Entry List

Race entered First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
10Km Emma Garnett Female 41-50
10Km sammie Madsen Female 31-40
10Km Yvonne Faulkner Badgers Female 41-50
10Km Lisa Barnett Female 31-40
10Km Di Barton Female 41-50
10Km Jennifer Ramsey Female 31-40
10Km LISA GOODWIN Vegan Runners UK Female 41-50
10Km Gavin Crockwell Badgers Male 31-40
10Km Russell Mann Male 31-40
10Km Mark Cronin 41-50
10Km Sarah Faller Russell Mann 31-40
10Km Jaime Richards Female 51-60
10Km Helena Dobson 31-40
10Km Hayley Lenton 31-40
10Km Zoe Parker CHWA (Coventry Haven) Female 31-40
10Km Elaine Yates Female 41-50
10Km Andrew Parker Male 41-50
10Km Lee South Male 31-40
10Km Mark Green Male 31-40
10Km Hannah Nicholls Male 18-30
10Km Chantal Brown Barrow Runners Female 31-40
10Km Avneet Jaspal Female 18-30
10Km Cathie Williams Sospan Road Runners Female 51-60
10Km Jeremy Newman 61-70
10Km June Marshall Female 41-50
10Km Sarah Hiett-Jones Earlsdon Running Club Female 31-40
10Km Julie Spencer Female 31-40
10Km David Spencer Male 41-50
10Km George Duggins 61-70
10Km Vicki Hudson Wigston Pheonix RC Female 41-50
10Km Amy McCue Wigston Pheonix RC Female 31-40
10Km Ria Corbett Female 31-40
10Km Emma Colegate Female 31-40
10Km Rajdev Grewal Female 41-50
10Km Rajvinder Padda 41-50
10Km Karly Cooper Badgers Female 18-30
10Km Siobhan Connelly Female 31-40
10Km Anne MacDonald Birstall RC Female 61-70
10Km Mel Snutch Birstall RC Female 51-60
10Km Minxin Cao Male 18-30
10Km Laura Matthews Female 31-40
10Km Amy Meads Female 31-40
10Km Janine Drage Female 31-40
10Km Jodie Charley Sphinx AC Male 41-50
10Km Chandrani Gupta Female 18-30
10Km Gareth Davies Male 31-40
10Km Yaroslava Sibanda Female 31-40
10Km Emma Carson Non Binary 18-30
10Km Adam Payne Male 31-40
10Km Steve Curtlin Male 51-60
10Km Chloe Kinton Female 18-30
10Km garry dainty 41-50
10Km Jess Finch Female 18-30
10Km Liam McCarthy Male 31-40
10Km Cheryl Broadway Female 41-50
10Km Andrew Poolton Male 31-40
10Km Cate Poolton 31-40
10Km Peter Spencer Male 51-60
10Km Chrissie Boyer Female 70+
10Km Fraser Wright Male 18-30
10Km parag nandha Female 31-40
10Km Anita Nandha 31-40
10Km Bhavika Nayi 31-40
10Km Divyesh Valand Male 18-30
10Km Narinderpall Nijjar Male 31-40
10Km Zorawar Nijjar 0-11
10Km Anna Kuskowska Female 31-40
10Km Simbarashe Nyakambangwe Male 18-30
10Km Katherine Plunkett Northbrook AC Female 31-40
10Km Sophie Whatling Female 31-40
10Km Graham Nicholson Male 41-50
10Km Tracy Thomas Female 31-40
10Km Faye Hogan Female 31-40
10Km Tina Gibbins Female 31-40
10Km Sebastian Graban Male 18-30
10Km Gareth Brooks Male 31-40
10Km Liam Brooks 12-17
10Km Lorraine Harris Female 51-60
10Km Frank Murphy Male 41-50
10Km Ruth Anderson Vegan Runners Female 41-50
10Km Hannah Collier Female 31-40
10Km Ana-Maria Stas Female 31-40
10Km Colin Markham Male 51-60
10Km Jenny Raithby Female 31-40
10Km Rachel Spencer Female 41-50
