Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10k Keith May Minster Milers Male 51-60
10k Alan Johnson Male 51-60
10k Damian Kennedy Tri-hards Exmouth Male 31-40
10k Kevin Harold Male 51-60
10k Charlotte Harrison Joanne Harold 18-30
10k Paul Minett Male 51-60
10k Jason Spinks Male 31-40
10k Richard Bull Male 51-60
10k Diane Bull Tri Hard Ladies - Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Frances Mutter Male 51-60
10k Zoe Lavery Female 18-30
10k Jack Clutterbuck Male 18-30
10k Fi Devon Female 31-40
10k Jonathan Shaw Male 31-40
10k Jacqueline Schuler Female 41-50
10k Adrian Schuler Jacqueline Schuler 61-70
10k Adam Fletcher Andys man club Male 31-40
10k Kirsty Benford Female 41-50
10k Ian Mchenry Male 41-50
10k Christopher Martin Male 31-40
10k Jonathan Shipton Male 61-70
10k Wendy Holt Female 41-50
10k Craig Rowbury-Harrison Andys man club Male 31-40
10k Sinead Wickenden Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 31-40
10k Karen Kite Female 41-50
10k Karen Younger Female 41-50
10k keith hills Male 31-40
10k Jadene Williams Female 31-40
10k Emma Seamark Female 18-30
10k Carolyn Glover Female 51-60
10k Michael Kay South West Road Runners Male 51-60
10k Martin Bloyce Male 31-40
10k Sara House Female 31-40
10k Camilla McLeod Female 18-30
10k Pickers Sare Female 41-50
10k Karen Crosby Exmouth Tri Hards Female 41-50
10k Gayle Robson Tri Hard Ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Katharine Ward Jonathan Shipton 31-40
10k Sam Hill Female 31-40
10k Richard Mccarthy Male 31-40
10k Paul Curtis Andy's man club Male 41-50
10k Helen Bull Female 41-50
10k Lisa Cruise South West Road Runners Female 18-30
10k Daniel Trafford Male 31-40
10k Darren Francis Torbay Tri Club Male 41-50
10k Amanda Francis Torbay Tri Club Female 41-50
10k Becki Kershaw Female 18-30
10k Carl Parish Male 18-30
10k Rachel Wieck Female 41-50
10k Andrew Wolstenholme Male 31-40
10k Steven Badcott Male 41-50
10k louise glanville 31-40
10k Mark Myer Go Veggie Male 51-60
10k Mark Rainey Male 41-50
10k Sarah Jepson Female 31-40
10k Peter Savage Male 41-50
10k Becky May Female 18-30
10k Matthew Lockey Male 18-30
10k Lauren Sanderson Female 18-30
10k Nick May Male 51-60
10k Terri May Nick May 51-60
10k Stephen Kempin Male 31-40
10k Briony Statton 18-30
10k Paul Robbins Northbrook AC Male 41-50
10k Michael Roberts Plymouth Harriers Male 61-70
10k Anne Roberts 61-70
10k Hannah Tuffin Female 18-30
10k Kate Ward Female 31-40
10k Judy Cuckston Tavistock Athletic Club Female 51-60
10k Tim Cuckston Tavistock Athletic Club Male 61-70
10k Emma Curran Female 41-50
10k Patrick Curran Male 41-50
10k Amanda Day Tri Hard Ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Henry Beresford Male 18-30
10k Tumi Siwoku Female 18-30
10k required* Benham-Clarke N/A Female 51-60
10k Georgina Verhoeven-Greenwood Female 18-30
10k Rachel Hunter Female 41-50
10k Lisa Crew Female 31-40
10k Mark Jackson Male 41-50
10k Rachel Harding Female 41-50
10k Jason Harding Male 41-50
10k Harriet Munday Female 18-30
10k Peter Watts Male 31-40
10k Johnathan Pearson Male 18-30
10k Andrew Wall Male 31-40
10k Louise Portass Female 41-50
10k Penny Moore Female 31-40
10k Jamie Pearson Exmouth harriers Male 18-30
10k Wesley Hill Male 41-50
10k Chris Baxter Male 51-60
