Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Charlotte White Female 31-40
Cameron Hepburn Male 41-50
Sam Hart Male 31-40
Kate Prinsep Female 41-50
josephine brannon Female 18-30
Celine Wills Female 41-50
Amanda Woodard Female 51-60
Sarah Woodard Female 18-30
Will Cumber Male 31-40
Artur Liskiewicz Male 31-40
Dan Genn Male 31-40
Thomas Ring Male 31-40
Graham Reardon Male 31-40
Mark Laxton Male 31-40
Emma Pilgrim Female 18-30
Becky Adams Female 18-30
Sally Mackie Witney Road Runners Female 51-60
Ashley Shepherd Harwell Harriers Female 31-40
Simon Harris White Horse Harrriers Male 31-40
James Tinson Male 31-40
Sarah Witt Female 41-50
Iain Shield Male 41-50
James Whitmarsh Male 18-30
Mark Jones Male 31-40
Victoria Gregory Harwell Harriers Female 31-40
Valdo Rafael Male 18-30
Rosie Callaghan headington roadrunners Female 41-50
Jennifer Bagley headington road runners Female 51-60
Michelle Durham Female 31-40
Graham Hope Kidlington Running and Athletic Club Male 31-40
Borgel Greenaway Male 31-40
Will Cullen Radley AC Male 18-30
Wiz Bunce Kidlington Running and Athletic Club Male 61-70
Henry Weeks Male 31-40
Crystal Dix Female 18-30
Mark Paris Male 41-50
Thomas Hayes wymondham athletics Male 18-30
Romans Celombijevs Male 18-30
Emily Bell Male 31-40
Greg Adamson Male 51-60
Emma Baillie Female 31-40
Abi Johnston headington road runners Female 41-50
David Boyd Male 31-40
Tristan Clarke headington road runners Male 31-40
Benjamin Cork Male 31-40
stephen lanighan Male 31-40
David Christensen Male 41-50
Jane Birchenough Female 51-60
David Fardon Male 31-40
Kjeld Taylor Male 41-50
Clare Taylor Male 31-40
agata goward Female 41-50
ryan robinson Male 31-40
Amanda Wall Female 41-50
Steve Guest North Bristol Running Group Male 51-60
Craig Wilson North Bristol Running Group Male 31-40
Ruth Kearns Female 51-60
Andrew Coltman Stock Exchange Athletic Club Male 51-60
James Dye Male 31-40
Stephanie Symonds Female 31-40
Emma Huepfl Radley AC Female 41-50
Stani Huepfl Male 12-17
Niamh Tuite Icm headington roadrunners Female 41-50
Katherine Clark Female 18-30
Freddie Davis Male 18-30
Ciaran Weir Male 18-30
Noel Burke Male 18-30
Anna Whitham Witney Road Runners Female 18-30
Frankie Balkwill Witney Road Runners Female 31-40
Lee Sprung headington road runners Male 41-50
Sebastian Haigh Male 41-50
Lisa Holland Witney Road Runners Female 41-50
martin gibson Male 41-50
Diane Messum Female 31-40
Zoe Briffett Female 41-50
Derek Simpson Male 51-60
Laura Evans Female 31-40
jamie burke Male 18-30
Abby Thomson Female 31-40
Eleanor Gills Female 31-40
Sue Morton Kidlington Running and Athletic Club Female 41-50
Matthew Walton Male 31-40
Michael Alsworth 100 marathon club Male 61-70
Sarah Gibson Female 41-50
Daniel Coneyworth Male 18-30
Ruairi Boyle Male 18-30
Laura Jeffrey Oxford University Athletics Club Female 18-30
gareth sparrowhawk Male 31-40
Louise Brown Female 18-30
Andy Nobes Male 41-50
Christine Laustsen Female 31-40
Iain Bell Male 51-60
Graham Ferris Witney Roadrunners Male 51-60
Lucy McIvor Oxford Tri Female 18-30
Susie Morley Female 18-30
Jonathan Morley Male 31-40
Ali Blood Female 41-50
RIchard Davis Male 51-60
Oliver Ambrose Male 18-30
Ewan MacGillivray Male 41-50
Sarah Senior Female 41-50
Louise Bull Female 31-40
Flora Leadley Female 18-30
Colum O'Leary Oxford University Athletics Club Male 18-30
Nick Twist Oxford Tri Male 61-70
Amber Gascoigne Female 31-40
David McKeown Lymington Triathlon Club Male 41-50
Emma Faulder Female 31-40
