Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Wickham 10k Hayley Parker Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Ian Wright Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Emma Murray Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Jon Dawson Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Richard Ford Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Kirsty Cobb Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Andy Edwards Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Catherine Walker Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Ellis Meades-Woolley Meon Valley Runners Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Katie Cox-Hockey Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Simon Bridges Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Wickham 10k dominique becheley Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Vicki Tracey Portsmouth Triathletes Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Nicola Cauvin Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Penny Herridge gosport road runners Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Holly Digweed Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Keith Egerton Meon Valley Runners Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Emily stone Female 18-30
Wickham 10k shereen Gatenby Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Jeff Scarle Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Cassandra Simpson Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Melissa Barham Stubbington Green Runners Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Amy Gaunt Denmead Striders Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Karen Peters Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Margaret McGilp Meon Valley Runners Female 70+
Wickham 10k John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Lois Kidby 51-60
Wickham 10k richard harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Sarah Dean Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Maureen Lucas Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Jo Kent Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Richard Turner Richard Turner 41-50
Wickham 10k Justine O'Toole Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Claire Henderson 51-60
Wickham 10k neil Priddle Baffins Fit Club Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Nadine Thompson Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Beatrice Finch Female 31-40
Wickham 10k CLAIRE KELSON Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Mandy Chalkley Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Dominic Harris Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Antony Mabey OS runners Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Diane Borras OS runners 41-50
Wickham 10k David Ball OS runners Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Nick Lee Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Jodie Sutton Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Nicola Tout Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Joe Pymont Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Kate Marsh Solent running sisters Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Fiona Donovan Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Lisa Reynolds Solent running sisters Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Charlotte Kelly Solent running sisters Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Helen Prophett Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Elizabeth Cook Solent running sisters Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Mariaan Moody Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Angela Goodall Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Matthew Schubert Fareham Crusaders Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Fleur Giles 31-40
Wickham 10k Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC 41-50
Wickham 10k Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Bev Lawrence Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners 51-60
Wickham 10k Will Harlow gosport road runners Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Adam Wilkinson totton Running Club Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Sarah Laker Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Anna Jarvis Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Martyn Greaves fittleworth flyers Male 61-70
Wickham 10k Holly Waterhouse Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Alastair Wynn Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Thom Cromar Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Karl Wortsmann Male 31-40
Wickham 10k James Blackburn Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Jean Smith Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Jo Dennett Jo Dennett Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Bryan Dennett 51-60
Wickham 10k William Hawkins Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Benjamin Millman Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Jenna Lloyd Stubbington Green Runners Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Dominic Ogburn Stubbington Green Runners Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Nikki Tout Baffins Fitclub 41-50
Wickham 10k Mike Willers Male 70+
Wickham 10k Rowenna Gordon Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Rich Dacombe British Military Fitness Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Sheryl James hedge end running club Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Matt Davis Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Martin Humphrey Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
Wickham 10k James Dunlop hedge end running club Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Martin de Sousa Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Nick Jarvis Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest 41-50
Wickham 10k Geoff Peach Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Jane McBurney Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Fraser McLeod Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Stephen McCulloch Portsmouth Triathletes Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Lorna Palmer Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Pete Barnett Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Kevin Rowe hedge end running club Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Robert Moore Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Jess Wright Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Alexandra Wood Hook Runners Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Charles Hayhoe Alexandra Wood 51-60
Wickham 10k Tracey Terry Stubbington Green Runners Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Oliver Cover Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Tina Wyatt Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Laura Wren Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Chris Gibb Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Helen Harris Female 31-40
Wickham 10k ANDREA PINNICK Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Rachel Charrett Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Celine Roue Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Jade Whiteley Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Gemma Oxley Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Glenn Soane Fareham Crusaders Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Elly McMeehan Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Linda Cusack Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Lucy Collie Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Daniel Walton Baffins Fitclub Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Sarah Harwood Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Laura Jones gosport road runners Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Michael Mengham Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Nicola Mengham 51-60
Wickham 10k Emma Degville gosport road runners Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Clive Bucknole CFCRG Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Emma Lewis Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Carol Sergeant hedge end running club Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Sean O’Connor Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Jason Erlandson Male 18-30
Wickham 10k Emily Murphy 31-40
Wickham 10k John Huddleston Male 41-50
Wickham 10k Wesley Huddleston 31-40
Wickham 10k Suzie Tanser Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Sarah Hughes netley abbey runners Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Vicky Brazier RunVerity Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Jess Hoban Female 18-30
Wickham 10k Andy Mansfield Hardley Runners Male 51-60
Wickham 10k Laura Lea Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Wickham 10k Jo Thompson Baffins Fitclub Female 31-40
Wickham 10k Helen McManus Clanfield Joggers Female 51-60
Wickham 10k Oliver Tribe Male 18-30
Wickham 10k James Grove Hedge End Running Club Male 31-40
Wickham 10k Wesley Adams Male 18-30