Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10Km Ryan Matthews Male 41-50
10Km Jennifer Willis Female 31-40
10Km Glenn Ubly Male 31-40
10Km Rachel Dryden Female 41-50
10Km Rachael Sheppard Female 51-60
10Km Harry Sheppard Male 18-30
10Km Alec Moors Male 31-40
10Km Kevin Allen gosport road runners Male 31-40
10Km Zoe Mcgarry Female 31-40
10Km chris doherty Male 51-60
10Km trevor ellery lordshill road runners Male 61-70
10Km sam drake Female 41-50
10Km Salwa Abu-Wardeh Female 41-50
10Km Clare Beale netley abbey runners Female 41-50
10Km Stewart Crosswell Male 31-40
10Km Anne Norman City of Salisbury A & RC Female 51-60
10Km Ben Bradley Male 31-40
10Km Claire Hackney LEE merrien running Female 41-50
10Km Gemma Forman Female 31-40
10Km Robert Clarke eastleigh running club Male 18-30
10Km Philip Nightingale lordshill road runners Male 61-70
10Km Sarah Winstone lordshill road runners 3445181 Female 31-40
10Km Stephen Rosling Male 51-60
10Km Rosie Spurway Female 18-30
10Km Jessica Korzeniowska 18-30
10Km Lee Benson Southampton Triathlon Club Male 31-40
10Km Ann Deverill Poole Athletic Club Female 51-60
10Km Solveig Boehme Female 31-40
10Km Fiona Donovan Solent running sisters Female 41-50
10Km Alurie Dutton Sandhurst Joggers Female 70+
10Km Ian Buckman Itchen Spitfires Male 41-50
10Km Caroline Timoney Female 41-50
10Km Debbie Forrest Female 41-50
10Km Hannah Barron Female 18-30
10Km Mark Stevens Male 31-40
10Km Craig Hanson Male 41-50
10Km Louisa Reynolds Female 31-40
10Km Rhiann Bull Female 18-30
10Km Marc Holmes southampton ac Male 31-40
10Km Kierran Lakeland hedge end running club Male 18-30
10Km Bethany George Female 18-30
10Km Natalie Saunders Female 31-40
10Km Eleanor Moonan-Howard Female 18-30
10Km Sarah Forster Female 18-30
10Km Aaron Tasker Male 18-30
10Km Denise Finley Female 31-40
10Km Julie Donachy Female 41-50
10Km Charlotte Riviello 31-40
10Km Hannah Dean 31-40
10Km Gemma Flint Female 18-30
10Km Angela Goodall Solent running sisters Female 51-60
10Km Rebecca Woollard Female 31-40
10Km Michelle Harrison Female 31-40
10Km Tom Whicher Male 31-40
10Km Clare Whicher 31-40
10Km Georgina Padley Female 18-30
10Km Ellie Parker Female 18-30
10Km Ian Bradley hedge end running club Male 41-50
10Km Tapuwa Pswarayi Male 51-60
10Km Melviyn Holloway Male 61-70
10Km Helen Hartshorn Female 31-40
10Km Ellen Elcock Female 41-50
10Km Lee Elcock 41-50
10Km Mark Judkins Male 51-60
10Km LUKE PERRITON Male 18-30
10Km Dean Perriton Male 18-30
10Km Stuart Maskelyne Male 31-40
10Km Phil Carter Male 31-40
10Km Roma Mcdonnell Female 41-50
10Km Julian Jones Male 41-50
10Km Anna Hobbs Female 18-30
10Km Naomi Murdoch-smith Female 31-40
10Km Laura White Female 18-30
10Km Charlotte George Female 18-30
10Km sarah austin Female 41-50
10Km Alan Wright Male 31-40
10Km Lizzie Jackson Female 12-17
10Km Claire Harding Worthy Runners Female 41-50
10Km Natasha Spence Female 41-50
