Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Remembrance 10k Luke Devine 18-30
Remembrance 10k Shaun Davey netley abbey runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Terasa Magee Body Blast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jo Brining chichester runners @ AC Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Matt Davis Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Patricia Herring netley abbey runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Paul Jackson Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Andy Edwards Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Erica Maggs Stubbington Green Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Phil Thomas Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Mark Thomas Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Lee Brogan Hf Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Christina Henley Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k James Delaney HF Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Ash Chandler Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Alison Phillips New Forest Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Mandy Aitken Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Jeff Scarle Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k John Parker Stubbington Green Runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Amy Fox Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Samantha Kennett Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Gemma Hurst Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Geoff Peach Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Corinne Wyatt Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Tracey Terry Stubbington Green Runners 3614742 Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k CLAIRE KELSON Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Heather McLeod Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Michelle Curtain Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Karen Curtain Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sarah Harwood Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Sue Powney Runnyhoneys Female 61-70
Remembrance 10k Matt Hall Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Steven Hager Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Dominic Harris Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Nick Lee Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Joe Pymont Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Lesley Turner Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jamie Turner 12-17
Remembrance 10k James Yorke Baffins Fit Club 41-50
Remembrance 10k David Ball OS runners Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Rosalyn Smith Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Georgina Leech Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Andrew Tubb Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Lisa Duke Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Catherine Pledger Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tillie Johnston Denmead Striders Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners 51-60
Remembrance 10k Kate Gordon Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Martha Coates Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Philippa McClenaghan Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ashley Pledger chichester runner& ac Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Anna Jarvis Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Carolyn Hodgson Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Justine O'Toole Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Claire Henderson Justine O'Toole 51-60
Remembrance 10k Iain Bird Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Liz Vicary 41-50
Remembrance 10k James Blackburn Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Richard Jackson Mr R's Runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Thomas Hughes Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Fiona Allan Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Rowenna Gordon Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Michael Unsted Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Vanessa Seilo Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Gary Ashley Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Tracey MacLaughlin Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Zena Claire Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Glenn Soane Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Lucy Bartlett Fareham Cursaders Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Suzi Wilson Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Neil Hodgson Dursley Running Club Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Nikki Foulkes 31-40
Remembrance 10k Kelly Sugden Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Paige Hunt Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Erwan Ruiz 41-50
Remembrance 10k George Sutherland Denmead Striders Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Max Holman Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Katharine Phillips Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Chris Murrell The Lonely Goats Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Alice Melly Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Heather Charley Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Ricky Western Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Jade Whiteley Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Sara Hobin Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Steve Marshall Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Diane Abraham Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Rachel Tejera Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Rachel Tejera Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Jim Smalley Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Josh Rowe Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Barbara Sharrocks Female 61-70
Remembrance 10k Mark Sharrocks 41-50
Remembrance 10k Gavin Brett Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Vicki Hart- Mclaren Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Lucy Coates Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Darren Coates 51-60
Remembrance 10k Jennifer Seymour Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Simon Holman Winchester Fit Club Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Caroline Craigie Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Alex Taylor Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Louise Griffin Vegan Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Paul GRIFFIN Baffins Fit Club 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ellis Meades-Woolley Meon Valley Runners Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Amanda Bartlett arunners rc Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Hayley Parker Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Chris Pullin 41-50
Remembrance 10k Stew Parsons Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Andy Baker Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC 41-50
Remembrance 10k Tom Mulley Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Poppy Bruffell Denmead Striders Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Alfie Garnett Portsmouth Triathletes Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Karen Coates Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Tracey Harrowsmith Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Cassie Hayler portsmouth joggers Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Nicci Forster Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Richard Forster 41-50
