Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10k Natalie Parker 31-40
10k Kate Latham Female 61-70
10k Andrea Norris Female 41-50
10k Samantha Coleman Female 31-40
10k Lisa Stanley 31-40
10k Jenni Taylor 18-30
10k Daniel King Male 18-30
10k Laura Gardner Female 18-30
10k Jenny Lovett Female 31-40
10k Brian Carlton Male 41-50
10k Liam Sutherland Male 18-30
10k paul jackson Male 41-50
10k 12-17
10k Racheal Pepper Female 41-50
10k Pete Bessant Male 51-60
10k Sandra Bessant Female 51-60
10k Stephen Drury Male 61-70
10k Nick Bowles Male 41-50
10k Stacey huntley Female 18-30
10k Claire Drury Female 18-30
10k Kelly Rumbelow Female 18-30
10k Suzy Crane Female 41-50
10k Maureen Lucas Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
10k Hayley Roberts Female 18-30
10k Denise King Female 51-60
10k Danielle Marsh Female 18-30
10k Mark Pollard Male 51-60
10k Chella Pollard 51-60
10k Elizabeth Haynes Female 31-40
10k Helen Chapman-Duke Female 31-40
10k Mary Ellis Female 51-60
10k Krista Cartlidge Female 31-40
10k Daniel Bibby Royal Manor of Portland AC Male 12-17
10k Richard Bibby Royal Manor of Portland AC Male 41-50
10k Sarah Beere Female 41-50
10k Tony Beere Male 61-70
10k Ben Duke Male 31-40
10k Lucy Halford Female 31-40
10k Alex Goff Male 31-40
10k Dean Baker Male 51-60
10k Clare Baker Female 41-50
10k Hannah Guyan Female 31-40
10k Simon Angear Male 41-50
10k Alan Burnell Male 31-40
10k Samuel Watson Male 31-40
10k Darren Wright Male 41-50
10k Laura Waddilove Female 18-30
10k Steve Elkins Male 51-60
10k Andrew Nerkowski Male 51-60
10k George Nerkowski Male 18-30
10k Paul Mitchell Male 31-40
10k Rachel Way Female 18-30
10k Emily Way 31-40
10k Mick O'Neill Male 51-60
10k Emily O'Neill Female 18-30
10k Graham Foster egdon heath harriers Male 31-40
10k Suzi Crowley Female 41-50
10k Pauline Gulliver Female 51-60
10k Charlotte Scragg Female 31-40
10k Rachel Cameronburton Female 31-40
10k Victoria Vowles Female 18-30
10k Vincenzo Capozzoli Male 31-40
10k Hayley Field Female 41-50
10k Georgia Wood Female 31-40
10k Chloe Wallis Female 41-50
10k Mark wallis Male 51-60
10k Damien Dacey Male 31-40
10k Lucy Capron Female 18-30
10k Simone Fishlock Female 18-30
10k Mark Pope Male 41-50
10k Julie Shorrock Female 41-50
10k Juliet Wedderburn Female 51-60
10k Rebecca Hollands Female 31-40
10k Zuzana Juracicova Female 41-50
10k Amy Petersen Female 41-50
10k Mark Anthony Male 51-60
10k lucy anthony Female 12-17
10k Dan Hodder Male 31-40
10k Ian May Male 31-40
10k Donna Sandham Female 31-40
10k Simon Hewitt Male 31-40
10k Tina McGowan Female 41-50
10k Sophie Bubb Female 31-40
10k Kath Bradley Female 51-60
10k Barbara Sharrocks Female 61-70
10k Mark Sharrocks 41-50
10k Claire Langlands Female 31-40
10k Victoria Chevis Female 31-40
10k Liz Lewis RMPAC Female 41-50
10k Ben Ormsby Male 31-40
10k ian diddams Male 51-60
10k Kelly Batkin Female 18-30
10k Emily Light Female 18-30
10k Stephanie Warne Female 18-30
10k Niki Bates Female 31-40
10k Daniel Heritage Male 31-40
10k Wayno Entwistle Male 41-50
10k Sadie Williams Female 31-40
10k James Bray Male 31-40
10k Pat Darvill Female 61-70
10k Sofia Carter Female 41-50
10k Dan Melhuish Female 41-50
10k Geraldine Robinson Female 41-50
10k Amanda Underwood Female 41-50
10k Jacqueline Menzel Female 41-50
10k Andrew Collinson Vegan Runners Male 51-60
10k Jon Knight Male 51-60
10k Charlotte Jeffery Female 31-40
10k Matt Jeffery Male 31-40
10k Shelley O’Callaghan bitton road runners Female 51-60
10k Ricky O’Callaghan bitton road runners 51-60
10k John Thompson 51-60
10k Alice Whitley Female 18-30
10k PAUL BEARE egdon heath harriers Male 41-50
10k Charlie Macpherson Male 41-50
10k Mark Vichion Male 51-60
10k suzie dukes Female 41-50
10k Sharon Wahab Female 51-60
10k Jenny Oliver Female 18-30
10k Andrew Leneghan Male 51-60
10k Aaron Henzley Male 51-60
10k Jill Penn 51-60
10k Katie Oliver Female 18-30
10k Sam Oliver 18-30
10k Ross Galpin Male 18-30
10k Amy Crocker 31-40