Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Donna Burtenshaw Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Julia Painter OS runners Female 51-60
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Ian Painter 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Hazel Jenkinson Victory AC Female 51-60
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Jennifer Flynn Female 51-60
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Emma Lawn Female 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Pam Hill HF Runners Female 51-60
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Lee Brogan Hf Male 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Sue Moore Female 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Rebecca Rafi Female 31-40
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Lisa Burnham Female 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Teresa Barnett Female 31-40
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Nicola giles Female 31-40
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Bruce Richards Male 51-60
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Jane Cox Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Zoe Watkins-Fellows 31-40
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Male 51-60
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Liz Howes Female 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Laura Stanley-Adams Female 18-30
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Sarah Osborne Romsey Road Runners Female 41-50
Fizz & Chips 5k Express Chloe Hayter Female 18-30
The Fizz & Chips 10k Zoe Wild Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Julie Ryman Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k John Ryman 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Justine Seymour Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Erica Maggs Stubbington Green Runners Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k CLAIRE KELSON Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Viki Middleton Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k ANDREA PINNICK Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Nicola White Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Nat Southgate Denmead Striders Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Rachael Ashby 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Alistair Wakefield Stubbington Green Runners Male 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Hayley Parker Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Natalie Coupe Halterworth Harriers Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Sue Powney Runnyhoneys Female 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Billy Ault Halterworth Harriers Male 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Beverley Lovett Alton Runners Female 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Tracey Chance Alton Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Jo Scawn Alton Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Tracey Irwin Alton Runners Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k sarah spurr bognor regis tone zone runners Female 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Lesley Ward bognor regis tone zone runners Female 61-70
The Fizz & Chips 10k June Roberts eastleigh running club Female 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Tracey Martin-Millward Runnyhoneys Petersfield Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Sarah Frodsham 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Kirsty Cobb Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Ian Wright Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Lauren Bellamy Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Alex Yorke Baffins Fit Club Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Mike Willers Male 70+
The Fizz & Chips 10k Anna Jarvis Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Bina Wilson Female 51-60
The Fizz & Chips 10k Cassandra Simpson Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Laura Hyman Baffins Fitclub Female 31-40
The Fizz & Chips 10k Eddie Trueman Male 61-70
The Fizz & Chips 10k Laura Farndale Female 18-30
The Fizz & Chips 10k Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
The Fizz & Chips 10k Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest Male 41-50