Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Fiona Phelan Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail carol medcalf Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ross Wayne Purbeck Runners Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Zodwa Chasokela Purbeck Runners 61-70
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Bruce Richards Nonr Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Mark Stevens Rural Running Club Gold Male 61-70
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Mandy Chalkley Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Helen Baker Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Mark Tubbs Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Sam Tubbs Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Steph Tubbs Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail David Jones Mr R's Runners 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Bella Jones Mr R's Runners 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Rebecca Bartlett Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail david jones Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 5km Trail ladda jones Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 5km Trail mary jones Female 0-11
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jo Leggett Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Julie Folan Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Tina Street Itchen Spitfires Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Jan Ouvry Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Ian Wright Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Angela Morrell Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 5km Trail Carol Wright Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Alice Melly Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Sonya Eustace-Cole Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sandra Pidwell chichester runners @ AC 3769861 Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Angela Lewis Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Angelique Beling Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Rosalyn Smith Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Helen Stewart Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Nick Lee Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Karen Curtain Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Michelle Curtain Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Kayleigh Hannan Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Rowenna Gordon Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Paul Jackson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlene Holman Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Lisa Ellis Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km natashia Murch Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Sue Powney Runnyhoneys Female 61-70
Hundred Acres 10Km Rachel Charrett Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Yvonne Pullin Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Chris Pullin 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Cassie Hayler portsmouth joggers Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Susie Blackburn Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Venessa Tyrrell Bootcamp UK Waterlooville 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Laura Rigby BCUK Waterlooville Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Jennifer Seymour Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Jeff Rigby BCUK Waterloovile 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Kathii Hodge Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlie Middleton Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Roger Norris Thame Runners Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Stuart Bicknell Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km andrea noble Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Gary Taylor Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Janine Creek Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Katrina Jones Mr R's Runners Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Hundred Acres 10Km Katie White Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Tom Smith Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Elaine Martin portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Andy Davies Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Elizabeth Roberts Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Richay Roberts 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Jon Fay Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Sean Leggett 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Kim Hughes Foxy Ladies Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Liz Overton Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Phil Welch Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Kerry Rayment Solent Sisters Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Sarah Wilson Lorsdhill Road Runners Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Wendy Furgusson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Terasa Magee Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Shannon Heycock Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km Jo Wrenn Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Chris Wheeler Stubbington Green Runners Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Charlotte Goodman-simpson Female 18-30
Hundred Acres 10Km benjamin Munro 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Natasha Lawrance Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Helen Shue Run Verity Female 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Carl Furgusson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres 10Km Gavin Norton Male 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Rachael Clarke Female 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km Suzie Tanser Female 51-60
Hundred Acres 10Km Daniel Shilcock Male 31-40
Hundred Acres 10Km David Hackston Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Rebecca Henderson Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jade Whiteley Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Paul Vincent Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Helena Cully Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mike Standish Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Paul Wilson Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Pip Farrant Emsworth Joggers Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Katharine Phillips Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Eileen Fitzgerald Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Paul Sykes Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Helen House Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Angela Goodall Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Peter Phillips Male 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Andy Pibworth Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Amy Chisholm Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gavin Raymond Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Danny Peplow Male 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Debbie Edwards Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Matt Blackwell Male 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Anna Smith Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Stuart Dodd Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mary Shepherd hedge end running club Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Kimberly Lankshear Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon ladda jones Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Hannah Croad Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Sam Glasspool Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Mike Burke Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Ashley Ktorou Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Jodi Burkett Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon kathryn land baysidetri Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Allison Walker Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Alex Chapman Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon jim littleproud Male 61-70
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Georgina Leech Female 41-50
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Gail Osborne Female 51-60
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Lillie Smith Female 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Samuel Parry Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Stuart Nicholson Stubbington Green Runners 3614742 Male 61-70
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Victoria Firman Female 31-40
Hundred Acres Half Marathon Tom Stewart Male 18-30
Hundred Acres Half Marathon HELEN BURGHALL Male 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Helen Murphy Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Rosie Mackay liss runners Female 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Ruth Briggs Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Fran Summers Female 18-30
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Becky Craig Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Lucy Davey Female 31-40
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Michael Bhola SDCC Male 51-60
Canicross Hundred Acres Trail Race Steve Scott Male 61-70