10Km Paul O'Brien Male 31-40
10Km Mike Dunn Male 51-60
10Km Samantha Chambers Female 41-50
10Km Corinne Sutherland Female 41-50
10Km Jonathan Cutler Male 31-40
10Km Mike SHARPE Male 51-60
10Km Katy Willcox Female 31-40
10Km Boniswa Ruddock St James Runners Female 31-40
10Km Jay Gorton Male 41-50
10Km Emma Loveridge Female 41-50
10Km David Woolley Male 18-30
10Km James Errington Hertfordshire Orienteering Club Male 18-30
10Km charlotte wing Female 31-40
10Km Ed Thompson Male 18-30
10Km Mike White Male 31-40
10Km matt alford Male 31-40
10Km Amanda Jones Female 51-60
10Km Arjun Patel Male 18-30
10Km Luke Strain Male 31-40
10Km Paul Jeffery Male 41-50
10Km Alexandra Scott Female 41-50
10Km Lesley-Anne Morgan Female 31-40
10Km Louise Hall Female 31-40
10Km Katherine Mercy Female 51-60
10Km Katherine West Reading AC Female 18-30
10Km Lizzie Guilbert Female 18-30
10Km Mark Brick Male 51-60
10Km Tom Horscroft Male 18-30
10Km Daniel Ingram Male 18-30
10Km Agnieszka Sitek Female 18-30
10Km Krzysztof Itrich Male 18-30
10Km Michael Firth Male 18-30
10Km Becky Hayman Female 18-30
10Km Graham Evans sweatshop running community Male 31-40
10Km Adrian Martin Male 31-40
10Km Clare Beale Female 41-50
10Km Jennie tricket Female 41-50
10Km Sophie Day Female 18-30
10Km Robert gilbert Male 18-30
10Km Marie Hodgson Male 41-50
10Km Will Miller Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
10Km frederique cacheux Female 31-40
10Km Elliott Newman Male 18-30
10Km David Swan Male 31-40
10Km Marie Misselbrook Female 31-40
10Km Alex Church Male 41-50
10Km Alexis Church 41-50
10Km Karen Hunter Female 41-50
10Km Bill Percival Male 70+
10Km Hollie Lowe Female 31-40
10Km Jonathan Lowe Male 31-40
10Km Sam E Rushbrook Male 18-30
10Km Samantha Kennett Female 31-40
10Km Kelly Daish Run Verity Female 18-30
10Km Jay Dillon Male 41-50
10Km Jane Bell Female 51-60
10Km Chris Culley Male 18-30
10Km Liam Peters Male 18-30
10Km Richard Kneller Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
10Km Sarah Dickinson Female 41-50
10Km Cameron FITZGIBBON Male 18-30
10Km James Sturgess Male 41-50
10Km William Fry Male 18-30
10Km Lee Chisman Male 18-30
10Km john preston Male 41-50
10Km adrian talbot Male 41-50
10Km Bridget Lowry Female 51-60
10Km Danielle Warman Female 31-40
10Km Rachel Morey Female 31-40
10Km Richard Vickers Male 41-50
10Km Lesley Taphouse Female 51-60
10Km Josh Taphouse Male 18-30
10Km Mike Hartley Male 31-40
10Km Elizabeth Wheeler Female 31-40
10Km Laura Hawtin Female 31-40
10Km Josh Gook Male 18-30
10Km Lynn Hawkins Female 41-50
10Km jessica conway Female 18-30
10Km Estera Olszewska Female 18-30
10Km Clare Ashton Female 31-40
10Km Henry Dorling Male 31-40
10Km Lindsey Pruce Female 41-50
10Km Carole Richardson Female 41-50
10Km Sarah Hughes Female 51-60
10Km Victoria Brazier Female 31-40
10Km Catherine Smith New Forest Junior Athletics Club Female 51-60
