Entry List

Race entered Firstname Lastname Club Gender Age Group
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Emma Warr Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Sean Robertson Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Lizzie Robertson Female 12-17
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Jordon Hall Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Nikki Rimmer Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Claire Elizabeth Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Vicky Gladstone Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Mel Bloor-Steen Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Kay Cottrell Vegan Runners UK Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Sue Simpson Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Alyson Winn Wrexham AAC Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Jackie Marshall Penyffordd run club Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 5km Trail Jo Harding Chester Road Runners Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Bethan Kemp Female 18-30
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Philip Rowlands Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Becks Brown Buckley RC Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail cameron weir Male 18-30
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Beryl Weir Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Angela Lalek Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Alison Wyn Hughes Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Sheila Barber Buckley Runners Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Gemma Wright Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Mark Cowan Wirral Vikings TRC Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail June Morgan OutFit Female 61-70
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Linda Mckeown OutFit Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Juliet Whyte Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Alison Williams Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Michael Cooper Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Karen Davies Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Nicola Houghton Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Irene Blount Buckley Runners Female 61-70
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Susan Formstone Buckley Runners Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Gail Whilding Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Hannah Whittaker st helens striders Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Paul Whittaker None Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Sally Schofield Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Bill Owen OutFit Male 61-70
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Nikki Harris Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Lynne Rees Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Richard Rees Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Anna Simpson Female 18-30
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Chris Lowe Male 18-30
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Christian McCale Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Robin Wiggs Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Gareth Newns Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail sheldon carolan Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Warren McNally Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Amy Talbot Chester Road Runners Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Steve Byrne Male 51-60
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Karen snee Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Beth Snee Female 12-17
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Pete Calkin Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Dave Fowles Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Donna Ellis Buckley Runners Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Paul Humphries Holt and Farndon Male 51-60
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Jude Morton Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Becky Thompson Chester Triathlon Club Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Tanya Southern Female 51-60
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Sabina Marshall Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Rob Ashcroft Buckley Runners Male 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Emily Sullivan Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Louise Davies Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Diane Williams diane williams Female 31-40
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Carol Boynton Female 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Peter Harding Male 41-50
Hawarden Estate 10km Trail Leah Smallwood Female 18-30