Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10km Joanne Louis Female 51-60
10km Edward Pickering South West Road Runners Male 41-50
10km michelle stammers Tri-hards Exmouth Female 31-40
10km Emily Budd Tri-hards Exmouth Female 31-40
10km Joanne Cooke Tri Hards Female 41-50
10km Charlie Mackay Tri-hards Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Andy Hawkins Male 41-50
10km Joanne Mchale Tri-hards Exmouth Female 51-60
10km Sally Hammond Female 31-40
10km Sarah Gooch Tri-hards Exmouth Female 31-40
10km Kaymie Dowling Female 31-40
10km Claire Sorensen Female 31-40
10km Clair Harmer Female 41-50
10km Damian Kennedy Male 31-40
10km Douglas Wright Male 31-40
10km Lorna Jones Tri-hards Exmouth Female 31-40
10km Liam Storey Orcombe Trotters Male 31-40
10km Mrs Karen Morey Female 41-50
10km Mark Trevett Male 41-50
10km Leanne Kingston Female 31-40
10km Richard Mccarthy Male 31-40
10km Steven Harry Male 31-40
10km Sally George Tri-hards Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Chris Baxter 51-60
10km Elaine James Greenbow Running Club Female 41-50
10km Jennifer Owen Female 31-40
10km Melody Serle Female 31-40
10km Paula Mitchell 41-50
10km Paul Christopher Dowling Climb Southwest Male 41-50
10km Amanda Day Female 41-50
10km Sean Day 41-50
10km Helen Doolan Female 31-40
10km Kirsty Justice Tri-hards Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Martin Underwood Male 51-60
10km Kate Masters 31-40
10km Marie Guingouain Female 31-40
10km Kate Davies Female 31-40
10km Tim Hammond Male 31-40
10km Erin Woodgates Female 31-40
10km Paul White Rocket Cycles Male 41-50
10km Ashley Bevans Male 31-40
10km Angela Maynard Female 31-40
10km Becky Case Female 41-50
10km Claire Gray Scott Gray Female 31-40
10km Diane Bull Tri-hards Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Jo Venus Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 51-60
10km Hannah Hayes Female 18-30
10km Penny Evans Female 41-50
10km Mags Todd 51-60
10km Anna Dalzell Honiton RC Female 41-50
10km deborah vinnicombe Honiton RC Female 51-60
10km Scott Walker Exmouth Tri Hards Male 41-50
10km Demelza Bainbridge Exmouth Tri Hards Female 41-50
10km Jasmine Sleigh Female 41-50
10km Kim Burden Female 18-30
10km Tracey Howarth Female 41-50
10km Amanda Bealing Female 41-50
10km Helen Bray Female 31-40
10km Hannah Blizzard 31-40
10km Liz Carroll Female 51-60
10km Kate Granger Female 41-50
10km Alan Johnson Male 51-60
10km Simon Stone Male 41-50
10km Charlotte Ogborne Female 41-50
10km Gary Qualter Male 51-60
10km Mary Black Female 61-70
10km Alan Ashford Male 51-60
10km Neil Edwards Male 41-50
10km Keith Salter Male 41-50
10km Samantha Wheeler Female 31-40
10km Fiona Blackwell Female 31-40
10km Bobby Ainsworth Female 61-70
10km Kat Rowe 31-40
10km Martin Dawes 31-40
10km Karen Ainsworth-Smith 51-60
10km Steve Ainsworth 61-70
10km Jack Dvais Male 18-30
10km Karen Kite Female 41-50
10km Sam Ingram Sidmouth RC Male 31-40
10km William Davies Male 41-50
10km Geoffrey Harcombe Crediton Running Network Male 51-60
10km karen lister Honiton RC Female 41-50
10km Becki Harrison Female 31-40
10km Louisa Moore Bournville Harriers Female 41-50
10km Elizabeth Clare Female 41-50
10km samantha pidgeon Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Abby O'Toole Female 18-30
10km Matt Riley Male 41-50
10km Allison Rourke Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Stewart MacLeod Male 31-40
10km Lucy Stansfield 18-30
10km David Boatwright Male 41-50