10Km Matilda Maciejewski Spencer 12-17
10Km Christopher McDermott Male 31-40
10Km Giordana Arrivabene Female 31-40
10Km Rahul Vashisht Male 31-40
10Km Emma Lindley Female 18-30
10Km Michelle Thomas Female 41-50
10Km Adam Gentry Male 31-40
10Km Katrina Peebles Female 31-40
10Km James Dickinson Male 18-30
10Km Sharon Houlihan 31-40
10Km Mark Buswell Male 41-50
10Km IAN PRENTICE Male 41-50
10Km Rob Williams Male 41-50
10Km Miss sarah jones Female 31-40
10Km Jo Locke-Wheaton Massey Ferguson RC Female 31-40
10Km Jo Austen Female 51-60
10Km Helen Wilkinson Female 51-60
10Km Louisa Merrick Female 31-40
10Km Nicole Newbury Female 31-40
10Km Sue Kenney Run Like a Girl Female 51-60
10Km Martin White Male 18-30
10Km Liz Slater Female 41-50
10Km Sarah Hasler-Cope Female 41-50
10Km Simon Hands Male 18-30
10Km robert west Bishops Itchington Runners Male 41-50
10Km Debora Brooksbank Female 41-50
10Km Natalia Greenhill Female 31-40
10Km Kate Wardle Female 41-50
10Km Hannah Mocklow Female 18-30
10Km Paul Timmons Male 41-50
10Km James King Male 31-40
10Km Julie Wetherell Female 41-50
10Km Lauren Odell Female 31-40
10Km CHAD HALL Male 31-40
10Km David Greenan Male 41-50
10Km Richard Clarke Male 41-50
10Km Samantha Carver-smith Female 31-40
10Km Sarah Rouse Female 31-40
10Km William King Non Binary 31-40
10Km Mark Lawlor Male 41-50
10Km Emily Watson Female 18-30
10Km James Simpson Male 18-30
10Km Tony Lucas Male 51-60
10Km Ed Barlow TEAM MARATHON ROAD Male 31-40
10Km Nicci Burton Female 31-40
10Km DOROTA KOWEJSZA Female 41-50
10Km Katie McKeever This Girl Runs Female 18-30
10Km Imelda Cunningham Female 18-30
10Km Boyan Venkov Male 18-30
10Km Agnieszka Topka Female 31-40
10Km Sarah Lever Female 41-50
10Km Russel Lever Male 41-50
10Km Matthew Wales Male 31-40
10Km Matthew Wallis-Baldwin Male 31-40
10Km Rebecca Wallis-Baldwin Female 31-40
10Km Andrew Offor Male 41-50
10Km Ben Edwards Male 18-30
10Km Stephanie Reed Female 18-30
10Km Alison Prince Female 18-30
10Km Jan McAlister Female 41-50
10Km Nicholas Smith Desford Striders Male 31-40
10Km Ann Tolcher This Girl Runs Female 51-60
10Km Christopher Dobson Male 31-40
10Km Erin Liggins Female 18-30
10Km Elise liggins Female 18-30
10Km Hannah Ismail Female 41-50
10Km Joel Ismail Male 41-50
10Km Jo Turrall Massey Ferguson Runners Female 41-50
10Km Emma Shepherd Female 31-40
10Km mark woodus Male 41-50
10Km Teresa Dowsing Female 41-50
10Km Tracy White Female 41-50
10Km Pete Gorman Male 41-50
10Km Simon lanckham Male 18-30
10Km James Marshall TEAM MARATHON ROAD Male 31-40
10Km Donna mcintyre Female 41-50
10Km Laura Hankey Female 31-40
10Km Gill Turton Female 31-40
10Km Martin Brock Male 41-50
10Km Patricia Gorecka Female 41-50
10Km Shane Webb Male 31-40
10Km Scott Johnson Male 31-40
10Km Pauline McGinley Female 41-50
10Km Minaxi valand Female 31-40
10Km Harley Hetherington Male 18-30
10Km Natasha Badham Female 41-50
10Km Aidan Keher Kenilworth Runners Male 51-60