10k Steph Murdoch Female 31-40
10k Hilary Jones Female 41-50
10k Simon Hancock Clevedon AC Male 31-40
10k Craig Dickson Male 41-50
10k Darren Evans South West Veterans Male 41-50
10k Valerie Evans Tavistock AC 61-70
10k Immie Arnold Female 18-30
10k Paul Mooney Male 51-60
10k Penny Mooney 41-50
10k Samuel Tame Male 31-40
10k Jessie Tame 31-40
10k Poppy Evans Female 18-30
10k Claire Salter Female 41-50
10k Luanne Wilson Female 41-50
10k Rob Stevens Exe Couch Runners Male 41-50
10k Lee Walters Male 31-40
10k Sharon Griffiths Female 31-40
10k Kara Dawkins Female 41-50
10k Yazmin McConachie Female 18-30
10k Deb Leach Female 51-60
10k Claire Pym Female 18-30
10k Jane Kovalev Tri-hards Exmouth Female 61-70
10k Eve Craske Female 41-50
10k Georgia Mann Bham! Female 18-30
10k Sian Chapman 18-30
10k Sandy Logan Female 51-60
10k Mellony Kirby Female 31-40
10k Cameron Hamman Male 18-30
10k Sharon Scanlan Female 51-60
10k Lisa raymont Bovey Valley Runners Female 31-40
10k Laura Porter Female 18-30
10k Joy May Female 31-40
10k Hannah Stapleton Female 41-50
10k Katherine Judge Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k James Barnhoorn Male 12-17
10k Howard Bailey Exeter Harriers Male 18-30
10k Robin Burne Male 41-50
10k Kathryn Weaver Shropshire Shufflers Female 41-50
10k Carla Turner Female 31-40
10k Tracey-Louise Fletcher womens wellbeing club Female 41-50
10k Molly Crewes Female 18-30
10k Ratidzai Magura Female 41-50
10k Douglas Herbert Male 18-30
10k Nina Thommesen Female 18-30
10k mick Allen EXMOUTH HARRIERS Male 70+
10k Bobby Ainsworth Female 61-70
10k Kat Rowe 31-40
10k Karen Ainsworth-Smith 51-60
10k Samantha Fraser Female 18-30
10k Steve Ainsworth 61-70
10k Martin Dawes 31-40
10k Ann De Winnaar Female 51-60
10k Sally Stephens Female 51-60
10k John Stephens Male 51-60
10k Sarah Helman Female 41-50
10k Nicole Franks Female 18-30
10k Kayleigh Jepp Trihards Female 31-40
10k Rachel Medlin Harrison Female 18-30
10k Bridget Britton Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 51-60
10k Annabel Urquiza Trihards Female 41-50
10k Liane O'Donnell Tri Hards Female 51-60
10k Sam Bayley Female 41-50
10k Vicky Forbes-Perry Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Karen Rudkin Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 31-40
10k Rhiannon Evans Female 18-30
10k Katie Sandercock Female 18-30
10k John Truman Male 41-50
10k joe Pearcey Maddogs MMA Academy Male 18-30
10k Nicola Ash Exe Couch Runners Female 31-40
10k Sharon Wright Exmouth Tri Hards Female 41-50
10k Donna Brown Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 31-40
10k Jane Storie Rob British Female 41-50
10k Lorna Jones Tri-hards Exmouth Female 31-40
10k Andy Philippou Male 51-60
10k Adam Rooke Honiton Running Club Male 41-50
10k Jenny Rudge Female 41-50
10k Gary Venn 31-40
10k Haidee Crisp Female 41-50
10k Brenda Stuckey Female 51-60
10k stu Cole Male 31-40
10k Peter Harris Tri-hards Exmouth Male 61-70
10k naomi rosser 18-30
10k Catherine Myer Vegan Runners 51-60
10k James hillard Male 18-30
10k Jordan Killiard Male 31-40
10k Fiona Woolford 61-70
10k Alan Johnson Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
10k Kirsty Hill SWRR Female 31-40
10k Tony Ward Male 41-50
10k Tim Laverick Male 51-60
10k charles walker Male 61-70