10Km Katie Stanger Female 18-30
10Km Jon Stanger Male 31-40
10Km Emma Irwin Female 18-30
10Km Patrick Bangert Male 18-30
10Km Justine Ridgway Derrick Female 41-50
10Km Sam Lubbock-Smith Male 31-40
10Km Olivia Raho Female 18-30
10Km Caroline Fairley Female 51-60
10Km Sophie Martin Female 18-30
10Km Gilli Marshall 18-30
10Km Ian Hayman Hot Chilli Triathlon Male 51-60
10Km Georgie Shadrick Female 18-30
10Km Cameron Allo Male 18-30
10Km Paige Field Female 18-30
10Km Alex Gourley Male 18-30
10Km Kerryn Murphy Female 31-40
10Km Benjamin Murphy Male 0-11
10Km Angela Chamberlain Female 31-40
10Km Liam Bullock Male 18-30
10Km Sam Jacobs Male 18-30
10Km Renée Lamb Female 41-50
10Km Victoria Dillon Female 31-40
10Km Sarah Graves Female 18-30
10Km Jonathan Salomon Male 41-50
10Km Marie Fall Female 18-30
10Km Philippa Miller Female 18-30
10Km Michael Woods Lonely Goat RC Male 41-50
10Km Michael Britland Male 31-40
10Km Stephanie Lebourn Female 18-30
10Km Caroline Johns Female 31-40
10Km Rebecca Ball Female 18-30
10Km David Bennett Male 51-60
10Km Kiki Hayden Female 41-50
10Km Emily Ko Female 18-30
10Km Darren Pracy Male 41-50
10Km Matthew Smith Male 31-40
10Km Leanne Burles Matthew Smith 31-40
10Km Robert Franklin Male 31-40
10Km Rosamund Harpur Female 18-30
10Km Alice Smith Female 18-30
10Km Ross Luke 18-30
10Km Sophie Watton Female 18-30
10Km Jon Williams Male 31-40
10Km Jenny Williams Female 31-40
10Km Adam Way Male 31-40
10Km Katie Brown Female 31-40
10Km Abi Winfield Female 31-40
10Km Oli Green Male 31-40
10Km Cecilia Rossiter Female 41-50
10Km Oliver Leyshon Southampton University Triathlon Male 18-30
10Km Glenn Medcalf Male 51-60
10Km Emma Winnell Female 31-40
10Km Faye Norman Female 18-30
10Km Yvonne Elton 51-60
10Km Mark Tiller Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male 51-60
10Km Andy Taphouse hedge end running club Male 31-40
10Km Heather Heighway Female 18-30
10Km Claire Potenziani Itchen Spitfires Female 31-40
10Km Debbie Forrest Female 51-60
10Km Rosie Sheppard Female 18-30
10Km Andrew Jackson Male 41-50
10Km Lucie Myall 31-40
10Km Busra Yaman Female 18-30
10Km Katie Hibbert Female 18-30
10Km Matilde Mori Female 18-30
10Km Ellen Morgan Female 31-40
10Km Archy Cannon Male 18-30
10Km Rachel Palmer Female 41-50
10Km Zachary Cannon Male 18-30
10Km Trevor Elkins bournemouth A.C Male 31-40
10Km Lucy Luntz Female 41-50
10Km Jamie Taylor Male 18-30
10Km Susan Adams Solent Running Sisters 3647902 Female 51-60
10Km Kieran Finch Male 18-30
10Km Jennifer Smith Female 18-30
10Km joanne Barber Female 31-40
10Km danny leech 18-30
10Km Kim Prevett Female 18-30
10Km Zoe Young Female 41-50
10Km Jacqueline Bayston Female 41-50
10Km Russell Lyne Male 31-40
10Km Rob Harding Male 41-50
10Km Suzanne Harding Female 41-50
10Km Jolanta Koczaja Polish Runners in UK Female 31-40
10Km Dominika Walentynowicz Female 18-30
10Km Ollie Hagger Male 18-30
