Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Richard Harrison Male 31-40
Emma Seamark Female 18-30
Paul Stidworthy South West Road Runners Male 31-40
Beth Poole Female 41-50
Clare ROWE Female 31-40
Rebecca Roberts Axe Valley Runners Female 31-40
James Christopher Greenbow Running Club Male 18-30
Alan Northwood Male 41-50
Maria Pearce None Female 41-50
Jillian Widlake Female 31-40
Jodie Jewell Female 18-30
Abi Jones Female 31-40
Grace Harper Female 18-30
Diane Keeling Female 41-50
Samantha Vickery Mark❤️ Female 31-40
Dave Wills Male 31-40
Lisa Makin Female 31-40
Melanie Arlett Female 51-60
Charlotte Ives Female 41-50
Marissa Farrar Female 31-40
Kai Sahali Male 18-30
Catherine Hall Female 18-30
Philip Tucker Male 41-50
Jaye Powell Female 31-40
Rachel Giblett Female 31-40
Louise Green Exeter College Female 51-60
Angelique Nichols Female 41-50
Bridget Batchelor Female 31-40
Sarah Martin Female 41-50
Janice Hindley Female 51-60
Colin Bickerstaff Male 41-50
Rosslyn Simmonds Male 18-30
Lucy Myton Female 31-40
Lynsey Dowell Female 31-40
Ian Dure Male 41-50
Wes Dowell Male 31-40
Gemma Smith-Dure Female 31-40
Craig Erickson Male 18-30
Michael Wilkinson Male 18-30
Kelly Cann Female 18-30
Rebecca Walker Female 31-40
Kayleigh Walker Female 18-30
Sarah Clarke Female 51-60
Rob Wright Male 31-40
Briony Caffrey Female 31-40
Bryony Bushell Female 41-50
N Warner Female 31-40
Robert Wood Male 31-40
Rachel Abernethy Female 18-30
Davina Gunn-Hawking Female 31-40
Sophie Goodwin-Hughes Female 31-40
Rachael Hopwood Female 31-40
Kate Webber Female 41-50
val mountford Female 51-60
Pete Horrell Male 51-60
Sally Harper Female 41-50
Christie Ward Sidmouth RC Female 41-50
Greg Ward Sidmouth RC Male 41-50
John Sharples Male 61-70
Claire Hawes Almost Athletes Female 61-70
Laura Greenhill Female 41-50
Alex Appleby Taunton Running Club Male 31-40
Rebecca Smith Female 18-30
Chris Turner Okehampton Running Club Male 18-30
Paul Newberry Male 18-30
Katie Elliott Darren Elliott Female 41-50
Megan Elliott Female 18-30
Callum Murphy Male 31-40
Jess Dowsing Male 31-40
Nicola Dowsing Female 31-40
anna foley Female 18-30
Jane Richardson Okehampton Running Club Female 61-70
Toni Hall Female 41-50
Ian Hall Male 41-50
Constantine Douglas Male 18-30
Gareth Parsons Male 31-40
John Allaway Running Forever Running Club Taunton Male 41-50
mike westland okehampton running club Male 61-70
Phillip Parsons Male 31-40
RICHARD COUNCILL Running Forever Running Club Taunton Male 41-50
Darren Purchase Male 41-50
Victor Gazis Male 41-50
Michael Jackson Male 51-60
Ben Pountney Male 31-40
James Catmur Male 31-40
Hazel Softley Female 18-30
Emma Smith Female 18-30
Christina Walton Female 31-40
Richard Edwards Male 41-50
Laura Wakeham Female 18-30
Stuart Francis-Dubois Storm Plymouth Male 51-60
Cheryl Govier Female 31-40
Lydia Helyer Storm Plymouth Female 18-30
Annette Selby Female 41-50
Hayley - Anne Bilney Female 41-50
Guy Mitchelmore Male 51-60
Katherine Murray Female 18-30
Abigail Holland Female 18-30
David Pike Male 31-40
William Fanthorpe Male 31-40
Caroline Clinton Female 18-30
Trish Robinson Female 41-50
Oliver Robinson Male 41-50
Mary Frances Dyer Plymouth Harriers Female 61-70
Becki Harrison Female 31-40
Huw Wilson Cool Runnings Exeter Male 18-30
Scott Sharland NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS Male 31-40
Paul Edworthy Male 31-40
Kate O'Brien Female 18-30
Ged Fitzgibbon Okehampton Running Club Male 61-70
Kathryn Rew Teignbridge Trotters Female 41-50
Mic Cottle None Male 31-40
Barbara Hutchings Q2F. Female 61-70
Michael Payne Male 18-30
Emma Dunne Female 41-50
