Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Jonathan Fisher Liverpool running club Male 31-40
Juliette Wood Chester Triathlon Club Female 31-40
Katy Richards Female 31-40
Paul Radcliffe Male 51-60
Carolyn Stamper-Clark Female 41-50
Margaret Jarvis Okehampton Running Club Female 61-70
Andrew Thomas OutFit Male 31-40
Alec Burns Male 18-30
Julie Hirst Female 41-50
Vicky Cortvriend Denbigh Harriers Female 61-70
Lee Lumb Tattenhall Runners Male 41-50
Jean Ryan Female 41-50
Neil Beckett UTS Run Club Male 31-40
Joanne Moore OutFit Female 51-60
June Morgan OutFit Female 61-70
Rhian Jones OutFit Female 41-50
Pippa Jarvis OutFit Female 41-50
Rebecca Good Vinyl Bear Female 31-40
Joanne Henderson Female 31-40
Simone Capponi Penny Lane Striders Male 41-50
Mark Weldrick Forest Gump Appreciation Society Male 41-50
Tiffany Moorcroft Northwich running club Female 41-50
melanie bradley Northwich Running Club Female 41-50
Nicola Schofield Northwich running club Female 31-40
Stuart Greenall Northwich Running Club Male 51-60
Nic Jones Female 31-40
Karen Jones OutFit Female 41-50
Linda Mckeown OutFit Female 51-60
Holly Evans OutFit Female 31-40
Sally Pritchard OutFit Female 41-50
SpeedyMati Krauze White Eagle Running Club Liverpool Male 51-60
Antony Dala Pensby Runners Male 51-60
alison macdonald Ellesmere Port Running Club Female 51-60
Lucy Partridge Pensby Runners Female 31-40
Jonathan Cappiello Male 31-40
Sarah Howard Liverpool Harriers and AC Female 31-40
Paul Duddle OutFit Male 31-40
Paul Doffman Northwich running club Male 31-40
Gavin Roberts GOG Triathlon Male 31-40
Oonagh Jaquest Penny Lane Striders Female 41-50
Chris Hayes Male 41-50
Nigel Howard Pensby Runners Male 51-60
Charlotte Rawcliffe Penny Lane Striders Female 31-40
John Pritchard Outfit Male 51-60
Anne Fleming Kirkby Milers Female 41-50
Steph Roberts Female 41-50
Andrew Grimshaw Spa Striders Male 31-40
Tim Charmley Tattenhall Runners Male 51-60
michael burns Ellesmere Port Running Club Male 51-60
emma ratchford Female 41-50
David Bell Male 31-40
Stuart Gosling UTS Run Club Male 31-40
Mathew Tuomey UTS Run Club Male 31-40
Richard Monksmith Delamere Spartans Male 31-40
Brett Jones Male 41-50
Helen Kelsall Kirkby Milers Female 31-40
Nicola Brown Female 41-50