Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10k Amanda Day Female 41-50
10k Diane Bull Tri-hards Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Sally Hayes Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Colin Miller Male 31-40
10k Sandra Pike Female 51-60
10k Freddie Horwood Male 18-30
10k Andy Harris Male 41-50
10k Natalie Harris 18-30
10k annabel Harris 18-30
10k Carrie Jones Female 31-40
10k Karen Timson Female 41-50
10k Nicholas Bristow Male 41-50
10k Clodagh Raddon Female 41-50
10k Madeline Potten Female 18-30
10k Robert Potten Male 18-30
10k Susan Leedham Female 18-30
10k Michelle Perring Female 31-40
10k Lynne Follett-Carman Female 41-50
10k Ceri-ann Kinch Female 31-40
10k Adam Feest Male 41-50
10k Sean Memory Male 41-50
10k Lawrence Massey Male 18-30
10k Samuel Mounsey Male 18-30
10k Lauren Parker-Perry 18-30
10k Jonathan Shipton Male 61-70
10k Katharine Ward Female 31-40
10k Helen Dunning Female 41-50
10k Lucy Foord Female 41-50
10k Anna Plumb Female 18-30
10k Eleanor Plumb Female 18-30
10k Sam Essam Male 18-30
10k Kayleigh Jepp Trihards Female 31-40
10k James Durward-Akhurst Male 31-40
10k Donald Govan Male 41-50
10k Matthew Stannard Male 41-50
10k Michael Kay South West Road Runners Male 51-60
10k Heather Midgley Female 31-40
10k nicki egginton Female 18-30
10k 12-17
10k 12-17
10k 12-17
10k 12-17
10k Nicki Egginton Female 18-30
10k Chloe Myers Female 18-30
10k Daniel Hanvey Male 18-30
10k James Chapman Male 18-30
10k Haaris Khan Male 18-30
10k Theody Palaran Male 41-50
10k Richard Jansen-Parkes Male 18-30
10k Mike Sharpe Male 31-40
10k Will Brandon Teign Valley Hash House Harriers Male 51-60
10k Rich Keep Male 41-50
10k Henry Fernandez Male 31-40
10k David Thomas Male 51-60
10k James Hough Male 41-50
10k Hayley Hough Female 18-30
10k Bryony Bushell Female 41-50
10k Eleanor Turner Female 18-30
10k Miranda Smith Female 41-50
10k Anna Hattersley Female 41-50
10k Claudine Benstead Female 51-60
10k Olivia Hills Female 18-30
10k Abbie-Gayle Clements Female 18-30
10k Sarah-Jane Furzer Female 18-30
10k Laura Newbery -butcher Female 31-40
10k Danni Phoenix-Kane Female 31-40
10k Alexis Saffin Female 41-50
10k Sarah Gooch Tri-hards Exmouth Female 31-40
10k Helen Chapman-Duke Female 31-40
10k Sarah Beere Female 41-50
10k Tony Beere Male 61-70
10k Nigel Swinburne Nigel Swinburne Male 51-60
10k Kai Barlow Male 18-30
10k Robert Kelly Okehampton Running Club Male 31-40
10k Emma Ross Female 18-30
10k Nicola Dean Brixham Harriers Female 41-50
10k Gemma Taylor Female 18-30
10k Amanda Rowlings Female 51-60
10k Geoff Rowlings 51-60
10k Ian Wellaway Male 41-50
10k Mark Eatough Male 31-40
10k Edward Lavelle Male 18-30
10k Emma Wilson Female 18-30
10k charlotte Howard Female 18-30
10k Pilar Fernandez-Gonzalez Female 41-50
10k Simon Mitchell Female 51-60
10k Paul Evison Male 61-70
10k Jen Cordwell Female 18-30
10k Amy Hardinge 31-40
10k Luca Cadeddu Male 31-40
10k Luca Cadeddu Female 31-40
10k Elizebeth Thornton Female 18-30
10k Nicky Simmons Brixham Harriers Female 41-50
10k Philippa Day Female 18-30
10k Emily Stephenson Female 31-40
10k Maria Whelan Female 41-50
10k Caroline Duckworth Female 51-60
10k William Duckworth Male 18-30
10k Debbie Wallace Female 41-50
10k 12-17
10k Sharon Crump Female 41-50
10k Natasha Findlay Female 31-40
10k Christopher hooper Male 18-30
10k Emily Brabbs Emily Brabbs Female 18-30
10k helen bull Female 41-50
10k Andrew White Male 31-40
10k Jonathan Endacott Male 51-60
10k philippa dix Female 51-60
10k Victoria Spencer Female 41-50
10k Armin Palmer Male 51-60
10k Anna Moroz Female 12-17
10k Carla Chase Female 31-40
