Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Chris Turrell Male 41-50
Lindsay Porter Female 31-40
Maree Sharpe Female 41-50
Elinor Johns Female 51-60
Vicky Tait Female 31-40
Maria Larmer Female 51-60
Mandy Macqueen Female 41-50
Shaun Norris Male 31-40
Patrick Norris north herts road runners Male 51-60
Peter Emery-Billcliff Male 31-40
James Canton Male 31-40
Rob Watson Male 51-60
Emma Butcher Female 41-50
Lubomir Strzelecki Male 41-50
Gemma Carter Serpentine Female 31-40
Dorota Rudz Female 31-40
Stella Lever GreenlightPT/Bicester Tri Female 61-70
Martyn Lever GreenlightPT/Bicester Tri Male 51-60
Richard Thompson Male 31-40
Matthew Cochrane Newburgh Nomads Male 61-70
Jill Cochrane Female 61-70
jane connors Female 41-50
Valdo Rafael Male 18-30
Paul Sitkowski Male 51-60
harriet glover St. Albans Striders Female 31-40
Cathy Reed Female 41-50
Keeley Groves Female 41-50
Mahesh Patel Male 41-50
Nicola Baker Athena Women’s Running Group Female 0-11
Steve Lawton Male 31-40
Sophie Driver Female 31-40
Helen Watson Female 41-50
Anna Rust Bedford Harriers Female 18-30
Ian Richardson Male 51-60
Vicky Moran Female 31-40
Michael Wigram Male 31-40
Paul Burgess Male 41-50
Rhea Goymer Female 31-40
Emma Kivlin-Cuthbertson Female 31-40
Andrew Goodeve Male 41-50
Nicholas Lugar-Mawson Male 41-50
Michael Wilkins Male 51-60
Jonathan Bown Male 41-50
Mark Dearing Male 41-50
Penny Dearing Female 51-60
Patricia Collis Harpenden Arrows Female 31-40
Martin Pullen Male 41-50
Barry Walsh Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC Male 31-40
Tom Kriss Male 18-30
Liz Croydon Female 31-40
Ben Noakes Male 41-50
Nicholas Marsh Male 41-50
Estelle Parkins Stopsley striders Female 31-40
Geraldine O'Reilly Stopsley striders Female 41-50
Lucy Stern St. Albans Striders Female 51-60
Colin Egleton St. Albans Striders Male 70+
sean finnan Male 51-60
Lara Southworth Female 41-50
Helen Mead Female 41-50
Rebecca Hannan Female 31-40
Dan Earley Male 31-40
Esther Chambers Female 41-50
Emma Cochrane Female 31-40
ruth Hayes Female 41-50
Naomi Gasson Female 31-40
Ruben Moral Male 41-50
Elaine Healy Female 31-40
Sharon Jenman Female 41-50
Rick Roberts Male 41-50
Lawrence Gage Male 31-40
Rose Gilliver Female 41-50
paul grogan Male 31-40
Bethany Wickens Female 18-30
Lucy Wickens Female 18-30
Claire Ryan Female 41-50
Renata Brozyna Female 41-50
Ben Field Freedom Tri Male 31-40
Charli Lello Female 18-30
Rick Bennett-Baggs Male 31-40
Daniel Gritz Male 41-50
john Lees Male 51-60
ray mulry Male 51-60
Steve King Male 41-50
Daniel Chapman Male 31-40
Joanna Waclawik Polish Runners in UK Female 31-40
David McKeown Lymington Triathlon Club Male 41-50
Emma Faulder Female 31-40
Hannah Hurd Transition Coaching Female 31-40
larissa clarke Female 41-50
Joanne George Female 51-60
Jane Molloy Watford Joggers Female 51-60
David Ackerley woodbridge shufflers running club Male 18-30
Morag Priestley Female 51-60
James Jukes Male 31-40
John Slavin St. Albans Striders Male 31-40
Christopher Slavin Male 41-50
Jane Welch Watford Joggers Female 61-70
Dermott Moran Male 41-50
Paul Heskin Male 41-50
James Eaglesham Male 31-40
Carol Pullen Female 41-50
duncan Park Male 51-60
Helen Francis Female 31-40
P Henry Male 31-40
Sharon Wicks Female 41-50
sarah walmsley Female 51-60
mienna jones Female 41-50
Clare Slowey Female 41-50
Roz Elliott Female 41-50
Neil Genders Male 41-50
Fergus Moran UKRunChat Running Club Male 41-50
Rachel Moran Female 18-30
Katarzyna Leinz Polish Runners in UK Female 31-40
Rachael Harrison Female 41-50
Anna Dowgiert Female 41-50
JUSTYNA KOZIK Female 31-40
Jorrit van der Plaats Male 31-40
Angela Keogh Watford Joggers Female 41-50
Carol Ransom St. Albans Striders Female 41-50
Emily Shone Female 18-30
Alan Bullimore Male 51-60
richard Guest portslade hedgehoppers Male 51-60
Jonathan Cochrane Male 31-40
Lisa O'Donovan Female 31-40
Ollie Gray Harpenden Arrows Male 31-40
Ken Davey Male 31-40
Daniel Hall Male 31-40
Nigel Ireland Male 41-50
Gary Bartlett Male 12-17
Stuart Parkes Male 12-17
Teresa Warren Female 61-70
Thomas Adkins Male 31-40
Jake Barber Male 18-30
Di Barton Male 31-40
Jillian Boys Male 31-40
Christina Brady Male 18-30
Sophie Brown Male 18-30
Shauna Byrne Male 18-30
Ed Cochrane Male 18-30
John Cooper Male 51-60
Peter Evans Male 31-40
Mandy Garner Male 41-50
Hannah Gray Male 41-50
Yasmin Hall Male 18-30
Maddie Hamilton Male 31-40
Paul Hart Male 51-60
Stacey Jefferies Male 18-30
Richard Jones Male 51-60
Ian Kent Male 51-60
Andy Leigh Male 51-60
Megan McCreadie Male 18-30
Sharon McShane Male 41-50
Katherine Miskin Male 31-40
David Mooney Male 51-60
Anthony Nethercott Male 41-50
Rebecca Oates Male 18-30
Neil O'Sullivan Male 41-50
Keith Porter Male 41-50
Carol Ransom Male 41-50
Alice Rees Male 18-30
Daniel Roberts Male 31-40
Oscar Russell Male 18-30
Tony Stewart Male 51-60
Samuel Stow Male 31-40
Laura Syrett Male 18-30
Saraswati Valji Male 18-30
Benjamin Vickers Male 31-40
Benjamin Warren Male 12-17
Chris Wiles Male 41-50
fraser willcox Male 18-30
denise yard Male 41-50