Francesca Jones Female 31-40
David Behan Male 31-40
Sophie Tumelaire Abingdon Athletic Club Female 41-50
Stephane PIERRE Male 51-60
Jonathan Pierre Male 18-30
Celia Edwards Female 51-60
Matthew Eveleigh Stowmarket Striders Male 31-40
Joshua Edwards Male 18-30
Craig Craig bicester tri Male 31-40
Richard Peel Male 51-60
Brown Matthew Romsey Road Runners Male 18-30
Julia PENNINGTON Abingdon Athletic Club Female 51-60
Howard Cook Male 51-60
Conrad Bailey Witney Road Runners Male 41-50
Jaelle Foot Female 18-30
Sarah Smith North Somerset Female 31-40
Peter Summers Handy Cross Runners Male 51-60
Julie Bowler Handy Cross Runners Female 41-50
Amelie Galland Beaune Female 18-30
Maxime Ripert Male 18-30
Rachel Davies OUCCC Female 18-30
Neil Davies NYRR Male 61-70
Richard Barnett Male 31-40
Matthew Lock Witney Road Runners Male 18-30
Charlie Cheesman Oxford University Athletics Club Male 18-30
Neil Bates Male 31-40
Tom Bell Male 18-30
Matt Bickerstaff Male 18-30
Laura Birtwistle Male 31-40
John Bliss Male 41-50
Kate Brook Male 41-50
Joe Burbank Male 31-40
Rebecca Caplan Male 51-60
romans cernenko Male 31-40
Steve Claridge Male 41-50
Guy Cochrane Male 31-40
Helen Coleman Male 41-50
Catie Colston Male 51-60
Tom Cooper Male 31-40
Jo Creber Male 41-50
Elaine Croft Male 31-40
Heather Donald Male 31-40
Amos Doornbos Male 41-50
Andy Dunn Male 31-40
Keith Firkin Male 51-60
Justin Foley Male 31-40
Nick Gonzalez Male 41-50
Saffron Greenwood Male 31-40
Lydia Harris Male 18-30
Jack Howlett Male 18-30
Tim Jenkins Male 31-40
Callum Johnson Male 41-50
Helen Jones Male 31-40
Adam Kite Male 18-30
James Leay Male 31-40
Mike Li-Rouse Male 31-40
Graham Lloyd Male 31-40
Amandine Louvel Male 18-30
Calman MacLennan Male 41-50
PHILIPPE MARCHIORO Male 41-50
Charlie Moody Male 18-30
Andrea Orler Male 18-30
Nichola Poulton Male 41-50
Andrerw Pulliger Male 51-60
Neil Ridding Male 41-50
Alan Roberts Male 51-60
Adrian sPITTLE Male 41-50
Paul Tanner Male 31-40
Matt Wiles Male 18-30
Kerry Wilkinson Male 18-30
Tom Lee Male 12-17
tom mcdonnell Male 12-17
adam prewett Male 12-17
Matthew Bullivant Male 12-17
Rebecca Floyd Male 12-17
Sebastian van Lochem Male 12-17
Sebastian van Lochem Male 12-17
Sebastian van Lochem Male 12-17
Ian Stagg Male 12-17
Poppy Jackson Male 12-17
Fiona Betts Male 12-17
Claire Winfield Male 12-17
Annelise Dennis Male 12-17
Alice McNeile Male 12-17
nadine hunter Male 12-17
Katrin Nather Male 12-17
Lindsey Smith Male 12-17
Lindsey Smith Male 12-17
Katie Hope Male 12-17
Katie Hope Male 12-17
Verona Treanor Male 12-17
James Bate Male 12-17
Paul Godwin Male 12-17
Caroline Pettigrew Male 12-17
Lucy Harris Male 12-17
EAMON DEVLIN Male 12-17
callum hodnett Male 12-17
Paul Hewerdine Male 12-17
MIKE MAZANETZ Male 12-17
Tommy Griffin Male 12-17
Alan Wood Male 12-17
Stephen Harvey Male 12-17
Mark Schaefer Male 12-17
Carlos Roche Male 12-17
James Thanesan Male 12-17
Kerry Wellman Male 12-17
Norman Hutchison Male 12-17
Kate Baker Male 12-17
Julie Allinson Male 12-17
Lucy Shelton Male 12-17
Jim Whelan Male 12-17
Tom Bloodworth Male 12-17
Sophie Panzer Male 12-17
Abbie Newborough Male 12-17
Mark Shaddock Male 12-17
Dawn Weymouth Male 12-17
Peter O’Donovan Male 12-17
Rachel Evans Male 12-17
Luke Bishop Male 12-17
Oliver Elly Male 12-17
Alex Pennington Male 12-17
David Bunn Male 12-17
Matthew Kunov Male 12-17
Henry Barlow Male 12-17
Calum Steer Male 12-17
Oliver Moody Male 12-17
Richard Fisher Male 12-17
Elliot Birkbeck Male 12-17
Ellie Kaye Male 12-17