10km Paul kay Male 41-50
10km Mostyn Sherlock Exmouth Tri Hards Male 41-50
10km Kris Tarry Male 51-60
10km Claire Hawes Almost Athletes Female 61-70
10km Derek Knight Male 61-70
10km Juliet Green 51-60
10km Douglas Phennah 18-30
10km Natasha Luddington Women on the Run Female 41-50
10km Tim Robinson Male 51-60
10km Lisa North Female 31-40
10km RICHARD WILSON TORRINGTON AAC Male 51-60
10km Katy Harris Female 31-40
10km Jenny Rudge Female 41-50
10km Andrew Hooper Male 51-60
10km Hannah Shiels Female 31-40
10km Doug Dale Male 41-50
10km Jo Ridehalgh Female 41-50
10km Steve Ridehalgh 41-50
10km Christopher Green Male 31-40
10km Kayleigh Jepp Female 31-40
10km Samantha Bowden Female 31-40
10km Kelly Mcgurk Female 18-30
10km Cameron Mann Male 18-30
10km Karly Haggerty Female 31-40
10km Richard Merrifield Male 31-40
10km Richard Stone South West Road Runners Male 31-40
10km John Cox Male 51-60
10km mick Allen exmouth harriers Male 70+
10km Matthew Davey Male 41-50
10km Quang Tran Male 18-30
10km George Rounce Male 18-30
10km Josianne Slinger 18-30
10km Phoebe Graham Female 18-30
10km Phoebe Graham Female 18-30
10km vanessa knowles Honiton Running Club Female 51-60
10km Frankie Hyde Female 18-30
10km Julia Watton 41-50
10km Joanna Haley Female 70+
10km Aaron Bird Male 31-40
10km Aaron Bird Male 31-40
10km Alison Wilkinson Exmouth Running Belles Female 41-50
10km Lisa Broad Exmouth Running Belles Female 31-40
10km Sarah Fletcher Exmouth Running Belles Female 41-50
10km Dan Brenchley Male 31-40
10km Jane Hushon Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10km Simon Price Male 18-30
10km Darren Francis South Devon Athletic Club Male 41-50
10km Michael Jackson Male 51-60
10km martin havill Exeter Harriers Male 61-70
10km tracy shearer Female 31-40
10km Stephen Shooter Male 51-60
10km Laura Shooter 18-30
10km Catherine Cruise Female 31-40
10km Alexandra Croft Female 31-40
10km Sam Ronayne Male 18-30
10km George Mackey Male 18-30
10km Sophie Glanfield Female 18-30
10km Amy Hardinge Female 31-40
10km Dee Crocock 41-50
10km Richard furness Male 51-60
10km Chloƫ Wood Female 18-30
10km Edward Jackson Male 18-30
10km Michael Courtney Male 18-30
10km Clare Angell Female 31-40
10km Clare Jordan Exe coach runners Female 41-50
10km Rach Hobson Female 31-40
10km Adrian Harding Environment Agency Male 51-60
10km Mick Tomasi Male 31-40
10km Stephen Merriman Male 18-30
10km James hawkins Male 51-60
10km Jonathan Hiscoke South Devon Athletic Club Male 18-30
10km Jennifer Smart Female 31-40
10km Kate O'Brien Female 18-30
10km Christopher Sharp South West Road Runners Male 31-40
10km Jeremy Marshall Male 41-50
10km Ali Pearce Female 31-40
10km Julia Haddrell Sidmouth RC Female 51-60
10km Oliver Berridge Male 18-30
10km Des Furness Male 61-70
10km Ryan Knight Male 41-50
10km Richard Lander Male 31-40
10km Jade Offord Female 18-30
10km Bev Taylor Female 51-60
10km Andy Punter Male 31-40
10km Nicola Dowsing Female 31-40
10km Jess Dowsing Male 31-40
10km Leigh-Ann Piper Female 31-40
10km Justine Tansley Female 41-50
10km Jake Emmerson Male 18-30
10km Naomi Vinecombe Female 31-40
10km Mark Vinecombe 31-40
10km Alison Engledew Female 51-60
10km Alison Engledew Male 51-60
10km Rachel Nicholls Female 31-40
10km Jane Colman Female 41-50
10km Helen Clark Female 41-50
10km Tamera Jones Female 41-50
10km Anna Childs Female 31-40
10km Georgina Grundy Female 41-50
10km Julie Payne Exmouth Harriers Female 51-60
