Entry List

Race entered Firstname Lastname Club Gender Age Group
5k Ruth Taylor Tarvin runners Female 41-50
5k Kay Cottrell Vegan Runners Female 51-60
5k Michelle Jones Female 31-40
5k Sally Roberts Female 31-40
5k Cheryl Neal Female 41-50
5k Angela Caddick Female 51-60
5k Jenny Douglas Outfit Female 41-50
5k nigel Douglas Male 51-60
5k Lynn Kell #21 Female 51-60
5k Mike Kell #21 Male 51-60
5k norman kissell #21 Male 51-60
5k Clare Greenwood Female 41-50
5k Deborah Wise Tarvin runners Female 41-50
5k jill horrill Female 41-50
5k Antony Dala Pensby Runners Male 51-60
5k Sarah Williams Female 18-30
5k Miss Rebecca Mead None Female 31-40
5k Jennifer Mckeown Female 31-40
5k Jaime Davies Female 31-40
5k Becs Dumayne Female 31-40
5k Mandy Davies Female 51-60
5k Nick Costello Male 31-40
5k Jade Costello Female 31-40
5k Fiona Saxby Female 41-50
5k Sue Sperring Female 51-60
5k Jeremy Horrill Male 51-60
5k Simon Jones Male 41-50
5k Kay Thompson Warrington Running Club Female 41-50
5k Dave BROWN Warrington Running Club Male 51-60
5k Becky Matson Female 31-40
5k Margaret Ray Female 61-70
5k Janet Taylor Female 61-70
5k Bernie Menton Female 51-60
5k Carol White Tarvin runners Female 31-40
5k Mike Barnard Helsby Running Club Male 41-50
5k Rachel Richards Female 41-50
5k Lindsay Turner Female 41-50
5k Jonathan Turner Male 41-50
5k Helen Makinson Mossley HIll AC Female 51-60
5k Maria Parkinson Mossley Hill Athletics Club Female 51-60
5k Theresa Lewin Mossley HIll AC Female 51-60
5k Sue Boyle Invigor8 Female 41-50
5k Jane Morris Female 51-60
Canicross 5k Raye Phillips Female 41-50
Canicross 5k Ann Claire Jones Female 41-50
Canicross 5k Adele Challinor Canicross Clwyd Female 51-60
Canicross 5k Jen Johnston Female 51-60
Canicross 5k Blake Jones Male 18-30
Canicross 5k Darren Gibbons Male 41-50
Canicross 5k Suzie Lochead Female 31-40
Canicross 5k Joe Morrissey Male 31-40
Canicross 5k Jessica Morris Female 31-40
Canicross 5k Lauren Jones Female 18-30
Canicross 5k Paul Humphries Holt and Farndon Male 51-60
10k Alyson Winn Wrexham AAC Female 51-60
10k Ricky Roberts Mere Runners Male 51-60
10k Hayley Mcnicholas Wallasey AC Female 18-30
10k Viviane Vick Female 31-40
10k Hollie Gregory Female 41-50
10k Barbara Gregory Female 61-70
10k Michael Davies Tattenhall Runners Male 51-60
10k David Spencer Denbigh Harriers Male 41-50
10k Hayley Price Female 31-40
10k Somaia Hoyle Female 18-30
10k Marie-Claire Blenkinsop Female 31-40
10k Ryan Davies Male 31-40
10k Charlotte Roberts Female 31-40
10k Paul Cunningham #21 Male 41-50
10k Cliff Wiseman Male 41-50
10k Simon Greenwood Chester Triathlon Club Male 51-60
10k sally pritchard OutFit Female 51-60
10k John Pritchard OutFit Male 51-60
10k Miles Parry Male 51-60
10k Alison Parry Female 51-60
10k ANDREW HARRIS Male 51-60
10k ryan morrison Buckley Runners Male 31-40
10k Kaz Sharman Female 41-50
10k Michael Martindale Male 31-40
10k Matty Webber Male 18-30
10k Grace Webber Female 18-30
10k Anna Simpson Female 18-30
10k Polly O'Gorman Female 18-30
10k Susanne Smith Leigh Harriers Female 41-50
10k Caroline Newton Warrington Running Club Female 31-40
10k Darren Carter Warrington Running Club Male 31-40
10k Karl Hughes Male 41-50
10k Jeremy Porter Male 41-50
10k Richard Cartwright Male 41-50
10k Siân Woods Female 18-30
10k Danny Woods Male 31-40
10k paula roberts nwrrc Female 41-50
10k Jill Dykes Female 31-40
10k Stephanie Mcnally Female 31-40
10k Llinos Garrod Female 31-40
10k Cath Jones Wrc Female 51-60
10k Vicky Bowskill Female 41-50
10k Gareth Attwood Male 31-40
10k Sioned Jones Female 31-40
10k Juliet Whyte Female 41-50
10k Sabina Marshall Female 31-40
10k Donna Ellis Buckley Runners Female 31-40
10k Timothy Hawkins Timothy Hawkins Male 31-40
10k Jonathan Fisher Liverpool running club Male 31-40
10k Angela Connor Female 41-50
10k Paul Miller Male 18-30
10k Abigail Willmitt Liverpool running club Female 31-40
10k Ian Magill Liverpool running club Male 41-50
10k Jason Davidson Male 31-40
10k Leeann Picken Female 18-30
10k Paul Wilson Liverpool running club Male 41-50
10k Lisa Mercer Liverpool running club Female 31-40
10k Jon Reynolds Male 41-50
10k Mark Cowan Wirral Vikings TRC Male 31-40
10k Alison Carys Taylor Female 31-40
10k Katy Richards Female 31-40
10k gemma struthers Female 31-40
10k Joanne Powell Tattenhall Runners Female 31-40
10k Luke McGovern Male 18-30
10k Teri Duffy Male 61-70
10k Steve Spencer Birkenhead AC Male 41-50
10k Sue Williams Female 41-50
10k Daryl Astbury Male 31-40
10k Pawan Mather Male 31-40
10k Elaine Riley Female 41-50
10k Vivienne Clague Mossley HIll AC Female 51-60
10k Rachel Wright Female 31-40
10k eva parry-jones Female 18-30
10k ANDREW MCKENZIE Male 31-40
10k Alan Hotchkiss Male 51-60
10k Gary Northeast Male 61-70
10k Liz Dennett Canicross Clwyd Female 41-50
10k Holly Evans OutFit Female 31-40
10k Mark Flanagan Male 51-60