Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10k Paul Watson Male 41-50
10k Ben Digby Male 41-50
10k James Langley Male 41-50
10k Mark Laxton Male 31-40
10k Eric Chardon Male 0-11
10k Amanda Sharp Female 31-40
10k Ben Watson Abingdon Male 41-50
10k Linda Flores Female 41-50
10k Lee Gray Male 18-30
10k Martin Tafft Male 51-60
10k Ashley Towne Male 18-30
10k tom clipsham Male 31-40
10k Marlies James Female 41-50
10k Bruno Viola Male 31-40
10k Emma Bird Female 41-50
10k Del Roberts portsmouth joggers Male 41-50
10k Matthew BARNES Male 31-40
10k Fiona BARNES Female 31-40
10k Scott Russell Male 31-40
10k Jasmin Wydenkeller Female 31-40
10k James Colins Male 31-40
10k Daniel Tidiman Male 31-40
10k Sean Bott Male 51-60
10k Michael Smith Male 51-60
10k Matty Dyer Male 18-30
10k Ashton Hudson Banbury Harriers Male 18-30
10k Joanna Woodley Female 31-40
10k Andy Roberts Male 41-50
10k John Bliss Male 41-50
10k Emily Smith Female 18-30
10k Heather Donald Female 31-40
10k Natasha Varney headington road runners Female 41-50
10k susie besford Female 51-60
10k Jasmin Tresadern Female 18-30
10k Charlotte Lee Female 18-30
10k Norman Hutchison Male 61-70
10k Jack Walker Male 18-30
10k Christian Kyriacou Male 31-40
10k Nicky Marsh Female 31-40
10k Paul Newell 41-50
10k Neil Cutler Male 51-60
10k Hamza Nobes Male 18-30
10k Polly York Female 18-30
10k Frayne Bianchi Female 51-60
10k Sarah Bailey Female 31-40
10k Verity Middleton Female 18-30
10k Graham Hope Kidlington Running and Athletic Club Male 31-40
10k Mike Rowe Male 61-70
10k David Baghurst Male 51-60
10k Shelley Stiff bitton road runners Female 51-60
10k Paul Murray St Marys Running and Triathlon Club Male 41-50
10k Alan Evans Male 41-50
10k Soraya Bux Handy Cross Runners Female 31-40
10k Kayleigh Clemons Female 18-30
10k Jack Reeves Male 18-30
10k Rob Mitchell Male 41-50
10k Hazel Wilkinson Female 31-40
10k Frank Kelly Male 41-50
10k Leanne Purnell Female 31-40
10k Janet Remmington Abingdon Athletic Club Female 41-50
10k Charlie Ottaway Male 18-30
10k Jody Nash Female 31-40
10k Andrew Toon Male 31-40
10k Frances Goodgame Female 18-30
10k Andy Baker Male 18-30
10k Terry Stanley Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers Male 31-40
10k Paul Myatt Male 41-50
10k Donna Eldred Female 41-50
10k Mark Moore Male 41-50
10k Sanjay Ardeshna Oakwood Raiders Male 41-50
10k Matteo Nasi headington road runners Male 41-50
10k Philip D'Netto Male 41-50
10k Matt Padley Male 41-50
10k Karen Burwell Female 31-40
10k Anne Ray Female 51-60
10k Richard Barnett Male 31-40
10k Andrew King Hazlemere runners Male 41-50
10k Colette Sanderson Female 51-60
10k Carly Hamilton Hazlemere runners Female 31-40
10k Louise Brown Female 18-30
10k Louise Brown Male 51-60
10k Chloe Ridewood Female 18-30
10k Sebastian Haigh Male 41-50
10k Andrew Berry Male 31-40
10k Lucy Cobban Female 31-40
10k Dan Trudgen Male 18-30
10k Trevor PYNE Male 51-60
10k Ashley Doyle Male 18-30
10k Tom Hyde Male 18-30
10k matthew thompson Male 18-30
10k Kirsty thompson Female 18-30
10k Paul Tanner Male 31-40
10k Ruth Anderson Female 18-30
10k Daniel Cameron Male 41-50
10k Karen Brewer Female 31-40
10k Tori Wells headington road runners Female 18-30
10k Peter Hellawell headington roadrunners Male 18-30
10k Richard Croxson Male 41-50
10k James Round Male 31-40
10k Steve Rawlins Male 41-50
10k Cameron Taylor Esk Valley Fell Male 18-30
10k Jamie Slagel Male 18-30
10k Claire Broome Female 31-40
10k Abby Thomson Female 31-40
10k Jayne Daly Female 31-40
10k Ben Hawkins Male 41-50
10k David Zimmer Male 18-30
10k Hidekazu Kondo Male 31-40
10k Steve Hughes Male 61-70
10k Mark Rose Northampton Road Runners Male 41-50
10k Sanjiv Rai Male 18-30
10k Stephen Brown Male 61-70
10k Jenna Bailey Female 31-40
10k Brian Lewis Male 51-60
10k Devin D'Hotman Male 18-30
10k Lily Smith Female 18-30
10k keith coatsworth Swindon Shinsplints Male 31-40
10k Matthew Waters Matthew Waters Male 41-50
10k Richard Parry hungerford hares Male 41-50
10k Mark Olavesen Male 51-60
10k Sophie Guha Female 41-50
10k Krishna Guha Male 41-50
10k Douglas Young Male 31-40
10k Andrew Dewis Male 31-40
10k Crawford Spence Male 31-40
10k Keith Godfrey Male 41-50
10k Kevin Game Woodstock Harriers AC Male 41-50
10k Esther Muir Female 61-70
10k Craig Beamson Hungerford Hares Male 41-50
10k Faye Stevenson Female 31-40
10k Louise Gostelow Female 31-40
10k Ben Olney 31-40
10k Mark Elly Male 41-50
10k Alistair Meier Male 31-40
10k Rachael Bartholomew Female 18-30
10k Sarah Morley Female 31-40
10k Thomas Dell Marshall Milton Keynes AC Male 18-30
10k Charlotte Maisey Female 18-30
10k David Bell Male 18-30
10k David Bell Male 18-30