Remembrance 10k Charlie Horrell blackwater valley runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Viki Middleton Lorsdhill Road Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Daisy Evans Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Rebecca Diggle Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Imogene Hedges Lisa Solent Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Joanne Marke Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Meg Ashton-Key Vegan Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lee Jolliffe Triathlon England E10143660 41-50
Remembrance 10k Chris Berridge Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Helen Carter Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Kirsty Robins Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Jo Dennett Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Bryan Dennett 51-60
Remembrance 10k Kerry Rayment Solent Sisters Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lee Rayment 41-50
Remembrance 10k Charlene Holman Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sarah Van kempen Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Ian Nelson Road Runners Club (UK) Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Kate Brown Exeter College Running Club Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Steve Harker Nil Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Louise Hague Silent running sisters Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Alicia West Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Julie Ockwell Lonley Goats RC Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jacqueline Healy Run Bitch Run Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ash Manson Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Michelle Bunter Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Ben Nickerson Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Clover Cotmore Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Pete Beddard Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Luke Hewitson Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Luke Hallett Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Shaun Tew Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Louise Park Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Mandy Stevens Mr R's Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sarina Collis Baffins Fitclub Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Helen Compton Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Andy Compton 51-60
Remembrance 10k Susan Jennings Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Alan Johnson Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tom Elliott Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Paul Day Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Michael Boardman Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k DIANNE TIMBEY Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Kathryn Land Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Billy Boulton Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ashley Mabey Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Ross Boyle Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Nicky Mengham Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sarah Denney Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Helen Morant Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Rob Bowra Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Robert Howell Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Alison Jeffs Blackwater Valley Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Mary Thane blackwater valley runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k John Taylor blackwater valley runners Male 70+
Remembrance 10k Ave Turner blackwater valley runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k neil kent Bayside Triathlon Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Patrick Swallow Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Gail Meaney Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Dave McDermid Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Lisa Simpson blackwater valley runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Louise Gregory Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Kelly Hargreaves Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tina Wyatt Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sandra King-Wilson Bandstanders Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Jak Pretty Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k michael collins Itchen Spitfires Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Richard Haydon-Jones Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Philip Nightingale Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Patricia Daas Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Shirley Williams Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Alan Williams Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lucy Collie Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Simon Van kempen Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k natashia Murch Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Stephen Mitchell Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Dave Webster Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Matthew Scott Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Celine Scott 31-40
Remembrance 10k Rio Hanan 18-30
Remembrance 10k James Lynch 18-30
Remembrance 10k Jake Read 18-30
Remembrance 10k Graham Macken Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sandra Porter Mr R's Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Deborah Hall Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Zoe Chambers Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ethan Chambers 12-17
Remembrance 10k Andy Chambers 41-50
Remembrance 10k Pip Farrant Emsworth Joggers Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Jake Corcoran Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Emily Burton 18-30
Remembrance 10k Becki Parker Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Elin Parker 0-11
Remembrance 10k Isla Parker 0-11
Remembrance 10k Oliver Ryan 12-17
Remembrance 10k Donna Chikuti Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Chrissie Waltho Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Kelly Reid Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Mark Davies Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k William Cole Runhead AC Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Edward Cole 18-30
Remembrance 10k Eileen Fitzgerald Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jennifer Tankard Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Alison Cordwell 51-60
Remembrance 10k Alison Richardson blackwater valley runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Deb patching bognor regis tone zone runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sharon Cawte Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Alison Mills Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Kerry Folger eastleigh running club Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Emmy Perry Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Ann Parker South Downs & Coastal Canicrossers Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Alister Marchant Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Matthew Hall Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Lois Wilson netley abbey runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Dave Mouring netley abbey runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Bex Morgan Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Claire Ruiz Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Rachel Dolman Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Gill Matthews Fareham Crusaders Female 61-70
