Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Meon Valley Express 10Km Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Libbi Clarke Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Gwenda Evans Lorsdhill Road Runners 3616845 Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Karen Coates Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Kimberley Frame Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Andrew Carter Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Christina Henley Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Aileen CLARKE Rural Running Club Gold Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Andrew Clarke Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Oliver Ryan 12-17
Meon Valley Express 10Km Rachel Charrett Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Lisa Ellis Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Jane Edwards Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Paul Jackson Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Wendy Cull Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km John Buttery Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Nick Lee Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km CLAIRE KELSON Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Julie McDonald Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Julie McDonald Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Geoff Peach Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Sean Chapman Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Rebecca Gregan Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Jasmin Pink 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Laura Wren Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Charlie Simmonds Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Sophie Stroud 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km James Blackburn Male 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Catherine Walker Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Jessica Brittain Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Leah Ison Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Sally-Anne McMaster Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners Male 61-70
Meon Valley Express 10Km Katie Foster Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Sharon Burchett Horsham Joggers Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Finlay Burchett Horsham joggers 18-30
Meon Valley Express 10Km Michelle Parry Bunter Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Louise Wapshott Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Tony Gilmour Tony Gilmour Male 61-70
Meon Valley Express 10Km Kimberley McIndoe Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Susan Blandford Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Kirsten Broadley Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Dawn Fielding BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Kelly Wainwright Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Steve Hull New Forest Runners 51-60
Meon Valley Express 10Km Kelly Singh Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 10Km Lucy Cammack Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 10Km Bethany Simmonds Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 5km Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km Gwenda Evans Lorsdhill Road Runners 3616845 Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express 5km Ruth Johnson Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express 5km Claire Adaway Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km Tim Cooper Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express 5km Laura Jones Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express 5km Steve Edwards Rural Running Club Gold Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km Clive Mottram Mottram Mr R's Runners 70+
Meon Valley Express 5km Heather Mottram Mr R's Runners 61-70
Meon Valley Express 5km Simon Bridges Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express 5km christine plascott Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km charlie hemmatpour Male 12-17
Meon Valley Express 5km Stephanie Corley Runnyhoneys Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km Louise Browne White rose Coaching Service Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express 5km Sean O’Connor Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon DIANNE TIMBEY Rural Running Club Silver 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Jeremy Turner Stubbington Green Runners Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Richard Ford Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Gwenda Evans Lorsdhill Road Runners 3616845 Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Tracey Harrowsmith Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Jo Hadden Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Karen Hudson Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Mark Blay Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Jaydee Peters Woking AC Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Alice Lane Romsey Road Runners Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Suzie Holland RMR Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Kelly Brooks Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Lucy Johnson Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Luke Boatwright 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Tina Brown portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Jessica Seeley Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Gemma Hoare Baffins Fit Club Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Eileen Fitzgerald Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Lisa Ching-Ye Kwok Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon James Crockford Male 18-30
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Leah Curphey CooperVision Running Club Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Dominic Harris Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Keith Foster Lonely Goat RC Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Oliver Hill Male 18-30
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Anna Jarvis Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Penny Hairsnape Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Thomas Mitchell Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon John Busby Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Rachel Burch Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Rachel Adams Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Derek Dempsey Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Tom Elliott Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Stephen McCulloch Portsmouth Triathletes Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Andy Cooles Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Matthew Lawrence Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon John Welsh Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Adam Stephenson Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Patrick Greene Male 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Christopher Dorey Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Robert Bryden Male 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Paul Wapshott Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Lorna Hackett Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Liz Sharples Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Brian Lloyd Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Patricia Bacon Alton Runners Female 61-70
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Dominic Mountford-Tilley Male 18-30
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Jane Law Alton Runners Female 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon andy gorton Male 51-60
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Clare Belcher Runnyhoneys Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Alice Fennell Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Rebecca Kipping Worthing striders Female 31-40
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Liz Crockford Worthing striders Female 41-50
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Abby Fuller Female 18-30
Meon Valley Express Half Marathon Rosco Noott Male 41-50
Meon Valley Trailblazer Challenge HELEN WILKINS chichester runners @ AC Female 31-40
Meon Valley Trailblazer Challenge Elizabeth Cook Solent running sisters Female 31-40
Meon Valley Trailblazer Challenge Jo Brining chichester runners @ AC Female 51-60
Meon Valley Trailblazer Challenge Jonathan Small Male 31-40
Meon Valley Trailblazer Challenge William Fyfe Male 18-30