Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Remembrance 10k Jason Misters 31-40
Remembrance 10k Alfie Garnett Portsmouth Triathletes Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Laura Rigby BCUK Waterlooville Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Nicola Coombs HF Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Katarzyna Westmaas Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tina Brown portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Andy Baker Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tom Elliott Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Darren Hobbins Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Oliver Ryan 12-17
Remembrance 10k Yvonne Pullin portsmouth joggers Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Mandy Aitken Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Michael Unsted Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Chris Pullin 41-50
Remembrance 10k Sam Johnson Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Susan Jennings Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Bex Morgan Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Nicola Buckwell Verwood Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Lee Brogan Hf Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k natashia Murch Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Kerri Hitchins Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k ash Rowlands 41-50
Remembrance 10k Alice Melly Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Karolina Muzyk Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Jacqueline Healy Run Bitch Run Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Tom Mulley Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Angela Goldstein Run Verity Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Louise Gregory Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Meg Ashton-Key Vegan Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Corinne Wyatt Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Kevin Wyatt 51-60
Remembrance 10k Michael Boardman Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jade Whiteley Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Shelley McMillan Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k James McMillan 31-40
Remembrance 10k Catherine Pledger Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Pip Farrant Emsworth Joggers Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Philip Gresham Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Jeff Rigby BCUK Waterloovile 51-60
Remembrance 10k Neil Cullen Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Lisa Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Dave Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club 41-50
Remembrance 10k Carolyn Hodgson Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Lou Bearfield Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Nick Lee Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Colin Younger BADAS.SS Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Michelle Younger BADAS.SS 51-60
Remembrance 10k Richard Reynolds BADAS.SS 61-70
Remembrance 10k Paige Hunt Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Fiona Donovan Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Daisy Evans Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Sarah-Jane Keteku Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k DIANNE TIMBEY Meon Valley Runners Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Luke Devine 18-30
Remembrance 10k Liz Devine 41-50
Remembrance 10k Steve Slade 31-40
Remembrance 10k Kelly Puttock Baffins Fitclub Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sue Simmonds Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Graham Cook lordshill road runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Lyndsey Batchelor Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ian Ford Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Thomas Ford 12-17
Remembrance 10k Graham Cook lordshill road runners 51-60
Remembrance 10k John Elsworth Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Michelle Arnold Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k James Masters BADAS.SS Female 18-30
Remembrance 10k Darron Jolliffe H+S Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k STEVE BARKER Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Trudi Cocks RunVerity Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Connor Elkin Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Timmy Westmaas Male 31-40
Remembrance 10k Paul Jackson Fcrc Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Vanessa Seilo Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Sarah Van kempen Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Lisa Duke Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Katie Cox-Hockey Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Helen Compton Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Rebecca Davies Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Cassie Hayler portsmouth joggers Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Colin Bichard Male 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sarah Bradley RunVerity Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Jane Dyson BADAS.SS Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Nick Grace BADAS.SS 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners 51-60
Remembrance 10k Jak Pretty Chandlers Ford Community Running Group Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Karen Kilworth BADAS.SS Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Emma Lewis Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Jenny Marsh Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Michelle Bunter Michelle Bunter Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Joanne Barbary Run Verity Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k jim littleproud Male 61-70
Remembrance 10k Philippa McClenaghan Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Fran Matthewman Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Gavin Brett Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k jayne Austin Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Penny Gorman Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Rosie Gorman 12-17
Remembrance 10k Lucy Coates Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Tasha Waring Female 31-40
Remembrance 10k Sue Burley Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Angela Soto RunVerity Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Patricia Batchelor Female 61-70
Remembrance 10k Darren Coates 51-60
Remembrance 10k Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Paul Day Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Billy Boulton Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Janette Fuga Female 51-60
Remembrance 10k Sharon Kemp Haslemere border AC Female 41-50
Remembrance 10k Ben Nickerson Male 18-30
Remembrance 10k Scott Gill Male 41-50
Remembrance 10k Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC 41-50
Remembrance 10k Fiona Fisher Female 51-60
Remembrance 5k Vicky Boots Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Kerrie Smith Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Kate Viney Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Ellie Viney Meon Valley Runners 0-11
Remembrance 5k mark gunson Male 51-60
Remembrance 5k zoe copperthwaite 31-40
Remembrance 5k Phil Thonas Male 41-50
Remembrance 5k Jeni Griffith HF Runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Teresa Hallum Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Nicola BAGLEE bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Remembrance 5k Marilyn Littleproud 61-70
Remembrance 5k Gemma Dixon HF Runners Female 31-40
Remembrance 5k Angela Oliver Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Remembrance 5k James Delaney HF Runners Male 51-60
Remembrance 5k Clive Mottram Mr R's Runners 70+