Remembrance 10k Sue Simmonds Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lisa Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Christopher Anscomb bracknell forest runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Finnius Cole 18-30
Remembrance 10k Holly Spencer Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Matt Davis Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Pete Barnett Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sophie Bérard Sophie Bérard Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Joanna Fielder Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Gerry Hewett Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Daniel Hewett 31-40
Remembrance 10k Kathy Penny Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k cassandra shepherd Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Kathryn Waller Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jamie Nimmo Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Martyn Threader Baffins Fit Club Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Michal Gorski Itri coaching Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Paul Smith Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Stuart Sharp Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Stephen Pestell Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k James Hogben Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Lee Hayward bognor regis tone zone runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Russell Hawkins Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Kayleigh Hannan Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k James Lambert Lonley Goats RC Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k David Nightingale totton Running Club Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k TRACEY NIGHTINGALE 41-50
Remembrance 10k David Simmonds Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Phil Carter Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Gemma Baldwin Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Anthony Willis eastleigh running club Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k steven beards Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Victoria Haden-Brown Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Noelia Munoz Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Adam Clarke Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Charlotte Middleton Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Marion Morris Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jason Misters 31-40
Remembrance 10k Dianne Hall 41-50
Remembrance 10k Graham Berry Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Chris Bundy Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Richard Edmunds Stubbington Green Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lynsey Robson Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Lucy Hogg Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Craig Bodenham Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Phil Thompson Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Sarah Bradley Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sean leggett Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Bev Edwards Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lyn Butler Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k david mercer Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Andy Earl Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Fiona Donovan Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Emma Collison Run Verity Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Alice Fennell Runnyhoneys Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Tahlia Hallitt Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Gemma Dixon HF Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Angela Oliver Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k suzanne richardson Denmead Striders 3438096 Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Sam Furmage sweatshop running community Male 31-40
Remembrance 5k Sian Furmage 31-40
Remembrance 5k Emma Tiley Female 18-30
Remembrance 5k Paula Dale Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Claire Lowman Female 51-60
Remembrance 5k Johnny Drysdale Male 41-50
Remembrance 5k Lianne Richards Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Nick Ward Male 41-50
Remembrance 5k Richard Bailey Stubbington Green Runners 3614742 Male 18-30
Remembrance 5k Cat Angus 18-30
Remembrance 5k Joanne Stockdale Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Yvonne Pullin Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Vicky Boots Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Sally-Anne McMaster Female 51-60
Remembrance 5k Sean O’Connor Male 31-40
Remembrance 5k Ross Wayne Purbeck Runners Male 41-50
Remembrance 5k Nikki Allen Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 5k Laura Wren Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Mark Stevens Rural Running Club Gold Male 61-70
Remembrance 5k Chris Davies Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Male 18-30
Remembrance 5k Sam Oakden 0-11
Remembrance 5k Tom Oakden Male 31-40
Remembrance 5k Bruce Richards Nonr Male 51-60
Remembrance 5k Louise Stretton Female 18-30
Remembrance 5k Christine Plascott Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Charlie Hemmatpour 12-17
Remembrance 5k Rachael Adams Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Laura Rigby BCUK Waterlooville Female 51-60
Remembrance 5k Lorraine Martin HF Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Ruth Boyle Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Deborah Johnson Cadwell Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k mark gunson Male 51-60
Remembrance 5k Zoe Copperthwaite Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Kirsty Lloyd-West Solent Running Sisters 3757909 Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Claire Richardson Solent running sisters Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Richard Twose Transplant Sports Male 41-50
Remembrance 5k Jeni Griffith HF Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k neil alford Mr R's Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 5k David Oxlade Male 41-50
Remembrance 5k Amanda Oxlade-Gotobed Basingstoke and Mid Hants Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k David Hill Male 61-70
Remembrance 5k Mandy Green Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Mark Cadle Male 31-40
Remembrance 5k Nick Robinson Male 61-70
Remembrance 5k Vicky Symes Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Charlotte Gunton Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Kim Folger Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Teresa Hallum Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Lisa Reynolds Solent running sisters Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Philip Gresham Male 31-40
Remembrance 5k Nicole Hewett 18-30
Remembrance 5k Jackie Shepherd 51-60
Remembrance 5k Ethan Drysdale 12-17
Remembrance 5k Zodwa Chasokela 61-70
Remembrance 5k Susan Hayward bognor regis tone zone runners 51-60
Remembrance 5k Lewis mccarthy Male 18-30