Entry List

Firstname Lastname Club Gender Age Group
Rob Howlin Male 31-40
Sarah Beaudro Female 31-40
Jason Minns Hook Runners Male 41-50
Katie Parsons Female 31-40
shaun scammell Male 18-30
JAMES MARTIN Male 31-40
Danny England Male 12-17
ellen singleton Female 61-70
Al Brown Male 51-60
Nina Baxter Female 31-40
Richard Bibby Male 31-40
Neil Green Male 31-40
Claire Wynn Bridport Runners Female 41-50
Caroline Houghton Female 41-50
Chris Alborough Poole Athletic Club Male 18-30
Inga Urbanaviciute Female 18-30
kevin beard Male 31-40
Jo Healey Female 41-50
Harry Sheppard Male 18-30
Rachael Sheppard Female 41-50
Brett Mann Male 51-60
Paul Bennett bitton road runners Male 18-30
Stephen Rolph Male 0-11
william hill Dorset Doddlers Male 51-60
Jay Taylor Male 31-40
kirsty hill Female 31-40
Beth Rose Female 18-30
Sadie Jones Female 31-40
John Blackman Male 61-70
Mat Hemming Male 31-40
Michael Timms Male 31-40
Craig Barrett Lonely Goat RC Male 18-30
Kevin Stenlake Male 51-60
Clare Etienne Female 41-50
Amy Bond Poole Athletic Clu Female 18-30
Mick Whitworth Chard Road Runners Male 51-60
Deb Geraghty Crewkerne Running Club Female 41-50
Lisa Wilkins Female 41-50
Paul Fancy Male 61-70
Chris Owens Chris Owens Male 51-60
Jane Jackson Romsey Road Runners Female 51-60
Bryony Lewis Female 31-40
Kyle Withers Male 31-40
Darren Coles Male 41-50
Bryony Lewis Male 31-40
Liz Haynes Male 18-30
Katie Crowell Female 18-30
Paul Pomeroy Bustinskin Triathlon Club Male 41-50
Rosie Pomeroy Bustinskin Triathlon Club Female 31-40
Maureen Lucas Lonely Goat RC Female 51-60
Charlotte Angus Female 18-30
Andy Davidson Male 51-60
Ross Cooper Male 31-40
Graham Green Male 61-70
JACKIE COUNTER Female 61-70
Richard Williams Royal Manor of Portland AC Male 61-70
Kate Biddle Female 41-50
Jonathan Roberts Male 31-40
Jake Wilkinson-Tough Male 18-30
francesca cuff Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 18-30
Paul Rupp Male 31-40
Lorraine Byles Female 41-50
Zara Hebbern egdon heath harriers Female 31-40
Simon Tandy Royal Manor of Portland AC Male 51-60
Dale Woolley Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 41-50
Louisa Cambridge Female 31-40
Rachel Robilliard Female 31-40
Justine Mcnally Female 41-50
Gill Radford Female 41-50
Gill Mobile Radford Gill Mobile Male 51-60
Adam Stockley Male 18-30
Lita Short poole runners Female 12-17
Emilia Dyer Female 18-30
Nicollette Weaver Female 41-50
Ian Martin Male 31-40
Mark Evans Male 31-40
Sean Hughes Male 41-50
Chloe Dalton Female 18-30
Jacqui Devereux Female 41-50
Phil Gibson Male 31-40
Nadine Watson Female 41-50
Mark Dunnett South Devon Athletic Club Male 51-60
Hari Fooks Female 18-30
Lauren Williams Female 31-40
Leeanne Baxandall Female 31-40
Glynis Reeves Bridport Runners Female 41-50
Sam Pike Male 31-40
Louise Pike Female 31-40
Rob Clark Tamar Trotters Male 51-60
Alex Martin Alex Martin Male 12-17
Rose Tucker Female 18-30
Susan Walker Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 61-70
Jade Tomlinson Female 18-30
Will Driscoll Male 18-30
Jack Goodman-Edwards Emma Handford Male 18-30
Charlotte Driscoll Male 31-40
Libbie Ottridge Emma Handford Female 18-30
Sarah Hollingworth Female 31-40
Kerry Vincent Female 31-40
Daniel Chambers Non Male 31-40
Megan Hocking Female 18-30
Richard Francis Male 51-60
Sandra Francis Female 41-50
Daniel Mill Male 31-40
Oscar Williams Purbeck Runners Male 12-17
Sarah Thorpe Female 18-30
Emily Hallett Female 18-30
George Bareham Bustinskin Male 18-30
Owen Llewellyn Bustinskin Male 18-30
Nathan Gray Male 18-30
MICHAEL HILL Royal Manor of Portland AC Male 61-70
John Borrows Male 31-40