10Km Steve Gale Male 41-50
10Km Kerry Gale Female 41-50
10Km Martin Perry Southampton Triathlon Club Male 41-50
10Km KELLY BARNJUM Female 18-30
10Km Joanna WOJCIECHOWSKA KNOP Female 31-40
10Km Kat Randall Bowmaker Female 41-50
10Km Adam King Male 31-40
10Km Rhiannon John Female 41-50
10Km Linda Mcculloch Female 51-60
10Km Chris Heather Male 31-40
10Km Alexandra McCulloch 18-30
10Km Alan McCulloch 51-60
10Km Danny Mcneill Male 18-30
10Km Mark Finnie Male 41-50
10Km Hayley Stockford Female 41-50
10Km Richard Devlin Male 41-50
10Km Liz Bocock Female 41-50
10Km Janet Paine Female 51-60
10Km 12-17
10Km James Richardson Male 18-30
10Km Martin Kellett Male 51-60
10Km Josh Chivers Male 18-30
10Km Rafal Balakier Male 18-30
10Km Ahmad Azizan Male 18-30
10Km Chloe Chalk Female 31-40
10Km Donald Donaldson Male 31-40
10Km Chris Bedford Male 41-50
10Km Laura Lea Female 41-50
10Km Steve Raiment Male 41-50
10Km Kerry Raiment 31-40
10Km Richard Holder Chichester runners and A/C Male 41-50
10Km Naomi Thorby Female 41-50
10Km Emma Tait Female 31-40
10Km Julia Painter OS runners Female 51-60
10Km Ian Painter 41-50
10Km Clare Guard Female 41-50
10Km Verity Wright RunVerity Female 41-50
10Km David Boddy Male 31-40
10Km Keith Akerman Chichester Runners & AC Male 41-50
10Km Jim Wicks Male 31-40
10Km Kirsten Bishop Female 18-30
10Km Alex Cunningham Male 31-40
10Km Helena Bolam Denmead Striders Female 31-40
10Km Lauren Vickery Female 18-30
10Km Christine Seager Female 31-40
10Km Juliette Garrett bognor regis tone zone runners Female 31-40
10Km Elizabeth Bowers Female 41-50
10Km Krista Faber Female 41-50
10Km Jonathan Foster Male 18-30
10Km Kirsty Foster 18-30
10Km Luke Reardon Male 18-30
10Km Gareth Roberts Male 41-50
10Km Jennifer Higgins Female 31-40
10Km Ryan Thirlwell Lorsdhill Road Runners Male 31-40
10Km Jonathan Lovett Male 18-30
10Km Irma Ra Female 70+
10Km Preeti Patil Female 31-40
10Km Peter Griffiths Southampton University Triathlon Male 18-30
10Km Martin Shirley Male 31-40
10Km Tom Langford 31-40
10Km Glenn Penfold bognor regis tone zone runners Male 41-50
10Km Jo Penfold bognor regis tone zone runners 41-50
10Km Stephen Cox BMF Southampton Male 41-50
10Km Beatrice Watts Female 18-30
10Km Joanne Miles OS runners Female 31-40
10Km Matt Rayner Male 18-30
10Km James Miles 31-40
10Km Kieron Dolphin Male 41-50
10Km Jason Boxall Male 41-50
10Km Amelia Boxall 31-40
10Km Patrick Greene Male 41-50
10Km Lisa Phaure city of salisbury Female 41-50
10Km Shelley Tolcher city of salisbury Female 41-50
10Km Catherine Scott Female 18-30
10Km Martyn Scott 31-40
10Km Jack Penfold Male 18-30
10Km Bethany Suter Female 18-30
10Km Jonathan Adams Male 18-30
10Km Jack Gilpin Male 18-30
10Km Richard Peskett Female 31-40
10Km Natalie Hill Female 31-40
10Km Melanie Hitchens Female 31-40
10Km Kathy Cotter Female 51-60
10Km John Roberts Male 41-50
10Km Sylwia Ward Female 41-50
