Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Southwick Village Summer 10k Angela Lewis Female 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Tim Hardy run together Portsea Roadrunners Male 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Richard Moore Male 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Lynsey Sweeney Canicross New Forest Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp Female 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Catherine Walker Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Hayley Parker Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Sally Rice blackwater valley runners Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Tina Brown Portsmouth joggers Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Lisa Edwards Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Lexi Rae Canicross New Forest Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Bekki Leaves Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Owen Cole Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest Male 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest Male 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Jeff Scarle Male 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Jon Dawson Male 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Kirsty Cobb Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k ian watts Male 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Owen Williams Male 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Daniel Dryden Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Vicky Hayes Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Mark Halliday Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Bea GALL Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Abbie-Louise Harmer Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Iain Sutherland Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Caroline Sutherland Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Katie Cox-Hockey Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Simon Bridges Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k dominique becheley Rural Running Club Gold Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Asheigh Smith Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Emma Darby 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Vicki Tracey Portsmouth Triathletes Female 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Duncan Allan Male 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Verity Coles 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Nicola Cauvin Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Penny Herridge gosport road runners Female 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Holly Digweed Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Cassandra Simpson Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Keith Egerton Meon Valley Runners Male 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Jordan Liddle Male 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Christina Henley Female 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k CLAIRE KELSON MEON VALLEY RUNNERS Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Nick Savage Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Linda Cusack Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Matt Green Male 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Emily stone Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Waleed Khurshid Male 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Gill Whatley Fareham Cursaders Female 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k James Whatley Fareham Cursaders 41-50
Southwick Village Summer 10k Alison Cuthbert Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Parysa Hosseini-Sech 31-40
Southwick Village Summer 10k Alana Scott Female 18-30
Southwick Village Summer 10k Debbie Phillips Female 51-60
Southwick Village Summer 10k Kevin Busch Gosport road Runners Female 41-50