Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Half marathon Ian Barton Trawden AC Male 51-60
Half marathon Martin Brady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Male 51-60
Half marathon Neil Willcocks Trawden AC Male 41-50
Half marathon Sally Barton Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers Female 51-60
Half marathon David Peters Male 18-30
Half marathon Helen Read Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Female 41-50
Half marathon DAVID MILLAR Wesham Road Runners Male 41-50
Half marathon Carol o’Hare Ymca manchester harriers Female 61-70
Half marathon Stephanie Goodchild Ymca manchester harriers Female 51-60
Half marathon Stuart Mclean Male 41-50
Half marathon Tess Whiteley Female 41-50
Half marathon Bella Grimshaw Female 41-50
Half marathon Clare Thomasson Female 31-40
Half marathon Lindsey Black Liverpool running bugs Female 41-50
Half marathon Monika Hurajtova Aldelime Southport Waterloo AC Female 41-50
Half marathon Simon Stafford Male 51-60
Half marathon Balazs Stein Male 31-40
Half marathon Hannah Lee Kirkst Female 31-40
Half marathon Richard Crompton Male 51-60
Half marathon Jonathan Ratcliffe Herne Hill Harriers Male 51-60
Half marathon Joe Rundle Male 18-30
Half marathon Amie McAvoy Garstang Running Club Female 31-40
Half marathon Iain Entwistle Blackburn Road Runners Male 18-30
Half marathon David Wilkinson Lancaster and Morecambe Athletic Club Male 51-60
Half marathon Nadine Parsons Garstang Running Club 31-40
Half marathon Gary Barwell Trawden AC Male 41-50
Half marathon Louise Mort RnL Fitness Female 41-50
Half marathon Russell Brooks RnL Fitness 51-60
Half marathon Lesley Peters Female 51-60
Half marathon Chris Dunderdale Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Male 31-40
Half marathon Michael Young west cheshire AC Male 31-40
Half marathon Andrew Robinson Holcombe Harriers Male 41-50
Half marathon Darren Carter Warrington Running Club Male 31-40
Half marathon Paul Carroll Male 51-60
10k Gareth Whelan Male 41-50
10k Lee Doidge Trawden AC Male 41-50
10k Tom Brewster Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Male 31-40
10k Tracy Ashworth Female 41-50
10k Claire Allen Female 41-50
10k Sarah Bowen Female 31-40
10k Ian Miller Fylde coast runners Male 51-60
10k Graham Stevenson Fylde Coast Runners Male 61-70
10k Mark Grogan Male 51-60
10k Simon Barton Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers Male 61-70
10k Jonathan English Rossendale Harriers Male 18-30
10k Paul Hobday Male 51-60
10k corinne surkitt Female 41-50
10k Liz Harrison Female 31-40
10k Chris Haines Wesham Road Runners Male 31-40
10k Lester Noel Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
10k Kyle Garnham Male 18-30
10k Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male 51-60
10k Alice Hydes Female 31-40
10k Tom Stephenson Sale harriers Male 31-40
10k Duncan Edwards Trawden AC Female 18-30
10k Benjamin Laverick Warrington Running Club Male 41-50
10k Aimée Tinsley Warrington Running Club Female 31-40
10k Caroline Newton Warrington Running Club Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Rebecca Bradshaw Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Female 18-30
Pendle Trail Race Carly Crawshaw Hyndburn AC Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Tanya King Rossendale Harriers Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race KATH HOYER Wesham Road Runners Female 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners 70+
Pendle Trail Race Mark Walsh Trawden AC Male 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Rik Chippendale Red rose road runners Male 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Hilary Seward Skipton AC Female 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Diane Macdonald Barlick fell runners Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Sarah Chippendale Red rose road runners Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Cheryl Schofield Blackburn Road Runners Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Martin Brady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Male 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Colin Briffett Lancaster Runners Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Melanie Golding datchet dashers Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Richard Golding datchet dashers 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Lesley Pymm Bournville Harriers Female 61-70
Pendle Trail Race Laura Clements Cumberland fell runners Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Mike Williams Male 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Jayne Hamilton Isabella-Rose Female 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Diane Taktak St Helens Tri Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Gillian Szafranski Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Glennis Hillier Female 70+
Pendle Trail Race Anita Brooks Ramsbottom Running Club Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Gillian Hughes Trawden AC Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Mick Hughes Trawden AC Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Nigel Hartley Ramsbottom Running Club Male 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Emma Sinha Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Rebecca Stevenson Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Darren Bentham Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Sirka Moore Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race graeme Mcdonald Ramsbottom Running Club Female 18-30
Pendle Trail Race Abbie Harriet Ramsbottom Running Club Female 18-30
Pendle Trail Race Sarah Mead Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Amber Manoiu Female 18-30
Pendle Trail Race Heather Mosley Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Pendle Trail Race peter wood Skipton AC Male 61-70
Pendle Trail Race Helen Spence Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Michael Moran Ramsbottom Running Club Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Dave Barnes Trawden AC Male 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Stuart Wright Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Gillian Doolan Stockport Tri Club Female 51-60
Pendle Trail Race phil morton Ramsbottom Running Club Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Richard Thatcher Ramsbottom Running Club Male 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Jemma Baldwin Female 18-30
Pendle Trail Race Duncan Edwards Trawden AC Female 18-30
Pendle Trail Race Ruth Shercliff Female 51-60
Pendle Trail Race Kevin Cairns st helens striders 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Alexandra de Joux Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Heather Rostron Todmorden Harriers Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Benjamin Laverick Warrington Running Club Male 41-50
Pendle Trail Race Aimée Tinsley Warrington Running Club Female 31-40
Pendle Trail Race Rob Lyons Holcombe Harriers Male 31-40
Doing It For Laura 5K Georgina Briffett Lancaster Runners Female 41-50
Doing It For Laura 5K Clara Williams Female 41-50
Doing It For Laura 5K Hannah Caulfield Chorley Athletic Club Female 31-40
Doing It For Laura 5K Gillian Doolan Stockport Tri Club Female 51-60
Doing It For Laura 5K Em Parkinson Female 31-40