Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Twixmas 2020 James Whatley Fareham Cursaders 41-50
Twixmas 2020 James Whatley Fareham Cursaders 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Elaine Martin portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Pauline Nicholson hedge end running club Female 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Alice Melly Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Stuart Rogers Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Twixmas 2020 Allison Walker Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Julie Ockwell Stubbington Green Runners Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Sally Gee Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Sean Bendell Male 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Michelle Smith Holly Hill Runners Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Debbie Collins Push it suck it tri Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Emily Foley Holly Hill Runners Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Sarah Tayler Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Louise Gregory Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Jo Kent Lonely Goat Running Club Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Richard Turner 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Vicky Boots Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Janet Robson portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Emma Thomson Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Zoe Dennis Stubbington Green Runners 3614742 Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Imogene Hedges Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Jen Flatman Jen Flatman Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Lizzie Elshaw gosport road runners Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Claire Lambert Holly Hill Runners Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Ben Nickerson Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Jo Prosser chichester runner& ac Female 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Trevor Baker Chichester Runners & A.C. Male 70+
Twixmas 2020 Becca Thomas Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Alex Bryant Male 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Paul Jackson FCRC Male 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Jo Brining chichester runners @ AC Female 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Terry Goddard Chichester Runners & AC 3340756 Male 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Laura Rigby BCUK Waterlooville Female 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Jeff Rigby 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Celine Roue Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Holly Spencer Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Emily Smith Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Kate Moss Holly Hill Runners Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Richard Ford Male 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Lin Johnson Holly Hill Runners Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Charlotte Simmons Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Gemma Hurst Female 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Sue Simmonds Solent running sisters 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Kristian Law Male 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Zena Dixon Female 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Nigel Golding 31-40
Twixmas 2020 Jeffrey Clark Fareham Cursaders Male 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Kim Jones Female 18-30
Twixmas 2020 Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Twixmas 2020 helen bishop l g runners Female 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest Male 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Zoe Chambers Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Andy Chambers 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Donna Ruffles Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Twixmas 2020 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders 3449710 Male 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Samuel Brooks 12-17
Twixmas 2020 Joseph Brooks 12-17
Twixmas 2020 Ian Crowe Male 51-60
Twixmas 2020 Roger Irwin Male 51-60