Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Angela Goodall Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Gavin Brett Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness Male 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Jayne Austin Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Richard Twose Transplant Sports Male 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Claire Richardson Solent running sisters Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Colin Edwards Male 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Andy Earl Male 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Karen Bolton Solent running sisters Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Jo Thompson Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Bruce Richards Nonr Male 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Mary Shepherd hedge end running club Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Geoff Peach Male 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Kerry Gale Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Mariann Szabo Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Steve Gale Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Holly Spencer Female 18-30
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Fran Short Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Chris James Victory AC Male 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Emily Iredale Midhurst Milers Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Zoe Chambers Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Andy Chambers 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Lucy Collie Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Angela Maslin Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Gwenda Evans Lorsdhill Road Runners 3616845 Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Paul Glover Male 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Neil Tabor Dockside Runners Male 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Karen Calder Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Alan Gingell Running with WB Fitness Male 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Charlotte Corbishley Running with WB Fitness Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Emine Ismail de sanchez 100 marathon club Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Caroline Murphy Team Derby Runner Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Rowenna Gordon Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Farah Hibberd totton Running Club Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Clair Boyle Female 18-30
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Michelle Lloyd bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Leigh Paige bognor regis tone zone runners Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Robert Lewis Male 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Debi Haddleton bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Deb Patching bognor regis tone zone runners Female 61-70
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Donna Vincent bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Anita Watkins Worthing striders Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Sarah Evans Female 51-60
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge michelle maxim bognor regis tone zone runners Female 41-50
Battle of Britain 80th Anniversary Challenge Lisa Wadey bognor regis tone zone runners Female 31-40