10k Mandy Lucas Women on the Run Female 51-60
10k Jo Venus Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 51-60
10k Karen Williams Female 41-50
10k Jeremy Walters Male 41-50
10k Samantha Walters 41-50
10k Dan Groves Male 41-50
10k Tabitha Whitcombe Female 18-30
10k Jo Laverick Female 51-60
10k Tom Moore Male 18-30
10k Chris Herron Lonley Goats RC Male 31-40
10k Kevin Freeman Male 41-50
10k Graham Haldwell Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
10k Joanne O'Hara Female 31-40
10k Pip Hynam Female 41-50
10k Paul Hynam Male 41-50
10k Louise Froud Female 31-40
10k Ian Skinner Trihards Male 51-60
10k Helen Luckhurst Women on the Run Female 41-50
10k Becky David Women on the Run 31-40
10k Rebecca Jones Female 41-50
10k Mike Strong Male 41-50
10k Louise Earle Female 61-70
10k Jade Bull Female 18-30
10k 12-17
10k Gemma Taylor Female 18-30
10k Louise Emma Female 41-50
10k Nicola Knight Female 31-40
10k Lisa Berridge Female 51-60
10k 12-17
10k Jake Smith Male 18-30
10k Jordan Hayman Male 18-30
10k Ruth Hayman Female 41-50
10k Rebecca Stanlake Female 31-40
10k Judy Warwick Women on the Run Female 51-60
10k Alan Guest Male 51-60
10k Sam Ballett Male 18-30
10k Glen Lockey Male 61-70
10k Darragh Casey Male 18-30
10k Sam Chaney Male 18-30
10k Caroline King Female 51-60
10k Aidan King 41-50
10k Stuart Darbyshire Male 31-40
10k Darren Roberts Honiton RC Male 51-60
10k Catherine Chatfield Female 18-30
10k Alex Werhun Male 31-40
10k Ian Phillips Male 51-60
10k Terry Bewes Sidmouth Running club Male 70+
10k Vincent Hall Male 31-40
10k Abigail Laverick Female 31-40
10k Julie Lee Female 41-50
10k Lyndsay Howell None Female 31-40
10k dan phillips Male 18-30
10k Louise Sherman Female 51-60
10k Charlotte Ives Female 41-50
10k Michelle McDougall Exe Couch Runners Female 51-60
10k David Skinner Sidmouth Running club Male 70+
10k Katie Smith Female 31-40
10k Lyn Wonnacott Women on the Run Female 51-60
10k Ethan Sterry Male 18-30
10k Paul Hughes Male 51-60
10k Lynne Jeary Woman on the run Female 51-60
10k Yan Shafafi Male 31-40
10k Suzi Rockey Female 31-40
10k David Trelease Male 31-40
10k Alexandra Pulfer Female 41-50
10k Catherine Yeandle 31-40
10k Kate Hurley Female 31-40
10k Marco Petagna Male 41-50
10k Pete Everett Male 41-50
10k Dennis Wills Male 51-60
10k Edward Berridge Male 18-30
10k 12-17
10k Edward Berridge Male 18-30
10k 12-17
10k Joseph Greenwood Male 18-30
10k Sarah Hine Female 41-50
10k Megan Dinning Female 18-30
10k Clare Walters Female 31-40
10k Dylan Bekker Female 18-30
10k Natalie Mills Female 31-40
10k Geoff Mills Male 41-50
10k Sam Harris Female 41-50
10k Mark Russ Male 41-50
10k Katherine Prew Female 18-30
10k Paul Bartlett 41-50
10k Cheryl King Female 41-50
10k Simon Bryce Male 31-40
10k Bernadette Rhodes Female 31-40
10k Matt Harrison Male 18-30
10k Jane Richardson Okehampton Running Club Female 61-70
10k James Howrihane Male 18-30
10k Jo Houghton 31-40
10k Helen Crossman Female 31-40
10k Scott Lees Male 41-50
10k Helen Preston Female 31-40
10k Natalie Marsh Female 31-40
10k Steve Morgan Tri-hards Exmouth Male 61-70
10k Charlotte Carter Truckers Who Run Female 31-40
10k Sarah McConnell Women on the Run Female 51-60
10k Jeremy Butcher Male 51-60
10k Ruthy Luxton Female 41-50
10k Ellie Walker Female 18-30