10km Alaine Willis Female 31-40
10km Gina Harries Female 31-40
10km Alison White Exmouth Harriers Female 61-70
10km Des White Exmouth Harriers 61-70
10km Suzie Masterman Female 31-40
10km Becky Langley Female 31-40
10km Rachel Wieck Female 41-50
10km Jodie Hawkins Sidmouth RC Female 18-30
10km Kathryn Furness Female 51-60
10km Raymond Furness Male 61-70
10km Peter Sweet Male 61-70
10km Jen Cordwell Female 18-30
10km Victoria Rowsell Female 31-40
10km Justyn Coates Male 18-30
10km Peter Jones 31-40
10km Rosie Pomeroy Dorchester Riot Female 31-40
10km Darren Coles Male 41-50
10km Paul Pomeroy Dorchester Riot Male 41-50
10km Anita Newcombe Female 61-70
10km Charlotte Carter Female 31-40
10km Jamie Watson-Veale Male 31-40
10km Carrie Atkinson Female 31-40
10km Ben Atkinson Male 31-40
10km Sophie Spurrier Female 41-50
10km Jody Spurrier Male 31-40
10km Lyndsay Burder Female 31-40
10km EMILY DEVETTA 41-50
10km CHARLOTTE COZENS 18-30
10km HELEN NEWTON 31-40
10km Nina Sidney-Wicks Female 41-50
10km Nick Townley Male 41-50
10km Claire Moody Female 51-60
10km Ann Law Female 41-50
10km Roger Webb South Devon Athletic Club Male 61-70
10km Robbie Taylor Male 41-50
10km Mrs Rachel Burrow Female 51-60
10km David Peers Male 51-60
10km Darren Curtis-White Somer AC Male 41-50
10km Joanna Chalker Female 31-40
10km Sam Hayes Female 18-30
10km Andy hayes Male 31-40
10km Rachel Dance Female 31-40
10km Heather Phillips Female 41-50
10km Deborah Trenchard Female 51-60
10km Emma Salthouse Female 18-30
10km Neil Collins Male 41-50
10km Margarita Moore Female 18-30
10km Alan Hutchings Male 51-60
10km Rhiannon Annandale Female 18-30
10km John Annandale Male 41-50
10km Dominic Jones Male 51-60
10km Chris Southcott Male 51-60
10km Becky Denley Female 18-30
10km Doug Amer Male 61-70
10km Mark Scott Male 31-40
10km Paul Carr Male 31-40
10km Tom Merson Male 31-40
10km Julia Connick Female 31-40
10km Sam Charlton Crediton Running Network Female 41-50
10km Danielle Wall Female 31-40
10km Sarah Taylor Female 41-50
10km Adam Ronayne Male 18-30
10km Sarah Beere Get Changed Female 41-50
10km Bridget Jolliffe Female 51-60
10km Tony Beere Get Changed Male 61-70
10km Anna Ellis Female 41-50
10km Edward Higgins Male 31-40
10km Nathan White Male 31-40
10km katy richards Female 31-40
10km Victor Gazis Male 41-50
10km Iain Broxton Male 18-30
10km Benjamin Bradford Male 31-40
10km James Liggatt Male 18-30
10km Joe Alvis Male 18-30
10km Matthew Williams Environment Agency Male 31-40
10km David Evans Male 41-50
10km Lesley Roberts Female 41-50
10km Ian Mortimer Male 51-60
10km Oliver Mortimer Male 12-17
10km Rowena Slyfield Crediton Running Network Female 31-40
10km Emma Peake Female 31-40
10km Amy Kemp Crediton Running Network Female 31-40
10km Jess Wonnacott Female 18-30
10km Daniel Davie Male 41-50
10km Ruby Jurczyk Female 18-30
10km James hillard Male 18-30
10km Ashley Doe Male 41-50
10km Andy Rogers Male 51-60
10km lisa woodger Female 31-40
10km Bibiana Lebersorger Female 18-30
10km Sara venner Female 51-60
10km Gemma Radcliffe Female 31-40
10km Tim Latcham Fordingbridge Runners Male 41-50
10km Maria Gicquel Female 41-50
10km Jane Kovalev Tri-hards Exmouth Female 61-70
10km Terry Exell Male 61-70
10km steve waddington South Devon Athletic Club Male 61-70
10km Martin Hayward Male 70+
10km Poppy Beaumont Female 18-30
10km Katrina Vos Female 51-60
10km Mike Alborough Male 31-40
10km Ed Shotton Male 31-40
10km Wayne Stewart Male 41-50
10km Vicki Stewart Female 41-50
