Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
DDAY 75 Virtual Alice Melly Female 18-30
DDAY 75 Virtual Laura Lewis Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Corinne Wyatt Female 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Jo Kent Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Natalie Talbot Solent running sisters 3626138 Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Gaynor Burnell-Fraser Female 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Denise Von Roretz City of Salisbury AC & RC Female 61-70
DDAY 75 Virtual Sam Radford Solent running sisters Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Maureen Lucas Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Frances Birkett Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Sandra Porter Mr R's Runners Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Matt Davis Male 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Christina Henley Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Donna McRoberts Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Vicky Hayes Meon Valley Runners Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Kazeem Olalekan Male 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Jo Haywood Cleobury Mortimer running club Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Justin Boyle netley abbey runners Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Andy Earl Meon Valley Runners Male 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Nicky Nelson Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Joanne Smith Fareham Cursaders Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Hayley Kang Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Lisa Rogers Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Graham Haldwell Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual James Lambert Lonley Goats RC Male 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Dave McAllen Male 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Louise Harrowsmith Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Justin Golding Male 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Charles Cope gosport road runners Male 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Susan Bloy Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Chris Bloy 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Anthony Quintavalle Male 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Si Harris Male 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Mark Stevens Rural Running Club Gold Male 61-70
DDAY 75 Virtual Cai Harding 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Nadine Thompson Female 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Nicola Thomas Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Siobhan Woodland Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers Female 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Keith Egerton Meon Valley Runners Male 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual Tony Ryan Bayside Triathlon Male 51-60
DDAY 75 Virtual Terri Thompson Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
DDAY 75 Virtual Al Tottle Rural Running Club Gold Male 41-50
DDAY 75 Virtual amber sexton Female 31-40