10k Hilary Walker Female 51-60
10k Jeremy Parsons Male 70+
10k Jodie Churchward Female 18-30
10k Sue Heywood Riviera Racers Female 51-60
10k Zane Steers Dawlish coasters Male 41-50
10k Sarah Parkhouse The Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
10k Donna Calero Female 31-40
10k Paul Mitchell Riviera Racers Male 51-60
10k Stuart Gloyn Dawlish coasters Male 51-60
10k Adam Venn Male 31-40
10k Chris Mabbutt Male 41-50
10k 12-17
10k Tracy Noble Taunton Running Club Female 41-50
10k Paul Foster Male 18-30
10k Emma Potter Female 41-50
10k Lisa McMillan Female 41-50
10k Simon Price Male 31-40
10k Johanne Kirkland Female 41-50
10k Gavin Coombe Male 41-50
10k Douglas Wright Male 31-40
10k Sean Day Tri-hards Exmouth 41-50
10k Martin Owen Axe Valley Runners Male 61-70
10k Samantha Lake Tavistock Athletic Club Female 31-40
10k Joanne Cooke Exmouth Running Belles Female 41-50
10k Anthony Butler Male 31-40
10k Carol Austin Axe Valley Runners Female 51-60
10k Elizabeth Lee Female 61-70
10k Ivan Malec Male 51-60
10k Bob Carter Axe Valley Runners Male 61-70
10k Hannah Beare Female 18-30
10k Daniel Davie Male 41-50
10k Aimee Yates Female 31-40
10k Angela Allen Torbay Tri Club Female 51-60
10k Talia Sullivan City of Plymouth athletics club Female 12-17
10k Samantha Froggatt Torbay Tri Club Female 31-40
10k Lynsey King Okehampton Running Club Female 41-50
10k Tess Nixon Spiller Female 31-40
10k Sophie Davis Female 41-50
10k Sr Waite Male 41-50
10k Shaun Andrew Torquay AAC Male 41-50
10k Oliver Berridge Male 18-30
10k Doug Dale EXMOUTH HARRIERS Male 51-60
10k Ruth Alam Female 31-40
10k Marie Guingouain Female 31-40
10k Peter Evans Male 31-40
10k Bridget Jolliffe Female 51-60
10k Vanessa Keast Female 41-50
10k Paul Whitmarsh Male 51-60
10k Mrs Rachel Burrow Sidmouth Running club Female 51-60
10k Jonny Baker Male 31-40
10k Marie Millard Female 41-50
10k Jackie Tordini Female 51-60
10k Steve Tordini 61-70
10k Sean Rice Male 61-70
10k Jon Vile 31-40
10k karen bass Female 51-60
10k Ted Darley Male 31-40
10k Chris Sharp Male 31-40
10k Russell Howard Andys man club Male 41-50
10k Lisa Board Female 18-30
10k Sam Ronayne Male 31-40
10k ian sharrock Torbay Athletic Club Male 61-70
10k Sharon Ellis Fit2Run Female 41-50
10k Natasha Roskruge Female 31-40
10k Kate Worker Female 31-40
10k Michael Sharkey Male 51-60
10k Peter Davis Male 51-60
10k Peter Jones Male 31-40
10k Daniel Jones Male 31-40
10k Michelle Steele Female 41-50
10k Brian Sansom EXMOUTH HARRIERS Male 51-60
10k Robert Woollatt Male 51-60
10k DAVID STONE Male 41-50
10k Glen Hawkins Torbay Athletic Club Male 51-60
10k Ryan Holdford Torbay AAC Male 18-30
10k Kate Jones Female 31-40
10k Harriet Jones Female 31-40
10k Keith Goldsworthy Bovey Valley Runners Male 51-60
10k Sorrell Rawlings b2b Fitness UK Female 31-40
10k Vera Carter Greenbow Running Club Female 18-30
10k Suzy Thompson Fit 2 run Female 41-50
10k Daniel Taylor Male 31-40
10k Jess Prior Female 18-30
10k Bill Swift Male 31-40
10k Ella Benzie Female 31-40
10k Nicola Vile Female 41-50
10k Sophia Rossiter 31-40
10k Gemma Jordan Female 31-40
10k Tony Beere Get Changed Male 61-70
10k Ben Duke Get changed! Female 31-40
10k James Dryden Male 31-40
10k Sarah Dryden 31-40
10k Rachael Partridge Female 41-50
10k Christopher Dafter Male 18-30
