Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Andrew Webb Male 41-50
George Reich Reading AC Male 41-50
Emma Franks Running sisters network Female 41-50
Tau Nyambiya Male 31-40
Megan Heybourne Female 18-30
jennifer prescott Female 31-40
Rebecca Hart Female 18-30
Will Keat Male 18-30
Clare Robinson Abingdon Vale Tri Club Female 41-50
Dominique Hughes Female 31-40
Sally Yates Female 31-40
Luke Comerford Male 31-40
Jessica Baumgaertel Female 31-40
Jo Wilby Female 41-50
James May Male 31-40
Xavier Morgan Male 41-50
James Lloyd Male 31-40
MArina BArlow-Oakes Eynsham Road Runners Female 31-40
Hannah Lloyd Female 18-30
Laura Myers Female 18-30
Leigh Kimber Male 31-40
Andrea Tallis Female 41-50
Imane Mahlous Female 31-40
matthew riding Male 18-30
Paul Townley Male 51-60
carly turner Female 31-40
Lori clark Female 18-30
Jemma Phillips Female 31-40
June Bilsby Female 51-60
Laura Emberson Female 31-40
Jennifer Thompson Female 18-30
Bernadette Eccleston Female 41-50
Colin Mitchell bracknell forest runners Male 61-70
Emma Owen Female 41-50
Darren Kinder Male 41-50
Katerina Froude Female 41-50
Darren Round Male 41-50
Georgina Hogben-stephenson Sandhurst Joggers Female 41-50
Robin Lomax Vegan Runners UK Male 31-40
Joe Harwood Male 18-30
Daniel McGill Male 18-30
Iz Isom Female 12-17
Emma Camilleri Female 41-50
Matthew Pulford Male 31-40
Lee Pulford Male 31-40
Kate Gibbons Female 31-40
Jo Carey Female 31-40
Niamh Chippendale Female 41-50
Conor Chippendale Male 12-17
Nick Russell Male 41-50
Vanessa Hicks Female 18-30
Ben Bradshaw Male 18-30
Katherine West Female 18-30
Lucy England Female 31-40
Angela Rhydderch Female 51-60
John Sparrow Sutton runners Male 51-60
Rebecca Tait Female 41-50
Toria Dennison Hatch Warren Runners Female 31-40
Helen Shepherd Female 41-50
Eloise Wylie Female 18-30
Kayleigh Eve Female 31-40
Sheena Book Female 41-50
Kasia Reardon Female 41-50
Cobie Milsom Female 41-50
Archana Polekar Female 31-40
Nicola Reynolds Tri2o Female 18-30
Hazel Brunt Women's Social Running Female 51-60
Lindsey Peleman-Humber Female 31-40
Anton Andersen Male 51-60
Amelia Stringer Female 18-30
Trevor Stevens Male 61-70
Adam Lewington Male 41-50
Alistair Meier Male 31-40
Laura Haigh Female 41-50
Ian Sparrow Male 51-60
Charlotte Willoughby Female 31-40
Joe Froome Male 31-40
Julie Masters Female 41-50
Samuel Leonard Male 18-30
Giorgia Trapani Female 31-40
Valentino Guardascione Male 18-30
Andrew Holland Male 18-30
Jennifer Culshaw Female 18-30
Sara Tonini Female 31-40
kate Holburn Female 41-50
Amanda Oxlade-Gotobed Female 41-50
Rob Ryder Male 41-50
Sarah Golley Female 41-50
Gaurav Gupta Male 41-50
Alice Cochrane Female 31-40
Edward Stephenson Male 18-30
Claire Lawley Female 18-30
Natalie Harris Female 18-30
Natalie Tootill Female 31-40
Julie Aitken Female 31-40
Laone Manyeula Female 31-40
Lucy Morris Female 18-30
Melanie Harvey Female 31-40
Vicky Munday Female 31-40
Paula Vine Female 41-50
Klaire Huddleston Female 41-50
Jayde Wolpert Female 18-30
Chris Gent Male 31-40
zoe gent Female 31-40
Chris Ward Male 41-50
Mark Gambill Male 41-50
Ylva Gambill Female 51-60
Phil Rose Male 41-50
Leeanne Brownlie Female 31-40
Sarah Tickner Female 31-40
Alexander Knowles Male 18-30
Peter Stout Male 18-30
Mark Dibben Male 41-50
Kim Wright Female 31-40
Daniel Hardwick Male 18-30
Georgia Hardwick Female 18-30
Martha Lanham Female 18-30
Katie Reid Female 18-30
William Jones Male 18-30
Mike Rowland Slinn Allstars Male 31-40
Jen Smith Female 51-60
Sally Cunliffe Female 18-30
Jacob Maddison Male 18-30
Catherine Fleming Female 31-40
Alan Lunn Male 41-50
Suly Fells Female 41-50
Sascha Chennell Female 41-50
Laura Fletcher Female 31-40
Karen Hutton Female 51-60
Miles Hutton Male 51-60
David Bond Male 31-40
Elisabeth Koch Female 18-30
Sian Cripps Female 31-40
Gaynor Wheeler Female 41-50
Kerry Flynn Female 31-40
Tina Togher Female 41-50
Tamsin Puddephatt Female 18-30
Alan Sewell Male 41-50