10Km Darren Tosh Male 31-40
10Km Paul Blackwell Male 18-30
10Km Lynn Courtier Female 51-60
10Km Olivia McDermott Female 31-40
10Km Ruth Peaker Female 31-40
10Km Garry Jones Male 18-30
10Km Daniel White Male 31-40
10Km Ben Carrington Male 31-40
10Km Kevin Attwood Aldridge Running Club Male 51-60
10Km Beth Aston Female 18-30
10Km Elizabeth Willis 51-60
10Km Elizabeth Mitchell Female 31-40
10Km Emma Scarisbrick Female 31-40
10Km Stephanie Elliott Kingfisher Harriers Female 41-50
10Km carol mansell Female 61-70
10Km William Giddings Male 18-30
10Km charlie frid Male 31-40
10Km paul frid 51-60
10Km Michelle Powis Female 31-40
10Km Jamie Powis Male 18-30
10Km Natalie Zouch Female 41-50
10Km Steve Zouch 51-60
10Km Joel Higgs Male 18-30
10Km Sarah Hudson Female 41-50
10Km Sandeep Madahar Male 31-40
10Km Sharonjit Madahar Female 31-40
10Km Ajay Nandha Male 31-40
10Km Jennifer Dale Female 31-40
10Km Kerry McIntyre Female 31-40
10Km Jessica Pickering Female 31-40
10Km KARL Welborn TEAM MARATHON ROAD Male 31-40
10Km Rachael Wheatley Female 31-40
10Km Karen Whatling Female 31-40
10Km Mark Appleton TEAM MARATHON ROAD Male 18-30
10Km Nick Lewis TEAM MARATHON ROAD Male 31-40
10Km Emma Allton Female 31-40
10Km Andrew Sharpe 41-50
10Km Hannah Richards Female 18-30
10Km Nick Richards 61-70
10Km Richard Summerfield Male 31-40
10Km Anna Glendinning Run Like a Girl Female 31-40
10Km Grace Robertson Female 18-30
10Km martin suddick Male 41-50
10Km James Gillum Male 31-40
10Km Agnieszka Onyszkiewicz Female 31-40
10Km Joanna Holloway Female 41-50
10Km Lyndsey Weedall Run Like a Girl Female 31-40
10Km Amber-Leigh Marvin Female 18-30
10Km Louise Rollings Female 18-30
10Km Tasha Blacklock Female 18-30
10Km Victoria Harris Female 18-30
10Km Elke Harris Female 51-60
10Km Emma Dickinson Female 18-30
10Km James Morton Male 18-30
10Km Lance Moreton Male 31-40
10Km Janet Wilson Female 51-60
10Km Jabez Weale Male 18-30
10Km Alana Nairn Itchen Spitfires Running Club Female 31-40
10Km Felix Fisje Male 18-30
10Km Megan Henderson Female 31-40
10Km Kirsty Linnett Female 18-30
10Km Ryan Jansen van vuuren Male 31-40
10Km Kelly Ochoa Female 31-40
10Km Mark Ochoa 41-50
10Km Darren Winstone Male 41-50
10Km 12-17
10Km LISA Bothwell Female 41-50
10Km Craig Parkes Male 41-50
10Km David mason Massey Ferguson Runners Male 31-40
10Km Emma Rowe Redditch Stars Female 31-40
10Km Sarah Lightfoot Female 41-50
10Km Heather Daniel Female 31-40
10Km Simon Whitford Male 51-60
10Km Will Eden Male 51-60
10Km Qurratuain Amir Ihsan Female 18-30
10Km Sofea Zafiffy Binti Mohd Daud Female 18-30
10Km Francesco Spinella Male 51-60
10Km Sarah Matthews Female 18-30
10Km Ricky Aggarwal Wigston Pheonix RC Male 31-40
10Km Sam May Female 31-40
10Km Abi Hearle Female 18-30
10Km Katie Christmas Female 18-30
10Km Pauline Morris Female 51-60
10Km Laura Robeson Female 31-40
10Km Richard Harrison Male 41-50
10Km Eileen McElhone Badgers Female 41-50
