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Bella Jones Mr R's Runners 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Rebecca Bartlett Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail david jones Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail ladda jones Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail mary jones Female 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jo Leggett Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Julie Folan Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Tina Street Itchen Spitfires Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jan Ouvry Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ian Wright Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Angela Morrell Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Carol Wright Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Becki Allman Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Norm Allman Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sally-Anne McMaster Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail katie Johnston Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Dawn Fielding BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Susan Maddock Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jeanette Smiht Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Judith Eathorne Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Emma Duncan Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Richard Twose Transplant Sports Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Clare Twose 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sean O’Connor Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Samantha Hayward Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Amber Hayward Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Matt Gaston Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Gareth Auckland-Jones Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Hannah Dawson Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Amii Tomlin Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sue Moore Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jemma Collins Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Samantha Haines Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Calvin Crook 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Damien Digby Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Gemma Digby Male 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Pippa Higham Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Logan Courtney Lonely Goat RC 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Kian Courtney Lonely Goat RC 12-17
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Donna Courtney Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Nicola BAGLEE bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Natalie Straffon liss runners Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jamie Dunn Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Harrison Dunn 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Lauren Buist Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail alice Tucker Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Emma Sparrow Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Michael Sanger 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Shelley Moodie Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Lorna Rain Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ethan Drysdale 12-17
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Steve Edwards Rural Running Club Gold Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sarah Jessup Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Chloe Willbourne 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Trudie Green Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Emma Lewis Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Holly Thomas 12-17
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Abbie Hollis Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Charlotte Oliver 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Syeda Sadullah Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Samantha Proudfoot Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sophia Proudfoot 12-17
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ryan McNeill Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Kyan McNeill 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Laila McNeill 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Kerry Abell Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ollie Holdforth 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Austin Dunn 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Kate Viney Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ellie Viney Meon Valley Runners 12-17
Hundred Acres 10Km Alice Melly Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Sonya Eustace-Cole Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sandra Pidwell chichester runners @ AC 3769861 Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Angela Lewis Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Angelique Beling Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Rosalyn Smith Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Helen Stewart Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Nick Lee Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Karen Curtain Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Michelle Curtain Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Kayleigh Hannan Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Rowenna Gordon Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Paul Jackson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlene Holman Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Lisa Ellis Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km natashia Murch Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sue Powney Runnyhoneys Female 61-70
Hundred Acres 10Km Rachel Charrett Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Yvonne Pullin Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Chris Pullin 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Cassie Hayler portsmouth joggers Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Susie Blackburn Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Venessa Tyrrell Bootcamp UK Waterlooville 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Laura Rigby BCUK Waterlooville Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Jennifer Seymour Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Jeff Rigby BCUK Waterloovile 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Kathii Hodge Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlie Middleton Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Roger Norris Thame Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Stuart Bicknell Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km andrea noble Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Gary Taylor Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Janine Creek Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Katrina Jones Mr R's Runners Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Hundred Acres 10Km Katie White Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Tom Smith Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Elaine Martin portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Andy Davies Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Elizabeth Roberts Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Richay Roberts 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jon Fay Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Sean Leggett 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Kim Hughes Foxy Ladies Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Liz Overton Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Phil Welch Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Kerry Rayment Solent Sisters Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Sarah Wilson Lorsdhill Road Runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Wendy Furgusson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Terasa Magee Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Shannon Heycock Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Jo Wrenn Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Chris Wheeler Stubbington Green Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlotte Goodman-simpson Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km benjamin Munro 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Natasha Lawrance Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Helen Shue Run Verity Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Carl Furgusson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Gavin Norton Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Rachael Clarke Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Suzie Tanser Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Daniel Shilcock Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km David Hackston Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Kim Jones Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km jemma oliver Fareham Crusaders Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Kerry Brown Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Louise Mack Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Christina Henley Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Matthew Barnes Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Louise Beagley 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Nathan Rendell Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Kirsty-Jo Williams Baffins Fitclub Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Laurence Goatley Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Phil Hodges Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Vicky Williams Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jen Stoneham Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Eileen Fitzgerald Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sarah Butler Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Rowan Butler 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Graham Martin 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Maura Cole Good Gym Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Lee Hallman Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Fiona Webb Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Hayley Dunford hedge end running club Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Frances Knight Run Verity Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jo Eyre Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Robert Bryden Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Nathan Gaskin Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Harriet Burchett Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Briar Speight Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Karen Coates Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Tracey Harrowsmith Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Mark Davis Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Nikki Greenwood Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km James Preston portsmouth joggers Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Kath Lawson Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jessica Stevens BOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE RUNNERS 3852287 Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jessica Seeley Meon Valley Runners Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Stephen Stride Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Hundred Acres 10Km Alexandra Wood Hook Runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Chsrles Hayhoe 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Howard Milner Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Vanessa Barrow Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Samantha Smith City of Portsmouth Athletics Club Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Rebecca Wooding Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Louise Bond Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Rachael Hughes Fareham Crusaders 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Katharine McPhie Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Colin McPhie Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Bogusia Wiszowata Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km amy dorey Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Beverley Wilson Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Zoey Elliott Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Alex Bosher Male 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Liberty Rock 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Amanda Hutley Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Amanda Coyle Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Mac McMillan Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Alice Ball Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Adam Pratt Itchen Spitfires Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlotte Marston 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Paul Blenkinsopp Male 61-70