Maria Sewell Female 41-50
Andrew Phillips Male 41-50
Patchouli Phillips Female 12-17
Michelle Maddocks Female 41-50
Tim Ager Male 41-50
Bav Wood Female 41-50
Jenny Bellers Female 18-30
Gary Burgess Male 41-50
John Lawler Male 41-50
Maria Kenny Female 31-40
Ana Ramallho Female 31-40
Tom Pool Male 18-30
Elizabeth Johnson Female 31-40
Gary Corrin Male 41-50
Selena Peters Female 31-40
Paul Hegarty Male 51-60
Jamie Taylor Male 18-30
Karen Stanhope Female 51-60
Thomas Bates Male 31-40
Claire Bates Female 18-30
Richard Mason Male 31-40
Steph Clarkson Female 31-40
Gemma ASHFIELD Female 31-40
Charlotte Baston Female 18-30
Robert Wise Male 41-50
Louise Apsey Hart road runners Female 41-50
Charlotte Draper Female 18-30
Fiona Draper Female 41-50
Paul Foster Vegan Runners Male 31-40
Charlie Chappell Male 31-40
jacqueline stott vegetarian cycling & a.c. Female 41-50
Emily Buckingham Female 31-40
Christine Marsh Female 41-50
Gary Marsh Male 31-40
Ruth Stoner Female 51-60
Paul Hackwood Male 31-40
Nicola Hackwood Female 31-40
Mo Fassihinia Reading Road Runners Male 61-70
Nicola Lawrence Hatch Warren Runners 31-40
Ross Cartwright Hatch Warren Runners Male 31-40
Sophie Le Saux Sandhurst Joggers Female 41-50
Rachel Sennett Female 41-50
Tom Hamilton-Williams Team LeftRightLeftRight Male 31-40
HAYLEY DOUGLAS Female 18-30
Gavin Mead bracknell forest runners Male 18-30
Mark Hipgrave Male 18-30
Peter Bradstock Male 51-60
Gail Bradstock Female 51-60
Philip Waller Male 41-50
David Barker Male 70+
Steve MCGEOWN Hook Runners Male 41-50
Sophia May Hatch Warren Runners Female 41-50
Karen lochhead Female 41-50
Katie Bell Female 31-40
Tim Palmer Male 51-60
Jonathan Burton headington road runners Male 41-50
Nick Bampos Male 51-60
Daniel Gates Male 18-30
Adam Monger Male 31-40
Michael Stevens Male 18-30
LEIGH ARMSTRONG Male 51-60
Adam Brewer Male 31-40
Darryll Brewer Male 31-40
Mark Withers Male 51-60
jonathan ruddle Hook Runners Male 51-60
Suzanne O'Connell Female 41-50
Andrew Bloomfield Male 51-60
Callum Allen Male 12-17
Matt Dolan Male 31-40
Rachel Dixon Female 18-30
Jae Yeon Oh Female 18-30
Jacqui Humphris Female 51-60
Paul Cornock Keswick AC Male 18-30
Rob Hamlin Hatch Warren Runners Male 51-60
Thea Hamlin Hatch Warren Runners Female 41-50
Frank Colman Vegan Runners Male 61-70
Rose Chilton Female 18-30
Dan Gurney reading joggers Male 31-40
Liz Doswell Female 31-40
Kacey Leathers Female 31-40
Michelle Mulenje bracknell forest runners Female 31-40
Sarah Turner Female 31-40
Sue Richards Female 31-40
Matthew Smith Male 31-40
JOE ASHFIELD Male 31-40
Annie Hanson reading joggers Female 31-40
RIchard Davis Male 51-60
Stephen Pate Male 41-50
David McClymont Male 31-40
Charlotte Stewart-Bean Female 18-30
Charlotte Stewart-Bean Female 18-30
Kim Withycombe Female 41-50
Lucy Pugh Tri2o Female 18-30
Paul Warren Hatch Warren Runners Male 51-60
Maria Mota Female 41-50
James Taylor Male 41-50
Andrew Blaser Male 51-60
Laura Williams Female 31-40
Zia Buck Female 41-50
Georgina Warrington Female 51-60
Jeremy Laming Male 41-50
Su Eames reading joggers Female 51-60
Kate Warren reading joggers Female 41-50
Liz Stevens Reading Road Runners Female 41-50
Don Bigley Male 51-60
Gia Middleton Female 51-60
Matt Brown hungerford hares Male 41-50
Paul barrick Male 51-60
Dan Charlwood Male 18-30
Daniel Gladwell Male 18-30
Charlotte Rollinson Female 31-40
Mark Burton Male 31-40
Emma Clarke Female 31-40
Sue Jones Female 51-60
Stephanie Fisher Female 18-30
Trixie Johnson Female 31-40
Martin Ciderspiller Male 31-40
Michelle Pickett Female 41-50
Edward Dodwell Male 51-60
Clare dove Female 41-50
Sarah Jones Female 18-30
Spencer Reid Male 41-50
Kate Thurling Female 41-50
Peter Millar Male 41-50
Simon Parr Male 41-50
Candy Cox Female 41-50
Sarah Eland Female 41-50
simon cooper Male 41-50
louis Cooper Male 12-17
Alicia Cadogan Wilson Female 41-50
George Nyamie Male 51-60
Joanne Sherman Female 41-50
Angela May Female 41-50