Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
guy Hatton Skegness and district running club Male 51-60
Beatrice Schaer Striders of Croydon Female 41-50
John Armstrong Male 41-50
Nigel Douglas Harpenden Arrows Male 51-60
George Ives Male 18-30
Sam Clark Serpentine Male 18-30
Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners Male 51-60
Gary Eckard Male 61-70
Kevin Hughes Vegan Runners Male 41-50
Sonia Ingram Female 31-40
Joe Ingram Male 31-40
Jon Young Vegan Runners Male 31-40
Carla Tarrida Female 31-40
Adam Wilson Male 31-40
Harvie Hudson Male 18-30
Caroline Williams Storm Plymouth Female 41-50
Dee Dee Roberts Female 18-30
Sebastian Tennant Male 41-50
Zeynep Aslan Female 41-50
Gizelle Thorpe Female 31-40
Mairi McInnes Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female 41-50
Rob Gould Male 31-40
Simon Bragg Male 31-40
Lindsay Hellier Female 41-50
Terrry Haywood Male 51-60
Sara Roloff Female 31-40
Dan Frith Male 41-50
Laura Thurston Female 18-30
Mieke Van Hemelrijck Female 31-40
Tariq Ahmed Male 41-50
Miguel Reyna Male 31-40
Mark Norris Basingstoke and Mid Hants Male 41-50
Rachel Lindley Striders of Croydon Female 31-40
Nathalie Landgraf Female 51-60
Theo Landgraf Male 18-30
Max Landgraf Male 18-30
Christopher Clark Male 31-40
Rebecca Jones Female 31-40
Jordan Sinclair Jordan Sinclair Male 31-40
Andrew Lowndes Male 31-40
Rush Yadave Croydon Harriers Male 61-70
Roy Colvert Male 51-60
Elsa Santana Female 41-50
Anastasya Molodykh Female 18-30
12-17
Steven Peters Male 31-40
Jack Henderson Fulham Running Club Male 31-40
Liam Fraser Male 31-40
Mark Aldred Lingfield Running Club Male 41-50
david Smith Male 31-40
Kate Wilson Female 31-40
Kerry Kane Striders of Croydon Female 41-50
Oindrila Malcomson Female 18-30
Caroline Partner Basingstoke and Mid Hants Female 41-50
Adrian Cathersides mornington chasers Male 41-50
Jane Trotter Female 31-40
Hugo Edwards Male 31-40
Peter Sanders Male 51-60
Sarah Bale Female 18-30
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE Male 51-60
Amy Lomax 100 marathon club Female 31-40
Rafaele Lamour mornington chasers Female 41-50
james bennett Striders of Croydon Male 31-40
David Havlik Male 18-30
David Patterson Male 31-40
Masayuki Mori Male 41-50
Roderick Wilson rod wilson Male 61-70
Jamie McDonald Male 31-40
Eric Pirbonyeh Male 61-70
James Johnston Male 18-30
Andri Johnston Female 18-30
Samantha Childs Leigh on Sea Striders Female 31-40
Mark Childs Leigh on Sea Striders Male 51-60
Conrad Young Royal Navy Male 18-30
Mike Ellis beckenham rc Male 51-60