Hundred Acres 10Km Henry Caudell Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Ciaran Courtney Lonely Goat RC 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Gemma Sprack Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Claire Spencer Overton Harriers and AC Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Lydia Maher Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Susan Jennings Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Jennifer Shackleton Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Louise Johnson Lymington Athletes Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Joe Pymont Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Emma Young portsmouth joggers Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Johnny Drysdale Lonely Goat RC Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sarah Waters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Paul Alland Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sarah Overy Run Verity Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Helen Benson Stubbington Green Runners 3614742 Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Philip Dilloway Hogwart's Running Club Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Vikki Page Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km michelle maxim bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Judi Bond Arunners R.C, Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Beth Crafts Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Cherie Thurston Bootcamp.uk.com Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Rachel Holmes Baffins Fit Club Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Mandy Stevens Mr R's Runners Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Victoria Jones Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Judy Knapp Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km David Sweetman Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Michelle Warner Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Nicola Fairchild Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Nicola Tout Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jennifer Puxley Run Verity Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Charleen Bole CooperVision Running Club Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jackie Goddard Baffins Fit Club Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon David Sheppard Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rob Jesson Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rebecca Henderson Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Helen Morant Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Justine O'Toole Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Claire Henderson 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jade Whiteley Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Paul Vincent Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Helena Cully Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mike Standish Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Paul Wilson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Pip Farrant Emsworth Joggers Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Katharine Phillips Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Eileen Fitzgerald Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Paul Sykes Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Helen House Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Angela Goodall Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Peter Phillips Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Andy Pibworth Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Amy Chisholm Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gavin Raymond Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Danny Peplow Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Debbie Edwards Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Matt Blackwell Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Anna Smith Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Stuart Dodd Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mary Shepherd hedge end running club Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Kimberly Lankshear Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon ladda jones Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Hannah Croad Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Sam Glasspool Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mike Burke Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Ashley Ktorou Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jodi Burkett Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon kathryn land baysidetri Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Allison Walker Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Alex Chapman Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon jim littleproud Male 70+
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Georgina Leech Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gail Osborne Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lillie Smith Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Samuel Parry Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Stuart Nicholson Stubbington Green Runners 3614742 Male 61-70
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Victoria Firman Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Tom Stewart Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon HELEN BURGHALL Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Bex Morgan Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lauren Bellamy Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Ryan Jenkins Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Laura Wren Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Vicky Anderson Baffins Fitclub Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Elise Gower Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon lloyd oneil Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Amy Smith Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jon Williams Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lucy Booth Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Duncan Anderson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rochelle McEwan Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gillian Dowling gosport road runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Treana Harfield Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Richard Ford Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Fiona Tomlinson gosport road runners Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Tom O’Riordan Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Michael Wright 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Naomi Mulcahy Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Chris Miller Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gillian Mitchell Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Joseph Muller Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rhianne Graham Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jim Jeater Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Linda Cusack Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Agnieszka Lerach Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Nick Savage Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rob Dean Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lisa Froment Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Phillip Townley Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Ashley Wilton Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Louise Granell Farnham Runners Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lorna Hackett Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon helena samantha bell Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Edward Allmark Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon James Habberley Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Dean Bonner Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon William de Liefde-Foote Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Ann Brebner Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Iain Davison Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon luke barfoot Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Hannah Molyneaux Stubbington Green Runners 3763337 Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rob Hudson Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Adam Stacey Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Emma Hawkins Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Richard Parkinson Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Katie Parkinson Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Dave Beard Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Kevin Aylward Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Andrew Schauerman Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rachel Gibbens Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Nick Gerrell Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mark Adams Romsey Road Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gin Tidridge Solent Running Sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Martin Rolfe Meon Valley Runners Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rory Kennedy Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Matthew Green Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Philip Holness Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Nicholas Roux Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Emily Roux 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lawrence Furlong Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Duncan Stanway Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon William Daniels Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lewis Conway Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon steven connolly Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mike Hirst Poole Athletic Club Male 61-70
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Karolina Muzyk Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rachel McCulloch totton Running Club Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rob Hayward HF Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Anthony Wood Baffins Fitclub Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Graham Emery Graham Emery Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Claire Hiett Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Debbie Millar Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Dave White Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Tom Herbert Male 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Helen Murphy Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Rosie Mackay liss runners Female 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Ruth Briggs Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Fran Summers Female 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Becky Craig Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lucy Davey Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Michael Bhola SDCC Male 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Steve Scott Male 61-70
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Christine Gant Run Things Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Jordan Ferre Male 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Fiona Quade Fareham Cursaders Female 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Diane Pitcher Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lucy Maggs Stubbington Green Runners Female 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lauren Newman Female 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Anya Behan Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Alison Sanders Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Kim Folger Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Kerry Folger Female 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Martin Cook Male 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Katie Rawlinson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Katie Gulvin Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lucy Willett Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Elle Matthews bognor regis tone zone runners Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Freya Rooke Female 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lee Hayward bognor regis tone zone runners Male 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Susan Hayward bognor regis tone zone runners 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Marie Pearce Canicross Pirates Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lucy Williams Canicross Pirates Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race John Anderson Male 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race sharon singer Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Geoff Symons Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lucy Machell Canicross New Forest Female 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Frances Cubbon Canicross New Forest Female 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Nikki Greenwood Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Katherine Terry Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Cathie Wilkinson Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Katharine Ledger Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Bev Lawrence Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 51-60