10km Martin Sterry Male 41-50
10km Ethan Sterry Male 18-30
10km Mike Musgrove Male 41-50
10km John Drennan Male 61-70
10km Samantha Mare Female 18-30
10km Mark Channing Male 31-40
10km Nick Burrow Heavitree Running Group Male 51-60
10km Lucy Nelson Female 51-60
10km Malcolm Nelson Male 41-50
10km Chad Nelson Male 12-17
10km Richard Channing Male 41-50
10km steve carr Male 41-50
10km Joseph Edmonds Cool Runnings Exeter Male 18-30
10km Laura Proctor Female 31-40
10km Sarah Johnson 41-50
10km James Clews Male 18-30
10km Jason Spinks Male 31-40
10km Katherine Dayman Female 31-40
10km Dave Russ Male 31-40
10km James Menzies road runners club Male 41-50
10km Mitchell O'Sullivan Male 18-30
10km Lynn Davies Female 41-50
10km Sarah Manning 41-50
10km Kev Manning 41-50
10km Ben Bunting Environment Agency Male 41-50
10km Paul Mitchell Male 51-60
10km Terry Bewes Male 70+
10km Kelly Woodfine-beard Newquay road runners Female 31-40
10km Sheila Houghton Female 61-70
10km Mick Davison Male 41-50
10km Jessica Dunston Environment Agency Female 18-30
10km David Searle Male 18-30
10km Lucy Hewitt Newquay road runners Female 51-60
10km Sue Hayes Female 41-50
10km Nick Savin Newquay road runners Male 31-40
10km Anita Carpenter Female 41-50
10km Rosie McTigue Environment Agency Female 18-30
10km Amanda Holley Female 41-50
10km Vince Langdon South Devon Athletic Club Male 41-50
10km David Cubberley South Devon Athletic Club Male 51-60
10km Ben Robbins Male 18-30
10km Katherine Moore Female 18-30
10km Michelle Hughes Storm Plymouth Female 41-50
10km Beverly Riley Storm Plymouth 51-60
10km Michael Hughes Storm Plymouth 51-60
10km Richard Vines Male 31-40
10km Alex Munro Riviera Racers Male 31-40
10km Laura Mitchell Female 31-40
10km Becky Wilkinson 31-40
10km Louise Mutter Female 31-40
10km Carol Humphreys Female 41-50
10km Guy Akeroyd Male 12-17
10km Carole Brown Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10km James Thomas Buckley Runners Male 70+
10km Amy Lethbridge Female 31-40
10km Amy Cox Female 31-40
10km Kirsty Sharp Female 18-30
10km Ben Evans Environment Agency Male 41-50
10km Daniel Trafford Male 31-40
10km Sam Burt Male 31-40
10km Charly Alexander Environment Agency Female 18-30
10km Glen Chudley Male 18-30
10km Yasmin Salter Female 18-30
10km James Salter 18-30
10km Tammy Emmins Female 31-40
10km Roger Riggs Exmouth Harriers Male 61-70
10km Katy Yardley Female 18-30
10km Gabrielle Garland Female 18-30
10km Katie Hine Female 31-40
10km Dave Jewison Male 61-70
10km Robert Thomas 41-50
10km Carol Sene Women on the Run Female 51-60
10km Rebecca Hutton Female 41-50
10km Dan Groves Male 31-40
10km Agata Campanella Female 31-40
10km Paul Whitehead Torbay Tri Club Male 31-40
10km Grahame Wright Male 41-50
10km Joanne Hollywood-Tucker Female 41-50
10km Christopher Hutchings Male 31-40
10km Cath Delaporte Female 41-50
10km Robert Yardley Route 2 Endurance Male 18-30
10km Luke Watson Male 41-50
10km Barry Frost Male 51-60
10km George Probert Male 18-30
10km Joff Rogers Male 41-50
10km Natasha Bloyce Female 18-30
10km 12-17
10km Christina Green Exeter College Running Club Female 31-40
10km Tim Clay Sidmouth RC Male 61-70
10km Dan Clay 31-40
10km Steve Jones Male 41-50
10km Georgina Gainford Female 41-50
10km Lisa Player Female 51-60
10km Garry Player 51-60
10km Diana Burn Female 61-70
10km Simon Scott-munden Male 41-50
10km Marco Petagna Male 41-50
10km Steve Hagley Male 51-60
10km Sarah Clapham Sidmouth RC Female 41-50