Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Nathan Jones Male 31-40
Stephen Rundell 360 Male 31-40
Teresa Davies Runfree Female 41-50
Deborah Winks Female 31-40
Gareth Trevelyan Male 31-40
Daniel King Male 18-30
Hannah Jones Runstrong Female 31-40
Dean Jones Runstrong Male 31-40
Jon Savage Male 51-60
Dave Fisher Ellesmere Port Running Club Male 61-70
Beverley Goodson Deestriders Female 41-50
Leslie Ingram Deestriders Female 51-60
Steve Davies Runfree Male 51-60
Jonathan Fisher Liverpool running club Male 31-40
Andrea Wadcock Deestriders Female 41-50
Nigel Parr Deestriders Male 41-50
Mike Baker OutFit Male 51-60
Yaz Shaw Male 18-30
James Bonser Male 18-30
Andrew Thomas OutFit Male 31-40
Ben Williams Male 41-50
Bill Owen OutFit Male 61-70
Jo Moore OutFit Female 51-60
Peter Mc Cullagh Wolverhampton & Bilston Male 51-60
Christopher Stephens Deestriders Male 41-50
Chris Lowe Male 18-30
James Rogers Prestatyn RC Male 41-50
Lisa Dallisson stratford-upon-avon ac Female 41-50
Shelley Thomas Female 31-40
helen bowness Female 41-50
Alex Gallier Male 41-50
Meinir Hughes Female 31-40
Liszette stevens Female 41-50
Chrisandra Marsh Female 31-40
David Heywood Chorlton Runners Male 18-30
Leo Stevenson Male 51-60
Charlotte Wilton-Jones North Wales Road Runners Female 18-30
Zoe Roberts OutFit Female 31-40
Robert Boyns Ruthin Cycling Club Male 41-50
Paul Hodges Eryri Harriers Male 51-60
Gemma Moore NWRRC Female 31-40
Catherine Roberts Runstrong Female 41-50
Peter Gore Rees OutFit Male 51-60
Rachel Sherwen Run Free Fell Runners Female 51-60
Martin Sherwen Run free fell runners Male 51-60
Zuzana Hughes Parry Female 41-50
Alison Jones OutFit Female 51-60
Helen Bainbridge Wrecsam Tri Female 31-40
Paul Baker Male 41-50
Paul Johnstone Male 41-50
Dafydd Gwynn Eryri Harriers Male 41-50
Nia Gwynn Eryri Harriers Female 41-50
Alison Perrins Female 41-50
Jude Lovell Wrecsam Tri Female 31-40
Des Larkin Male 41-50
Shaun Hughes Denbigh Harriers Male 18-30
Andy Mcintosh Buckley Runners Male 41-50
Angela Tegg west cheshire AC Female 41-50
Melina Morris Denbigh Harriers Female 41-50
John Owen Deestriders Male 51-60
Sarah Massey GOG Triathlon Female 41-50
Paul Lewtey Deestriders running club Male 31-40
Luke Harvey Male 41-50
Paul Owen Clwb rhedeg DVT Male 41-50
Megan New Gogs triathlon Female 41-50
Ruth Williams Clwb rhedeg DVT Female 31-40