Samantha Turner Female 41-50
Ashley Stewart Taunton Running Club Male 18-30
Alexandra Harris Storm Plymouth Female 31-40
John Harris Male 41-50
Mark Trevett Male 41-50
Hugo De Jesus Acion Against Hunger Male 18-30
Ashley McCrea Male 18-30
Damian McCrea Male 18-30
Ben Geake Male 31-40
Mike Tomlins Taunton Running Club Male 61-70
Zoe Weller Female 18-30
Max White Storm Plymouth Male 18-30
Denise Fulford Storm Plymouth Female 31-40
Stephen Mace Storm Plymouth Male 51-60
Geoffrey Harcombe Crediton Running Network Male 51-60
Kate Masters Female 31-40
Martin Underwood Male 51-60
Becky George Maverick Runners Female 51-60
Fern Leigh-Gilchrist Female 18-30
Fiona Hingston Female 41-50
Annabel Turner Female 18-30
Lee Derrick Running Forever Running Club Taunton Male 41-50
Gerry McNicol Male 31-40
Matthew Dyer Male 41-50
Ann Venning Launceston Road Runners Female 61-70
Martin Venning Launceston Road Runners Male 61-70
Laura Spry Female 31-40
karen bass Female 51-60
Vicky Forbes Female 31-40
Gavin Forbes Teignbridge Trotters Male 41-50
Paul Wright Sidmouth RC Male 41-50
Sarah Body Female 18-30
Tim Hammond Male 31-40
Phil Barrett Male 31-40
Paul Carr Male 31-40
Rebecca Ramsden Female 31-40
Mike Parsons Male 31-40
Richard Stone South West Road Runners Male 31-40
Laurence Moody Male 41-50
Simon Grant Male 31-40
Paul Pook Male 41-50
Jessica Pook Female 18-30
Richard Gunton Storm Plymouth Male 31-40
Fern Leach Female 18-30
sophie down Female 18-30
Rachel Temple-Fry Female 18-30
Emily Moon Female 18-30
Morag Forbes Exeter University Athletics Club Female 18-30
Suzy Paul Storm Plymouth Female 41-50
Vikki Wilde Storm Plymouth Female 31-40
Michala Lord Storm Plymouth Female 31-40
Emma Bradshaw Brixham Harriers Female 31-40
sam staniland Male 18-30
Rebecca Dicks Female 18-30
Carla Bennett Female 31-40
Aneta Edge Female 31-40
Samantha O'Connell Female 31-40
Rob Edwards Sidmouth RC Male 61-70
Edward Bidder UKRunChat Male 31-40
Simon Higgs Male 31-40
Donna Bickerstaff Colin Bickerstaff Female 41-50
Grahame Wright Male 41-50
Imogen Hartley Female 18-30
Alex Miller Female 18-30
Katie Lewis Female 18-30
Marissa Farrar Female 18-30
Jennifer Hodgins Female 18-30
Karl Parfitt Male 18-30
Katie McCann Female 18-30
William Aczel Male 18-30
Felix Bailey Male 18-30
Emma Bubb Male 18-30
Elizabeth Bubeer Male 41-50
Victoria Butterworth Male 18-30
melissa buttle Male 18-30
Lauren Buttle Male 18-30
Abigail Cobby Male 18-30
Nicholas Collins Male 18-30
Wayne Entwistle Male 41-50
Dawn Fifield Male 41-50
Simon Finch Male 41-50
Steven Finnemore Male 51-60
Jacqueline Forte Male 51-60
Sheridan Gateley Male 18-30
Lynne Govier Male 51-60
Kirstin Graham Male 18-30
Brett Haines Male 41-50
Nicola Hare Male 41-50
Jack Harrison Male 18-30
Olivia Haworth Male 18-30
Kitty Heardman Male 51-60
Giles Heardman Male 41-50
Peter Heckles Male 31-40
Kate Hodgins Male 41-50
Susie James Male 41-50
Flynn Jeffery Male 18-30
Robert Kelly Male 31-40
Katie Lewis Male 31-40
Emmy Lloyd Male 51-60
Ashlea McMath Male 12-17
Ian Mcmath Male 41-50
Hayley Milne Male 31-40
laura norton Male 41-50
Samantha Pratt Male 18-30
Alexander Reid Male 18-30
George Rounce Male 18-30
Helen Rowe Male 41-50
Anna Rowe Male 18-30
Amy Savigar Male 18-30
Lee Stipic Male 18-30
Michaela Summers Male 18-30
Ayesha Tandon Male 18-30
phoebe thomas Male 18-30
Alexander thomas Male 12-17
Sian Thompson Male 31-40
Lhoussaine Wahib Male 31-40
Robin Wilson Male 18-30
Olga Zyuzina Male 18-30
Joseph Edmonds Cool Runnings Exeter Male 18-30
Pete Simon Pete Simon Male 31-40
Kayleigh Lovell Female 18-30
Donna Adams Taunton Running Club Female 18-30