10k Charlotte Waller Female 18-30
10k Mark Taylor Male 18-30
10k Matt Aplin Male 31-40
10k Emily Budd Female 31-40
10k Neil Budd 41-50
10k Michelle Tyrrell Female 41-50
10k peter stratton Male 41-50
10k Steve Rushton Male 51-60
10k 12-17
10k Rachael Barnes Female 51-60
10k Dave Barnes Rachael Barnes 61-70
10k Lisa Lowe Female 31-40
10k Francesca Birch Dawlish Coasters Female 31-40
10k Jeff Birch Dawlish Coasters 41-50
10k Shaun Keen Male 31-40
10k Karen Wallace Female 18-30
10k Emily Broomfield Female 18-30
10k Owen Tomlinson 31-40
10k Carly Warren Dawlish coasters Female 18-30
10k Simon Parkhouse Male 31-40
10k Ian Hayward Torbay AAC Male 51-60
10k Eric Musgrove Male 61-70
10k Carole Brown Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Christopher Blurton Male 31-40
10k Julie Denning Female 51-60
10k Laura Norton Female 41-50
10k Andy Hawkins Male 41-50
10k Angela Firth Female 31-40
10k Susan Kirk Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Shannon Thompson Female 18-30
10k Angela Wellsbury Linda Wellsbury Female 31-40
10k Roger Riggs EXMOUTH HARRIERS Male 61-70
10k Nicki Swadling Female 41-50
10k Angela Davis Female 31-40
10k 12-17
10k 12-17
10k David Forgham Male 51-60
10k James Airth Team Climb Southwest Male 41-50
10k Emma Louise Female 41-50
10k Diana Burn Axe Valley Runners Female 61-70
10k Maria Gicquel Female 51-60
10k Lorraine Barnaby Female 41-50
10k Simon Moore Male 41-50
10k Ian Barnaby Male 51-60
10k Philip Thomas Male 41-50
10k Claire Channing Female 41-50
10k Rosie Giles Female 31-40
10k Danny Marish Male 18-30
10k Lucy Breslan Trainer talk Female 31-40
10k Vicky Bond Okehampton Running Club Female 41-50
10k Lauren Bond Female 18-30
10k Nathan Peacock Male 31-40
10k Amelia Frankpitt Female 51-60
10k Natalie Masters Female 31-40
10k Mike Pearce Male 31-40
10k Paul Harris Male 31-40
10k Mark Day Axe Valley Runners Male 51-60
10k Cathy Williams Crediton Running Network a Female 51-60
10k Heather Fitzsimmmmm²Fitzsimmmmm 2nd bir Fitzsimmons Female 51-60
10k Fran Gray Female 61-70
10k 12-17
10k Lee Burchnall Male 31-40
10k Ian Mortimer Male 51-60
10k Oliver Mortimer 12-17
10k Maggie Richards Women on the Go Female 61-70
10k Colin Mortimore Trainer talk Male 51-60
10k JANET LEACH Female 51-60
10k Leena Payyappilly Female 18-30
10k Mike Western Male 51-60
10k Ayah Snober 18-30
10k joe Tyler Male 31-40
10k Lianne Evans Female 51-60
10k Liz Paddick Wells City Harriers Female 41-50
10k Daryl Joughin Female 41-50
10k Richie Bradford Male 18-30
10k mark howard Male 41-50
10k alan howard 70+
10k Em Finch Fit 2 run Female 31-40
10k Clare Louise Palmer Female 41-50
10k 12-17
10k Ellie Phillips 18-30
10k Jody Bee South West Road Runners Male 31-40
10k ben jeffery Male 41-50
10k Richard Harris Male 31-40
10k Ludo Vermeir Male 18-30
10k Jo Renton Female 51-60
10k Russ Penberthy South West Road Runners Male 31-40
10k Georgina Gainford Female 41-50
10k Amy Billinghurst Female 31-40
10k Wayne Vowles Male 51-60
10k Kirsteen Welch Sidmouth RC Female 18-30
10k Sarah Hewett Female 18-30
10k Ingrid Rees Women on the Run Female 41-50
10k Phil Rees 41-50
10k Craig Jamieson Male 41-50
10k Sarah Johnson Female 41-50
10k Laura Proctor 31-40
10k Joe Alvis Male 18-30
10k Stephen Merriman Male 18-30
10k Anu Partanen-Wells Female 41-50