10Km Karen Draper Female 31-40
10Km Megan Browne Female 31-40
10Km Debbie Wilson Badgers Female 41-50
10Km Nicola Stanley Female 41-50
10Km Anne Devenney Badgers Female 41-50
10Km John Devenney Badgers 51-60
10Km Dan Boatright Male 31-40
10Km Sarah Vine Badgers Female 41-50
10Km Dan Gwilliam Male 31-40
10Km John Waldron Male 31-40
10Km Tatianna Fernandes Female 18-30
10Km James Cheesman Male 41-50
10Km Diane McDonald Female 41-50
10Km Helen Morgan Female 41-50
10Km Stephen Brooks Male 41-50
10Km Tracey Brooks Female 41-50
10Km Mandy Hanson Female 51-60
10Km Siti Nor Wahidah Hasan Female 18-30
10Km Gary Lunnon Male 51-60
10Km Laura Pearson Female 18-30
10Km Janet Steele 51-60
10Km louise bell Clapham Chasers RC Female 41-50
10Km Caroline Bell 41-50
10Km Nicola Leech Female 41-50
10Km Ed Goodwin Massey Ferguson RC Male 61-70
10Km Dawn Cross Female 41-50
10Km Matt Letts Male 18-30
10Km Steve Mackie 51-60
10Km Adam Richardson 31-40
10Km Julian Matthews Male 41-50
10Km Rebecca Lewis Female 31-40
10Km Helen Yearsley Female 31-40
10Km Thomas Beard Male 18-30
10Km Alex Walker Male 18-30
10Km Tracey Dodd Female 41-50
10Km Catherine Beverley Kingfisher Harriers Female 31-40
10Km Jenna Shaw Badgers Female 31-40
10Km David Douglas 41-50
10Km Mike Hanson Male 41-50
10Km Claire Sycamore Female 18-30
10Km Sue Purkis Female 41-50
10Km Victoria Rofe Female 31-40
10Km Chris Gundersen Male 31-40
10Km Andrea Crowley Female 41-50
10Km Gemma Golding Female 18-30
10Km Karen Lined Female 41-50
10Km Joe Jones Male 18-30
10Km Rebecca Evans Female 18-30
10Km Pauline Evans Female 61-70
10Km Lewis Lepley Male 18-30
10Km MR O DUNN WWW.RADIOSANDWELL.CO.UK Male 41-50
10Km David Buck Badgers Male 41-50
10Km Adrian Stefan Male 18-30
10Km Karen Rogers Female 51-60
10Km Mark Ince TMR Male 41-50
10Km Ellie Harris Female 41-50
10Km Andy Harris 41-50
10Km Ivan Storer Lonely Goat RC Male 51-60
10Km Amandeep Nahal Female 18-30
10Km Anna Travis 18-30
10Km Emma Atkins Female 31-40
10Km Sara Lewis Female 18-30
10Km Eden Ratcliffe Female 18-30
10Km Jackie Buckley Female 31-40
10Km Roselyn Ware Female 18-30
10Km Ruth Williams Female 41-50
10Km Stephen Buckley Male 41-50
10Km Brett Moss Male 31-40
10Km Marianne Rutter Female 31-40
10Km Pauline Lyons 31-40
10Km Elizabeth Dainty Female 41-50
10Km Amanda Ross Female 31-40
10Km Charlotte Frazer Cox Female 18-30
10Km Michelle Burgess Female 51-60
10Km Kathryn Fitzpatrick Female 41-50
10Km Steve Davies Male 51-60
10Km Charlie Davies Male 41-50
10Km Lucy Smith Female 41-50
10Km Carlos Traynor Male 18-30
10Km David Bailey Male 61-70
10Km Prashant` Hegde Male 51-60
10Km Rashida Bashir Female 31-40
10Km Robert Eves Male 18-30
10Km Alison Goonewardane Brown Female 51-60
10Km Ali Marshall Female 51-60
10Km Lena Ball Hinckley Allsorts Female 41-50
10Km Toni Drew Female 18-30
10Km kim johnson Female 41-50
10Km Simon Lewis Male 51-60
10Km Jamie Bedwell Male 18-30