10k Sinead McClement Female 31-40
10k Frankie Hyde Female 18-30
10k Karen Roderick 61-70
10k Ellie Roderick 18-30
10k Jane Johnson Female 31-40
10k Alex Flanders Male 31-40
10k Karen Flanders 41-50
10k Martina Williams Female 51-60
10k Emma Bradshaw Brixham Harriers Female 31-40
10k Julie Barlow Female 51-60
10k William Harrison Male 31-40
10k Jo Gurney Male 31-40
10k Gary Jessop Male 18-30
10k Rachel Haigh Female 18-30
10k Edward Higgins Male 31-40
10k Nathan Tickell Male 18-30
10k Imogen Smith Female 18-30
10k Jacqui Baker Female 31-40
10k sarah crocock Female 41-50
10k John Mellitt Male 51-60
10k Ellie Walker Female 18-30
10k Hilary Walker Female 51-60
10k Jenny Alvarez Female 41-50
10k Bruce Wheatley Male 41-50
10k Eleanor Rigden Female 41-50
10k Tom Harrison Male 18-30
10k Carl Hooper Male 31-40
10k Trish Robinson Female 41-50
10k Richard Nurse Male 18-30
10k Samantha Lewis Female 41-50
10k Felicity Newnes Female 31-40
10k Ollie Jackman Male 31-40
10k James Fisher Male 31-40
10k Samuel Luxa Male 31-40
10k Rachel Pallant Teignbridge Trotters Female 41-50
10k Zsuzsanna Toth Female 18-30
10k Joanne Wade Just jog bideford Female 51-60
10k Staci Gear Female 31-40
10k Sara Kearney Female 31-40
10k Sarah Ayres Female 41-50
10k Hannah Gilby Female 31-40
10k Tom Cantwell Male 31-40
10k Robert Shaw Zoot athlos race team Male 18-30
10k Luke Hooper Male 18-30
10k Nathan Simons Male 18-30
10k Claudine Benstead Female 51-60
10k Sam Tisbury Male 18-30
10k Caroline Andrews Female 31-40
10k Natalee Ryan Female 18-30
10k Andrew Sadler Team Follicle Male 41-50
10k Gregory Lamprill Male 18-30
10k Steve Smith Male 41-50
10k Richard Bates Male 41-50
10k Neil Lawson SWRR Male 61-70
10k Alexandra Page Female 18-30
10k Anu Partanen-Wells Female 41-50
10k Rob Wells 41-50
10k Vic Morgan Male 61-70
10k Dan Stabback Male 31-40
10k Charlie Galley Male 41-50
10k Sara Sandercock Female 18-30
10k David Griffiths Male 18-30
10k Heidi Wills 41-50
10k Bryony Pengelly Female 31-40
10k Xeni Robinson Female 31-40
10k Dave Jewison Male 61-70
10k Chris Wright Male 18-30
10k frances williamson Female 41-50
10k Gareth Jenkins Male 41-50
10k Matthew Buzzo Female 41-50
10k Matthew Buzzo Male 41-50
10k Alan Phillips Male 31-40
10k Nathan White Male 31-40
10k Matthew McCann Male 31-40
10k TERRY PIKE FREMINGTON TRAILBLAZERS Male 51-60
10k Luke Allum Male 41-50
10k Dawn Allum Female 41-50
10k Chris Ward Female 51-60
10k Jane Bartlett Female 41-50
10k Michelle Green Female 41-50
10k Alex Appleby Taunton Running Club Male 31-40
10k Jessica Riches Female 18-30
10k Tracy Cottam Female 41-50
10k Claire Farrar Female 31-40
10k Emily Nicholson Female 18-30
10k Tammy Green Female 41-50
10k Richard Smith Male 51-60
10k Mark Templer Clevedon AC Male 51-60
10k Jackie Glynn Female 41-50
10k Graham Bryant Okehampton Running Club Male 31-40
10k Ruth Andrews Female 31-40
10k Meg Jenkins Female 18-30
10k Ian Day Male 31-40
10k Christine Eichstedt Female 61-70
10k mike westland Okehampton Running Club Male 61-70
10k Sarah Marvin Okehampton Running Club Female 41-50
10k Nick Marvin 51-60
10k Molly Marvin Okehampton Running Club 18-30
10k Beverley Hill Female 61-70
10k Joanna Turner Female 18-30
10k 12-17
10k Paul Carr Male 31-40
10k Felicity Crotty Female 31-40
10k Darren Jenner Male 41-50
10k Rebecca Hall Female 18-30
10k peter monaghan torbay ac Male 51-60
10k Melanie Sheehan Female 31-40
10k Sean McCammon Male 51-60
10k Sophie McCammon Female 18-30
10k Harvey Padget Male 18-30
10k Jonathan Russ Male 18-30
10k Kate O'Brien Female 18-30
10k Jo Bradford Female 41-50
