Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Gerry Smedinghoff Male 51-60
Matthew Rex Male 41-50
Geoff Varrall BeaRCat Male 61-70
Gill O'Connor Ashford & district Female 51-60
Christine Costiff Ashford & District RRC Female 51-60
Tony Golding Male 51-60
Donna Rudd Female 41-50
Robert Cameron-Wood 100 marathon club Male 51-60
Josh Ord-Hume Barnes Runners Male 41-50
Jack Whitaker Southend Athletics Male 18-30
Ian Stammars Male 41-50
Nicholas Genever Garden city runners Male 51-60
WAI KIT CHOI Male 31-40
Allan Green 100 marathon club Male 61-70
Gary Winstanley DEAL TRI Male 41-50
Ingrid Harris Female 51-60
Jimi Hendrick rebel runners medway Male 41-50
Neil Williams Storm Plymouth Male 51-60
Lee Rising Male 51-60
Chris Bullock Female 31-40
Michael Bennett orpington road runners Male 51-60
Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers Female 61-70
Ty McKeown Castle Point Joggers Male 51-60
Ronald Barnhoorn Male 41-50
Jacob Bosco Brown Male 18-30
Christopher Rege Male 41-50
Chrissy Gorham 100 marathon club Female 61-70
Richard Goulder 26.2 RRC Male 41-50
Ally Watson Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male 31-40
David Moles 100 marathon club Male 61-70
Josh Ord-Hume Barnes Runners Male 41-50
David Whitehead LDWA Male 70+
George Fairbrother orpington road runners Male 51-60
Tom Michael Male 18-30
Ben Argyle Male 41-50
Mark Steedman Midnight Runners Male 31-40
Catherine Stoneman Female 31-40
Nick Nicholson 100 marathon club Male 41-50
Anne Curley Highgate Harriers Female 41-50
Christine Howard Female 41-50
Matt Floyd Male 41-50
Eric Morgan Male 41-50
Micky Wheeler Striders of Croydon Male 51-60
Paul Coates 100 marathon club Male 51-60
Richard Williams vegetarian cycling & a.c. Male 41-50
Eamon Byrne mornington chasers Male 51-60
Mary Carmen Trillo Quintans Female 41-50
Alex Alves Male 51-60
Oliver Bowers the stragglers rc Male 18-30
Graeme Heritage Male 41-50
Alex Sarabia-Lock None Male 41-50
craig lovelock fetch everyone Male 41-50
Pavel Zerner >90kg club Male 41-50
Will Sheppard Male 41-50
Tony Newman orpington road runners Male 51-60
Nigel Douglas Harpenden Arrows Male 51-60
wayne Greaves Horley harriers Male 41-50
Andrew Saville Male 41-50
Nicolas Boin Male 31-40
David Ross Hermes Running Male 51-60
Jade Fish bognor regis tone zone runners Female 31-40
Gareth Fish Male 31-40
Phil Metcalf Worthing and District Harriers Male 31-40
Paul Carse 100 marathon club Male 31-40
Christopher Leighton Bexley Athletic Club Male 41-50
tony warr Bexley ac Male 51-60
Martin O'Sullivan orpington road runners Male 41-50
Pete Brennan Male 51-60
Andy Stringer Male 51-60
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC Female 31-40
Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC Male 51-60
Kelly Cummins Female 41-50
Megan Lennox 100 marathon club Female 41-50
Steven Bettison Male 41-50
George Hardwick Male 41-50
John Diamante bromley veterans ac Male 41-50
stewart alden winchester & district ac Male 41-50
Janet Cobby New Eltham Joggers Female 51-60
Arvin Panes BVAC Male 41-50
Sharon Daw East Cornwall harriers Female 51-60
John Barrett Male 51-60
Fiona Peters epsom oddballs rc Female 41-50