10k 12-17
10k Rachel Collins Riviera Racers Female 41-50
10k Alan Sheppard Male 61-70
10k Vicky Gammin Female 18-30
10k Karen Jones Tri-hards Exmouth Female 51-60
10k Thomas Packer Exmouth Harriers Male 31-40
10k Peter Dewhirst Male 61-70
10k Neil Kayton Male 51-60
10k Joe Matthews Male 31-40
10k Jasmine Reeves Sidmouth Running club Female 18-30
10k Tasha Porter Female 41-50
10k Anna Rawles Female 41-50
10k Sophie Evans Female 18-30
10k Christopher Hutchings Male 31-40
10k Lisa Down Female 31-40
10k Louise Summers Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Chloe Kershaw Female 31-40
10k Nicholas Horton Storm Plymouth Male 18-30
10k Noni Mackenzie Female 61-70
10k Joanne Teixeira Female 41-50
10k Phil Paddick Wells City Harriers Male 31-40
10k Alex Munro Riviera Racers Male 31-40
10k Georgia Board Female 12-17
10k Josh Pender Team Climb Southwest Male 18-30
10k Sonia Stevens Female 18-30
10k Lucy Cleave Female 12-17
10k Home Molyneux Male 31-40
10k Daniela Hopkins Female 41-50
10k Glen Chudley FCRC Male 18-30
10k Matt Edmondson Male 18-30
10k Tina Hatton KPR Female 41-50
10k Lewis Reid Male 31-40
10k Dean Wickett Male 18-30
10k Jasmine Vallance Female 18-30
10k 12-17
10k Nicola Kenmir Female 31-40
10k Richard Moore Male 31-40
10k Jane Rowell Female 41-50
10k Anwen Breading Anwen Breading Female 51-60
10k John Roberts Male 51-60
10k Sarah Crook Female 31-40
10k Garry Moore Male 31-40
10k Katherine Dayman Female 31-40
10k Mark J Smith Male 18-30
10k Alfie Fell Male 18-30
10k Daniel Ritson Male 31-40
10k Sophie Smith Female 18-30
10k Nina-Marie Dawes Female 31-40
10k Alun Glanvill 31-40
10k Paul Carthy 41-50
10k Jay Wyatt Torbay Tri Club Male 41-50
10k Kate Webber Female 41-50
10k Matt Carrison Male 41-50
10k Sue Vaughton Female 41-50
10k Ian White South West Road Runners 41-50
10k Adam Wosnitzka Male 18-30
10k Ruby Orchard Vegan Runners Female 31-40
10k Larissa charlesworth Female 18-30
10k Ben Rochester Andys man club Male 18-30
10k Darren Shepherd Male 41-50
10k Barbara Gozna Female 31-40
10k Rovena Ndreu Female 31-40
10k Antonia Kirkby Female 31-40
10k Chris Little Male 31-40
10k Janice Jordan Female 51-60
10k Lisa Cundy-Knight Fit2Run Female 41-50
10k Fiona Pollard Women on the Run Female 51-60
10k Paul Tucker Male 31-40
10k Jet White Male 18-30
10k Holly Tresadern Female 18-30
10k Jane Solman Female 61-70
10k David Bartholomew Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
10k Alasdair Cunningham-Smith 51-60
10k Sean Brown Male 31-40
10k Michael Goodwin Male 61-70
10k Mark Peck Male 31-40
10k Jess Riches Female 18-30
10k Matthew Carde Male 18-30
10k Kevin Feeney Axe Valley Runners Male 61-70
10k Sarah Shepley Axe Valley Runners 51-60
10k Samantha Wheeler Female 31-40
10k Jane Whitcombe Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
10k Tracey Anders Female 51-60
10k Ian Whitelegg Male 31-40
10k John Hillman Male 51-60
10k Clare Everitt Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
10k jessica barber Female 18-30
10k Margaret Blyth Female 61-70
10k Pete Tosh Male 41-50
10k Suzie Tosh South West Road Runners 41-50
10k Gabor Csapo Male 31-40
10k Elaine Neal Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 51-60
10k Sarah Ruddlesden Female 41-50
10k Mike Church Male 18-30