10k Mark Knight Launceston Road Runners Male 31-40
10k MISS MUSGRAVE Female 18-30
10k Frank Zirger Male 18-30
10k David Brown Male 41-50
10k Claire Thurston Female 41-50
10k Kirsty Knight Female 18-30
10k Megan Davis Newquay road runners Female 18-30
10k Daniel Loman Male 31-40
10k Scott Lees Male 41-50
10k Carol Henley Female 51-60
10k Gary Allbutt plymouth musketeers Male 51-60
10k Woyno Entwistle Male 41-50
10k Karen Bass Female 51-60
10k annie griffiths Female 18-30
10k Chanelle Busby Female 31-40
10k Sarah Tupper Female 18-30
10k Elisabet Alacid Female 31-40
10k Katie Blackwood Female 18-30
10k Joanne Patten Female 31-40
10k Stuart Alsopp Male 18-30
10k sarah lakey Female 41-50
10k Neil Collins Male 41-50
10k Matthew Jenkins Male 31-40
10k Robert Nyquist Male 18-30
10k Chelsey Geller-Booth Female 31-40
10k Camilla Ringström Female 41-50
10k Jade Jephcott Female 18-30
10k Gus Gillespie Male 18-30
10k Jenna Picton Female 18-30
10k Emma Zdrzalka Female 18-30
10k Matthew Olczak Greenbow Running Club Male 31-40
10k Carly Olczak Women on the Run 31-40
10k Alan Hutchings Male 51-60
10k Margarita Moore Female 18-30
10k Kiley Green Female 31-40
10k Carol Wakeling Female 51-60
10k Phil Spencer 51-60
10k Teresa Wakeling 31-40
10k Ashley Ratcliffe Male 18-30
10k vicky whitworth Female 51-60
10k Paul Spearing Male 61-70
10k Anthony Allen Male 51-60
10k Ian Goh Male 31-40
10k Leah Jackson Female 31-40
10k Chris Herron Male 31-40
10k Jean Mounsey Female 51-60
10k Stephen Mounsey Male 51-60
10k Joanne Keitch Female 41-50
10k Amy Keitch 12-17
10k Lucy Keitch 12-17
10k Geoff Mowatt Male 51-60
10k Tim Dixon Male 51-60
10k Lauren Holmes Female 18-30
10k Bonita Saunders Woman on the run Female 18-30
10k Claire Jeans Female 31-40
10k Lynne Benton Female 41-50
10k Natalie Wheelhouse Female 18-30
10k Clare Grigg Tri-hards ladies Exmouth Female 41-50
10k Chris Bailey Male 18-30
10k Laura Kies Female 31-40
10k Steve Hagley Male 51-60
10k Kate Chidgey Female 31-40
10k Jason Langley Male 31-40
10k Neil Agnew Male 51-60
10k Chris Simm Male 31-40
10k Alex Wood Female 41-50
10k Charles Hayhoe Male 51-60
10k Matthew Rogers FREMINGTON TRAILBLAZERS Male 31-40
10k Gregory Western Male 41-50
10k Robin Bowes Male 41-50
10k Charlotte Jones Female 18-30
10k Charlotte Clear Female 18-30
10k Ken Tinkler Male 61-70
10k George Mason Male 18-30
10k Hayley Thurlow Female 31-40
10k Louise Gazzard Female 31-40
10k Sheila Norman Female 51-60
10k Charlotte Norman Female 18-30
10k Stefan Jones Male 51-60
10k Lisa Jennings Female 41-50
10k Tom Capron Male 31-40
10k Jose Fernandez Male 31-40
10k Sophie Whiteley Female 18-30
10k Stephen Sincock Male 51-60
10k Malcolm Routh Male 61-70
10k Alex Munro Male 31-40
10k Helene Stabell 18-30
10k Lona DiRuscio 18-30
10k Emma Lea-Biles Female 18-30
10k Hayley Sweeney Female 18-30
10k Lucy Pengelly Female 31-40
10k Sophie Down Female 18-30
10k Lewis Newbould Male 18-30
10k Laura Martin Female 31-40
10k Peter Addison Ilfracombe Running Club Male 51-60
10k Ellie Oldridge Teign Valley Hash House Harriers Female 41-50
10k Laura Broughton Female 18-30
10k Cheri Sanchez Female 31-40
10k Samson Wilkinson Male 18-30
10k Scott Watkins Male 31-40
10k Meriem Naili Female 18-30
10k Kate Wheatley Female 41-50
10k Gordon Haddow Male 51-60
10k Gena Ritchie Cool Runnings Exeter Female 18-30
10k Nicola Finch Cool Runnings Exeter Female 18-30
10k Lynne Chitty South West Vets A.C. Female 51-60
10k Leo Holroyd Male 31-40
10k Kyra Turner Female 18-30
10k Anna Fleming Cool Runnings Exeter Female 18-30
10k Scott Wooldridge Male 31-40
10k Helen Doidge Female 18-30
10k Louisa Usher Female 31-40