Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10Km BRENDAN GILLESPIE Male 51-60
10Km Matt Taylor Male 18-30
10Km Paul Taylor Male 51-60
10Km Lee Peace Male 31-40
10Km Grace Richards 18-30
10Km John Richards Male 51-60
10Km Stephen parker Male 61-70
10Km Dean Feeney Male 18-30
10Km Wendy Humphreys Female 51-60
10Km Natalie Johnson Female 18-30
10Km Phillip Whettlock Queensbury RC Male 51-60
10Km Natalie Travis Female 31-40
10Km Julian Pavier Male 51-60
10Km Marcos Cuevas-Nunez Male 41-50
10Km Eleanor Childs 18-30
10Km Chelsea Morrison Pozo Female 18-30
10Km Paula Straw Female 51-60
10Km Craig Winfield Male 31-40
10Km Ellen Wilkinson Female 51-60
10Km Tom Fisher Male 18-30
10Km Rose Hart 18-30
10Km Aaron Pears Smalley Road Runners Male 41-50
10Km Lucy Pears Smalley Road Runners 18-30
10Km Karen Robinson Female 41-50
10Km S TOWNSEND Female 31-40
10Km Vanessa Shillito Female 18-30
10Km Rikki Swales 18-30
10Km Liam Ward Liam Ward Male 12-17
10Km Riley Rourke Male 31-40
10Km Chelsea Long Female 18-30
10Km Nicole Williams Female 18-30
10Km Karen Prescott-white Female 31-40
10Km S Hardy Female 41-50
10Km Hannah Titmas Female 31-40
10Km Jane Carrick Female 31-40
10Km Julie Pilsworth Female 51-60
10Km Katie Mcpherson 18-30
10Km Elisha Smith Female 31-40
10Km Ashley Mccall Male 18-30
10Km Marcus Dearns Male 18-30
10Km Rinica Warner 18-30
10Km Rebecca Smith 31-40
10Km Glenford Swaby 41-50
10Km Chnola Smith 18-30
10Km Roy Flint Male 51-60
10Km Patrick Flint 31-40
10Km Mel Corby Female 41-50
10Km Marc Douglas Male 18-30
10Km Aziz Nassir Male 31-40
10Km Wayne Westby Male 41-50
10Km Bob Collard Fitmums and friends Male 41-50
10Km Lesley Hunt Female 41-50
10Km Oliver Abraham RunWorks 18-30
10Km Rachel Forrester Ackworth Road Runners 12-17
10Km David Forrester Male 41-50
10Km Hazel Elimlahi Female 41-50
10Km Muhamad aizuddin Male 18-30
10Km Philippa Kenyon 31-40
10Km Joseph Quarterman Male 31-40
10Km Thomas COPPING Male 31-40
10Km Simon Murphy Lonely Goat RC Male 41-50
10Km Rory Miller Male 18-30
10Km Sam Davey Female 41-50
10Km Jack Morris Male 18-30
10Km John Sunderland Male 31-40
10Km Michael Mather Southwell Running Club Male 18-30
10Km Ruth Graham Female 18-30
10Km Simon Horrocks 31-40
10Km Catherine Newsome Female 31-40
10Km James Ackroyd Sheffield Triathlon Club Male 31-40
10Km Amanda McGuigan Female 41-50
10Km Zoe Hibbard Female 31-40
10Km David Smith Oldham and Royton Harriers and Athletics club Male 51-60
10Km Carly Massey Male 41-50
10Km Toni Cross Female 31-40
10Km David Cross 41-50
10Km Jamie Hanson 31-40
10Km Abel Hichcliffe 18-30
10Km Henry Freeman 31-40
10Km Mark Watchorn Male 51-60
10Km Ryan Millar 31-40
10Km Ian Thompson Male 31-40
10Km Marvelett Kennen Female 51-60
10Km David Shelton Male 41-50
10Km Ryan Millar 18-30
10Km Fran Clarkson Female 31-40
10Km Charlotte Abbott Female 18-30
10Km Sarah Fornarelli Sarah Fornarelli Female 18-30
10Km Heather Donoghue Female 51-60
10Km Sarah Parsons Sarah Parsons Female 31-40
10Km Sarah Harper Female 41-50
10Km Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club Male 31-40
10Km Laura Maclachlan Female 31-40
10Km Rachael Hurdiss Female 31-40
10Km Stephanie Peacock Female 31-40
10Km Louise Haigh Female 31-40
10Km 12-17
10Km Marion McCabe Female 31-40
10Km Karl Akers Male 18-30
10Km Kirstie Lamb Female 18-30
10Km Zoe Herrington Female 18-30
10Km Hannah Levey Female 18-30
10Km Thomas Mcpherson Male 18-30
10Km Andrew Emery Male 31-40
10Km Simon Ross Male 31-40
10Km Cat Ross Female 31-40
10Km Ellen Holliday Female 31-40
10Km Rebecca Walker Female 31-40
10Km Hannah Gibbs Female 18-30
10Km Kerrie Holland Vegan Runners UK Female 31-40
10Km Stephanie Hill Vegan Runners UK 18-30
10Km Angela Lambert Female 41-50
10Km Claire Bunting Danum Harriers 41-50
10Km Louise Simpson Southend Athletics 31-40
10Km Catherine Kemp Female 31-40
10Km Dean Travis Male 18-30
10Km Maurice Sissons Male 31-40
10Km David Napier Male 41-50
10Km Elizabeth McNamara Female 18-30
10Km Chloe Reynolds Female 18-30
10Km Sarah Lewis Female 18-30
10Km Glyn Lewis Male 51-60
10Km Stephanie Wardle Female 31-40
10Km Scott Lavery 18-30
10Km Laura Hutchinson Female 18-30
10Km Matt Sevens 18-30
10Km Wayne Speight Male 51-60
10Km Jean Entwistle 51-60
10Km KELLY MOREWOOD Female 31-40
10Km Patrick Townsend Male 18-30
10Km Jason Young Male 41-50
10Km Emily Ringer Female 31-40
10Km Helen Williamson Valley Hill Runners (UKA) Female 31-40
10Km Jay Davie Male 41-50
10Km Luke Gregory Male 18-30
10Km Melanie Riley Female 31-40
10Km Darren Robinson 51-60
10Km Nathan Porter Goyt valley striders Male 18-30
10Km Rachel Briggs Female 41-50
10Km Demi Lewis Female 18-30
10Km adam choma Male 18-30
10Km James Somers Male 31-40
10Km Alex Craddock Male 18-30