Entry List

Race entered Firstname Lastname Club Gender Age Group
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Nathan Jones Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Stephen Rundell 360 Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Teresa Davies Runfree Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Deborah Winks Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Gareth Trevelyan Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Daniel King Male 18-30
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Hannah Jones Runstrong Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Dean Jones Runstrong Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Jon Savage Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Dave Fisher Ellesmere Port Running Club Male 61-70
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Beverley Goodson Deestriders Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Leslie Ingram Deestriders Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Steve Davies Runfree Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Jonathan Fisher Liverpool running club Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Andrea Wadcock Deestriders Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Nigel Parr Deestriders Male 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Mike Baker OutFit Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Yaz Shaw Male 18-30
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon James Bonser Male 18-30
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Andrew Thomas OutFit Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Ben Williams Male 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Bill Owen OutFit Male 61-70
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Jo Moore OutFit Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Peter Mc Cullagh Wolverhampton & Bilston Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Christopher Stephens Deestriders Male 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Chris Lowe Male 18-30
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon James Rogers Prestatyn RC Male 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Lisa Dallisson stratford-upon-avon ac Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Shelley Thomas Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon helen bowness Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Alex Gallier Male 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Meinir Hughes Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Liszette stevens Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Chrisandra Marsh Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon David Heywood Chorlton Runners Male 18-30
The 2 Lakes Half Marathon Leo Stevenson Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Philippa Capstick Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes 10k Vicky Poole Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Susie Lunt Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Abigail Willmitt Liverpool running club Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes 10k Dawn Wiltcher Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Holly Evans OutFit Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes 10k Christine Birch Abergele Harriers Female 70+
The 2 Lakes 10k Julie Allan Female 18-30
The 2 Lakes 10k Lynne Edwards Mere Runners Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes 10k Stephen Lloyd Mere Runners Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Carol Boynton Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes 10k Taz Robinson Female 18-30
The 2 Lakes 10k Tom Robinson Male 18-30
The 2 Lakes 10k Jenny Douglas OutFit Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes 10k Nigel Douglas Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Mike Watling Male 41-50
The 2 Lakes 10k Robert Mitchell Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Hannah McDonnell Denbigh Harriers Female 31-40
The 2 Lakes 10k Neil Beckett UTS Run Club Male 31-40
The 2 Lakes 10k Antony Dala Pensby Runners Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Elaine Brown OutFit Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Sally Pritchard OutFit Female 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Jacky Roberts Canicross Anglesey Female 41-50
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Anna Simpson Female 18-30
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Teri Duffy Canicross Clwyd Male 61-70
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Gary Northeast Powys Canicross Male 61-70
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Gemma Simmonds Powys Canicross Female 18-30
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Micheal Ellis Canicross Clwyd Male 51-60
The 2 Lakes 10k Canicross Lynsey Coan Canicross Clwyd Female 31-40