Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10Km Gary Johnson Male 51-60
10Km Michael Conroy Male 31-40
10Km Phil Jack Male 31-40
10Km Jenny Taylor Female 41-50
10Km Paula Mestre Female 51-60
10Km Kayleigh Reeves Female 31-40
10Km Craig Newcombe Male 41-50
10Km Lucy Austin Female 41-50
10Km Maria Harrington Female 51-60
10Km Brett Terry Male 41-50
10Km Susannah Pick Jamieson Female 31-40
10Km Rob Wheeler Male 31-40
10Km Estela Campbell-Brown Female 31-40
10Km Will Dallas Male 31-40
10Km Euan Milne Male 41-50
10Km Fiona Abiola-Musa petts wood runners Female 41-50
10Km Rebecca Chan Female 31-40
10Km Raffaella Salmaso This Mum Runs Female 41-50
10Km Katie Hargreaves This Mum Runs Female 31-40
10Km Cecilia Rushton This Mum Runs Female 31-40
10Km Rebecca Deeks This Mum Runs Female 31-40
10Km Heather Sparks This Mum Runs Female 31-40
10Km Sharon Hynes This Mum Runs Female 41-50
10Km VICTORIA BRADDON THIS MUM RUNS Female 31-40
10Km Tracy Sayers This Mum Runs Female 41-50
10Km Tina Saunders Female 31-40
10Km Dale Gilmartin Male 41-50
10Km Dominique Sewell TMR Female 41-50
10Km Matthew Jacobson Male 18-30
10Km Sarah Tadman Female 31-40
10Km caroline mantle Female 31-40
10Km Susie Rudge Female 31-40
10Km Kevin Rudge Female 31-40
10Km Charlotte Cowan Female 41-50
10Km Gary King Male 51-60
10Km Jane Fawcett Female 51-60
10Km Kim Vuong Female 31-40
10Km Jane Knight Female 41-50
10Km Phil Bradburn serpentine rc Male 41-50
10Km Joe Sexton Male 31-40
10Km Ben Sexton Male 41-50
10Km sam sexton Male 41-50
10Km jordan devlin Male 18-30
10Km george sexton Male 12-17
10Km Gail Rhodes Female 41-50
10Km Callum Sexton Male 18-30
10Km Jo Mower TMR Female 31-40
10Km Emma Ford Female 31-40
10Km Jenette Vardill Female 31-40
10Km Laura Collins 31-40
10Km Kerrie Orchard 31-40
10Km Sarah Lucas Female 31-40
10Km Gary Perryman Sudbury joggers Male 41-50
10Km Sharon Chou Female 31-40
10Km Natalie Spencer Female 31-40
10Km Geraldine Kane Female 51-60
10Km David Warner Male 51-60
10Km Krishna Gurunathan Male 31-40
10Km Kirsten Darragh Female 41-50
10Km Nigel Grainge Male 41-50
10Km felicity mosser Female 18-30
10Km louis allwright Male 18-30
10Km Mark Bainbridge Male 31-40
10Km Sally Barrett Female 31-40
10Km Matt Hall Male 31-40
10Km Josh Llufrio-Elliott Male 18-30
10Km STEVE LYONS Male 61-70
10Km Beki Hanns Danson Runners Female 18-30
10Km James Hilton 18-30
10Km James Saunders petts wood runners Male 31-40
10Km Simon Fisher Male 41-50
10Km Paul Young Male 31-40
10Km Mark Harvie Male 18-30
10Km David Silverthorne Lonley Goats RC Male 41-50
10Km Gareth Wilson Male 41-50
10Km Paul Dobbs Male 51-60
10Km Chris Mooney Male 41-50
10Km Robert Clark Male 51-60
10Km Darren Geater Male 41-50
10Km Leanne Pinder Female 31-40
10Km janki chotai Female 31-40
10Km guy whitehead Male 51-60
10Km James Tootell Male 31-40
10Km Adam Harte Male 31-40
10Km des connolly Male 51-60
10Km jane chambers Female 51-60
10Km neil patrick 51-60
10Km Clair Keohane Female 31-40
10Km Ronan Keohane Male 31-40
10Km david smith Male 31-40
10Km Gemma Sampson petts wood runners Female 18-30