10Km Matthew Doran Male 31-40
10Km Robert Gale Male 31-40
10Km Roger Irwin Male 51-60
10Km Nicola Harding Female 31-40
10Km Ria Fearn Female 18-30
10Km Robert Morgan Male 18-30
10Km Stuart Nicholson Male 61-70
10Km Andrew Morgan Male 61-70
10Km Keith Watson Male 51-60
10Km Tyler Cook-Abbott Male 18-30
10Km Kathryn Dance Female 18-30
10Km Michelle McClean Female 31-40
10Km polly gledhill Female 41-50
10Km dan mchugh Male 41-50
10Km Natalie Fox Female 31-40
10Km Andy Crouch Male 41-50
10Km Ellen Van der velden Belgrave Harriers Female 31-40
10Km Theresa Oakley Female 41-50
10Km Coral Oakley Female 18-30
10Km Mark Eldridge Male 51-60
10Km Emma Robinson gosport road runners Female 31-40
10Km Jaqi Stott Female 41-50
10Km Mercedes Elliott Female 18-30
10Km Mike Chambers Winchester & District Athletics Club Male 41-50
10Km Sophie Ford Female 18-30
10Km Liam Grady Male 18-30
10Km Kenny Harrison Male 41-50
10Km Deborah Allen Female 41-50
10Km Chris Chalk Female 61-70
10Km Milán Tóth Male 18-30
10Km Hannah Milne Male 31-40
10Km Sophie Harrison Female 18-30
10Km Emma Fawcett Female 31-40
10Km Colin Kirkham Westbury running group Male 41-50
10Km Carole Wiltshire City of Salisbury A & RC - CoSARC Female 61-70
10Km Christopher Clark Male 31-40
10Km Dan Mellor Male 18-30
10Km Nicky Finlay Female 41-50
10Km Daniel Taylor hedge end running club Male 31-40
10Km James Davidson Male 31-40
10Km Donna Davidson Female 31-40
10Km Melissa Barham Female 41-50
10Km Lisa Byrne Female 31-40
10Km Nancy Burrell Female 18-30
10Km Grace Anstey Female 18-30
10Km Matt Dolan Male 31-40
10Km john parkin Male 41-50
10Km denise parkin Female 41-50
10Km John Baitup Male 70+
10Km Anthony Woodsford Male 31-40
10Km Jo Wilson Female 61-70
10Km Deanna White Female 18-30
10Km ANNETTE Dalrymple Female 41-50
10Km Annette Dalrymple Male 41-50
10Km Julia Lindop Female 41-50
10Km wendy miles Female 41-50
10Km Ben Potenziani 12-17
10Km Debbie Lister Female 31-40
10Km Lara Bracher Female 31-40
10Km Stuart Newport Male 41-50
10Km Dominic Hills Male 18-30
10Km Laura Jackson Female 31-40
10Km Carla Lane Female 31-40
10Km Anna Birch Female 12-17
10Km Simon Birch 41-50
10Km Jana Moisejenko Female 18-30
10Km Jaimee Gundry Female 18-30
10Km Alice Caithness Female 18-30
10Km KAROLINA PATRICKSON Female 31-40
10Km Riccardo Rubini Male 18-30
10Km Roxanne MacCallum Female 18-30
10Km Marina Clinnick 31-40
10Km Dean Weaver Southampton Triathlon Club Male 31-40
10Km Magda Slezak Female 18-30
10Km Agnieszka Loeff Female 18-30
10Km Ewa Kotas Female 18-30
10Km Sarah-jane Thornton Female 31-40
10Km Kirsty Hibberd Female 31-40
10Km helen finlay Female 41-50
10Km Dale Grimshaw Male 41-50
10Km Rhiannon Jones Female 18-30
10Km Hassan Malik Male 31-40
10Km 12-17
10Km Paul Munday Male 41-50
10Km Pam Kirby 51-60
10Km Simon Wilkins Non Binary 18-30
10Km Katie Mitchell Female 18-30
10k Vicki Michal Female 31-40