Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Matt Fenton rebel runners medway Male 31-40
Rob Broughton Male 41-50
Paul Harrison Male 51-60
Amy McDermott Female 18-30
Haydn Morgans Male 18-30
Sarah Jackson Female 31-40
Richard Rowland Male 51-60
Toni Rowland Female 51-60
Damian Taylor Male 31-40
Nikki Howe Female 41-50
Bryan Thornton Male 41-50
Andy Lewsey Male 31-40
Aidan Barlow Male 18-30
Louise Webber Female 18-30
jonathan vickery folkestone running club Male 41-50
Mike Small Male 51-60
Chris Pain Male 41-50
Kevin Gregory Dover road runners Male 51-60
Rebecca Upton Female 31-40
Rebecca Mitchell Beginners2Runners Female 31-40
Kayleigh Hambrook Beginners2Runners Female 31-40
Callum Warner Male 18-30
Rebecca Edwards Female 41-50
Andrew Fogg south kent harriers Male 51-60
Stephanie Magee Female 41-50
Melanie Satchwell south kent harriers Female 51-60
Dan Hammond Male 31-40
Abigail Imas Home Female 12-17
Andreina Kostka Female 12-17
John Carte Male 41-50
Gemma Wickes Female 31-40
Mark Jefford Male 51-60
Charlotte Coates Female 31-40
Louise Jennings Female 41-50
Paul Holt Male 41-50
Ross Fagg Male 61-70
Lucy Richardson Blister Sisters Female 41-50
stephanie lunn Female 41-50
Marianne Davis Beginners2Runners Female 41-50
Nick Davis Beginners2Runners Male 41-50
Danny Hobbs Beginners2Runners Male 18-30
keith tinker Male 41-50
Nicola Suttin medway runners Female 41-50
Sarah Tulk Female 31-40
James Cattermole Male 31-40
Sarah Coldwell medway runners Female 41-50
Caroline Wade medway runners Female 31-40
Stephen Poole Male 41-50
Gavin Crickett uknetrunner Male 51-60
darren Roberts Beginners2Runners coxheath Male 51-60
Sonia Roberts Beginners2Runners coxheath Female 41-50
William Bond Male 31-40
Catherine Muller Female 31-40
Laura Wilkins Female 31-40
Pj Wonford B2R Female 51-60
Ian Jubb Beginners2Runners coxheath Male 31-40
melissa cunliffe Female 51-60
abigail hall Female 18-30
Sarah Hook Female 41-50
Simon Hook Female 51-60
Lindsay Fordyce Female 41-50
Clive Allon Folkestone Running Club Male 51-60
Pamela Allon Folkestone Running Club Female 41-50
Julie Butler Beginners2Runners coxheath Female 41-50
Simon Baxter Ocean Lake triathlon club Male 41-50
Christophe Baxter Ocean Lake triathlon club Male 12-17
Naomi Attenborough Female 18-30
Rob Miles-Barnard Male 31-40
nathan chapman Paddock Wood AC Male 31-40
Deborah Payne Female 41-50
Alison Appleton Female 51-60
Andrew Millen Male 31-40
Corinne Harvey Female 41-50
Jane Thornton Female 41-50
Amy Burton Female 18-30
Melissa Arif medway runners Female 41-50
Hayley Kluczynski folkestone running club Female 31-40
Russell France folkestone running club Male 31-40
Jayne Harris Female 41-50
John Cooper Canterbury Harriers Male 51-60
Nick Shasha Torq Fitness Male 41-50
Hannah Sanders Beginners2Runners coxheath Female 41-50
Susan Louise Beecham Male 51-60
michal blaszczuk Male 18-30
Sophie Brace Male 31-40
Hayley Buckley Male 41-50
Jamie Burchell Male 18-30
Stephen Cason Male 51-60
Ben Hebblethwaite Male 41-50
Michael Holt Male 41-50