Laura Drane Female 31-40
Teresa Green Female 41-50
Dominic Ashton Lorsdhill Road Runners Male 18-30
sam staniland Male 18-30
Thomas Mitchell Gillingham Trotters Male 18-30
Angela Hunt Runblandford Female 61-70
Richard Drane Male 31-40
Sarah Hayes Badgers Female 18-30
James Cox Male 18-30
jo parry Female 41-50
Jimmy Dailey Male 31-40
John Fagan Male 31-40
ben renshaw Bridport Runners Male 31-40
vicky ackerman Bridport Runners Female 31-40
Iain Perkins Male 41-50
Philip Pavelin Bustinskin Triathlon Club Male 41-50
Matt Denton Male 31-40
Liz Lewis RMPAC Female 41-50
Paul Neale Male 41-50
Emma Parry Female 31-40
Wendy Judge Female 31-40
Caroline Allen Female 41-50
Gary Bendell Dorchester Riot Male 41-50
Lyn Brymer Dorchester Riot Female 41-50
Paul Burrows egdon heath harriers Male 41-50
trevor smallwood Male 61-70
Shaun Stannard Portland beach crossfit Male 18-30
Katrina Rowsell Female 31-40
Harry Rolph Egdon Heath Harriers Male 18-30
Amanda Underwood Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 41-50
Dave Lindsay Male 51-60
David Hunter egdon heath harriers Male 41-50
Mandy Hunter egdon heath harriers Female 51-60
Katy Scott Run Blandford Female 31-40
Andrew David Male 51-60
Thomas Gill Male 18-30
Lukhbir Gill Male 41-50
Jenna Stone Female 31-40
SAMANTHA BARRINGTON egdon heath harriers Female 41-50
Leanne Carter Female 31-40
Tim Abberley Male 61-70
ian mathieson Male 51-60
Raymonde Woodman Bridport Runners Female 61-70
Gareth Love Male 31-40
Joanne Gillespie Female 41-50
Claire langlands Female 31-40
Jane Sampson Female 18-30
Paul Sampson Male 61-70
Karen Underwood Devizes Running Club Female 41-50
Clare McDermott Purbeck Runners Female 41-50
Vanessa Hodgetts Female 18-30
Peter Kelk Male 51-60
Pippa Woothipoom Female 31-40
Vincenzo Capozzoli Male 31-40
Wendy Harvey Female 51-60
Mike Harvey Male 51-60
Jonathan Lane Yeovil Town RRC Male 31-40
Jo McRae Female 31-40
Graham Hill Male 41-50
Mark Jeffreys egdon heath harriers Male 41-50
Lizzy Brama Crystal Palace Triathletes Female 31-40
James Bell Male 31-40
Aleksandra Vargin Rookery Fit Farm Female 41-50
Dave Kelly Rookery Fit Farm Male 41-50
Tim Willis Male 51-60
Sharon Hardy Female 41-50
Debbie Moore Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 31-40
Kristina Harris Female 18-30
Tash Clark Female 18-30
Vanessa Lovell Female 41-50
Carolyn Rimmer Female 41-50
Doug Amer Male 61-70
Sarah Read Female 41-50
Lisa White RMPAC Female 61-70
Ashley Wilkinson Male 31-40
Simon Berry None Male 31-40
Kirsty Smith Waverley Harriers Female 18-30
Rudy Sawtell Male 12-17
John Thompson Male 51-60
Yvonne Loat Female 51-60
Donna Colclough Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 41-50
Charlotte Cartwright Female 31-40
Diana Burn Female 61-70
Sarah-Jayne Wills Female 31-40
Elaine Hurley Female 31-40
Kate PERRETT Royal Manor of Portland AC Female 41-50
Keith Heaton Male 51-60
Joanna Yilmaz Female 31-40
Michelle David Female 51-60
Hannah Blunt Female 18-30
Richard Brown Male 12-17
Christopher Prior Male 12-17
Joanne Hillier Male 12-17
Mike Askew Male 12-17
Mike Askew Male 12-17
Rachel Reed Male 12-17
Rachel Reed Male 12-17
Sam Bennett Male 12-17
Sam PATTISON Male 12-17
Oliver Feist Male 12-17
David Hunter Male 12-17
David Hunter Male 12-17
Alison Baldwin Male 12-17
Gareth Webb Male 12-17
Nicola Nash Male 12-17
Shelley Carter Male 31-40
Robert Game Male 18-30
Bill Hicks Male 70+
Georgia Humphrey Male 18-30
Stacey Jones Male 18-30
Katie Lewis Male 31-40
Annie Lewis Male 51-60
Edwin Loat Male 51-60
Ryan Shankland-White Male 41-50
Geoff Sharp Male 51-60
Nathan Wood Male 31-40
Brett Walmsley Male 31-40