Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Craig Cheetham Male 41-50
Helen Hanlon Female 41-50
Jacky Franks Female 41-50
David Franks Male 41-50
Richard Cherry Male 41-50
Matthew Pullin Male 31-40
George Frazer Male 18-30
Kris Makuch Male 31-40
Jane Bryant Female 41-50
Martyn Haddock Male 41-50
Paul Le Faye Male 41-50
Graham Smith St. Albans Striders Male 41-50
Aaron Ong Running Department Male 18-30
Kate Kowalska Female 31-40
Nigel Cornish Male 41-50
Jemima Cornish Female 18-30
Joe Mendes Male 41-50
Jacqueline Davies Female 51-60
Arthur Leigh-Pemberton Non Binary 18-30
Katie Wallyn Female 31-40
Martin Parham Male 41-50
Gabriella Varga Female 41-50
Mark Cooper-Jones Male 31-40
12-17
James Rowe Barnet & District AC Male 51-60
Claire Wiseman Female 31-40
Rashed Uddin Male 41-50
Bridgit Panebianco Female 31-40
Philippa Winstanley Female 18-30
Roman Richards Male 18-30
John Waring Male 41-50
Cathryn de Freitas Female 41-50
Noel De Freitas Male 41-50
Sharonne Watt Female 41-50
Jamal Elaheebocus Male 12-17
Michael O'Keeffe Male 41-50
jeffrey prestridge serpentine rc Male 51-60
Amalia Williams Female 41-50
Hanna Chorbachi Female 18-30
Lourens Ruigrok Male 18-30
Nicolaas Vermeulen Male 18-30
Felix Vermeulen Male 18-30
Peter Aruffo Male 18-30
Wei Chung Kong Male 18-30
Morad Nadimi Male 31-40
Heather Long Female 18-30
12-17
12-17
12-17
Caroline Coxall Female 41-50
Edward Marsden Male 18-30
Matei Costescu Male 31-40
John Armstrong mornington chasers Male 41-50
Alice Sullivan mornington chasers Female 41-50
colin adams datchet dashers Male 51-60
Kate Evan-Jones New Eltham Joggers Female 51-60
Benjamin Palmer Male 18-30
Amy Lomax 100 marathon club Female 31-40
Michael Creighton Male 41-50
Julie Kalsi Female 51-60
Zoe Grove bracknell forest runners Female 41-50
Rebecca Roberts Female 31-40
Gavin Dallas Male 41-50
Michele Nixon Female 41-50
Frank Stone Male 51-60
Jorrit van der Plaats Male 31-40
James Nellist Lonely Goat RC Male 31-40
Thomas O'Grady Male 18-30
Eugenie McLachlan Ranelagh Harriers Female 18-30
Ian Barrow Lingfield Running Club Male 41-50
Rebecca Koomen Female 31-40
Lane Loubser Female 31-40
Brahm Loubser Male 31-40
TIm Simpson Male 31-40
John Woodnott-Miller Male 41-50
paul smith Male 51-60
Kana Akimoto mornington chasers Female 31-40
Donal Moran mornington chasers Male 41-50
Paul Weston Male 61-70
Phyl Weston Female 51-60
Rowena Tierney Female 41-50
Mark Dingwall Male 41-50
Robert Lambert Male 61-70
Trusha oliver ldwa Female 31-40
Luca Bertoli-Mitchell Male 18-30
Lucas Marcu Male 41-50
Karen Russell Lonely Goat RC Female 41-50
Hinrich von Broembsen Male 31-40
Angela Forrest Female 41-50
Claire Sells Female 51-60
Charlotte West Female 31-40
Philip Andrews Male 41-50
Rachel Revett Ranelagh Harriers Female 41-50
Monika Ferencz-Szabo Female 31-40
isobel neve Female 51-60
David Whitehead Male 70+