Entry List

Race entered Firstname Lastname Club Gender Age Group
The Clwydian 10 Jonathan Fisher Liverpool running club Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Juliette Wood Chester Triathlon Club Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Katy Richards Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Paul Radcliffe Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Carolyn Stamper-Clark Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Margaret Jarvis Okehampton Running Club Female 61-70
The Clwydian 10 Andrew Thomas OutFit Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Alec Burns Male 18-30
The Clwydian 10 Julie Hirst Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Vicky Cortvriend Denbigh Harriers Female 61-70
The Clwydian 10 Lee Lumb Tattenhall Runners Male 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Jean Ryan Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Neil Beckett UTS Run Club Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Joanne Moore OutFit Female 51-60
The Clwydian 10 June Morgan OutFit Female 61-70
The Clwydian 10 Rhian Jones OutFit Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Pippa Jarvis OutFit Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Rebecca Good Vinyl Bear Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Joanne Henderson Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Simone Capponi Penny Lane Striders Male 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Mark Weldrick Forest Gump Appreciation Society Male 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Tiffany Moorcroft Northwich running club Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 melanie bradley Northwich Running Club Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Nicola Schofield Northwich running club Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Stuart Greenall Northwich Running Club Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Nic Jones Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Karen Jones OutFit Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Linda Mckeown OutFit Female 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Holly Evans OutFit Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Sally Pritchard OutFit Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 SpeedyMati Krauze White Eagle Running Club Liverpool Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Antony Dala Pensby Runners Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 alison macdonald Ellesmere Port Running Club Female 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Lucy Partridge Pensby Runners Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Jonathan Cappiello Male 18-30
The Clwydian 10 Sarah Howard Liverpool Harriers and AC Female 18-30
The Clwydian 10 Paul Duddle OutFit Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Paul Doffman Northwich running club Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Gavin Roberts GOG Triathlon Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Oonagh Jaquest Penny Lane Striders Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Chris Hayes Male 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Nigel Howard Pensby Runners Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Charlotte Rawcliffe Penny Lane Striders Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 John Pritchard Outfit Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 Anne Fleming Kirkby Milers Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Steph Roberts Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Andrew Grimshaw Spa Striders Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Tim Charmley Tattenhall Runners Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 michael burns Ellesmere Port Running Club Male 51-60
The Clwydian 10 emma ratchford Female 41-50
The Clwydian 10 David Bell Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Stuart Gosling UTS Run Club Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Mathew Tuomey UTS Run Club Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Richard Monksmith Delamere Spartans Male 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Brett Jones Male 41-50
The Clwydian 10 Helen Kelsall Kirkby Milers Female 31-40
The Clwydian 10 Nicola Brown Female 41-50
The Clwydian 20 Tom Froggett Beckenham running club Male 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Chris Willman Male 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Calum Tomlinson Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Lizzy Allen Female 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Drew Thompson Runstrong Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Daniel Mitchell west cheshire AC Male 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Bailey Ewel Penny Lane Striders Female 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Bill Owen OutFit Male 61-70
The Clwydian 20 Florence Roberts Female 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Jack Strong Male 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Chris Tym Reaseheath College Male 51-60
The Clwydian 20 Claire Garner Female 41-50
The Clwydian 20 Peter Gore Rees OutFit Male 51-60
The Clwydian 20 Lawrence Eccles Penny Lane Striders Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Kevin Charleston Pensby Runners Female 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Krapek Krason White Eagle Running Club Liverpool Male 41-50
The Clwydian 20 David Green Pensby Runners Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 John Crossley OutFit Male 41-50
The Clwydian 20 Louisa Crossley OutFit Female 41-50
The Clwydian 20 Stephen Wiggins Helsby Running Club Male 18-30
The Clwydian 20 Joanne Cook Ellesmere Port Running Club Female 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Robert Gładysz Male 41-50
The Clwydian 20 Kris Mcdonald Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Charles Allington Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 gareth roberts Male 41-50
The Clwydian 20 Rachael Evans OutFit Female 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Dafydd Evans Male 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Zoe Roberts OutFit Female 31-40
The Clwydian 20 Richard Wykes Male 41-50