Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Clare Volant Worthing striders Female 31-40
Gavin Edwards Male 51-60
Wendy Harbour Female 61-70
Dave Farr Male 41-50
Alec Moors Male 31-40
Adam Mitchell Male 31-40
kenneth spurway Male 51-60
Sarah Palmer Female 51-60
Fiona Woods Female 51-60
Trudi Ryan Foxy Ladies Female 51-60
Cheryl Lambe Female 41-50
Sarah Morgan Female 41-50
Neil James Male 41-50
David Mutters lancing eagles Male 51-60
Stacey East Female 41-50
david east Male 41-50
Claire Pretty Female 41-50
Clare Wills Female 41-50
Chaz Parvez Male 0-11
Bradley Lade Male 31-40
Vincent De Vos Male 31-40
Louisa Stanley Female 31-40
alex wilson Male 51-60
Vicki Jane Female 18-30
Heather Cruickshank Female 18-30
John Winter Male 41-50
Hannah Creighton Female 31-40
Clare Ralston Female 31-40
Harry Gardiner Male 18-30
Rebecca Shackelford Langley Female 31-40
Barbara Barrett Female 61-70
Helen Cobb Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
Donna Foord Foxy Ladies Female 31-40
Keith Ashall Male 41-50
Kevin Strong Male 41-50
Sophie-Jayne Malkin Female 18-30
Julia Nutley Female 31-40
Lisa Strudwick Cranleigh Sunflowers Female 31-40
Aaron Oflynn Male 31-40
Joshua Brooks Worthing harriers Male 12-17
Luke Swinney Male 31-40
Rebecca Presley Female 18-30
Sophie Bushell Female 18-30
Elodie Chatel Female 31-40
Phillip Bailey Male 41-50
Janice Barber Female 51-60
Anthony Barber Male 41-50
Filomena O'Donnell Female 41-50
Perry-Jasha Garland Male 31-40
Michelle Ennis Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
Joshua Brooks Worthing harriers Male 12-17
Sara Brunettini Vegan Runners UK Female 18-30
Nicola Pelling Female 41-50
Zoe Moyse Female 41-50
Dan King Male 41-50
Brett Seath Male 41-50
Natalie King Female 18-30
Steve Mant Run Academy Worthing Male 41-50
James Clarke Male 31-40
Ruth Carpenter Female 18-30
Benjamin Mair Male 31-40
Maxwell Bailey Male 41-50
Steven Pomeroy Male 41-50
Stephen van Klaveren Male 31-40
12-17
Karly Prendergast Female 31-40
Shona Lyons Female 31-40
Maggie Bridge Female 18-30
Amy Dighe Female 18-30
Vikki Parton Female 31-40
Hellen Barnes-Austin Female 41-50
Nikki Colverson Female 41-50
Zac Coden Male 41-50
Louise Coden Female 31-40
Natalie Oliver Female 31-40
Neil Oliver Male 31-40
Anne Buglass Female 31-40
Mandy Taylor Female 31-40
Liz Hayward Burgess Hill Runners Female 51-60
joe spencer Male 31-40
Matt Johnson Male 18-30
mark walford Male 31-40
Piotr Kulik Male 31-40
EDWARD WOOLNOUGH Male 41-50
Sarah Summers Female 41-50
Richard Clowes Male 41-50
Darren Cobby Promenade plodders Male 41-50
BELLA Cobby Female 41-50
Patrick Hurley Male 31-40
Joanne Conlon Vegan Runners Female 31-40
Kev Summers Horsham joggers Male 51-60
Kathryn Chamberlain Female 31-40
Wojciech Marynowicz Male 18-30
Mark Glaister Male 51-60
Jonny Maxfield Male 31-40
Rolando Hutchinson Male 41-50
Pat Radley Female 61-70
Sasha Gendde Female 18-30
David Powell Male 41-50
Simon Gritt Male 41-50
Abigail Cobby Female 18-30
Simon Clark Male 41-50
Georgina Elles Female 51-60
Matt WENNINGTON Male 31-40
Daniel Green Male 18-30
Paul Green Male 31-40
Elizabeth Carnaghan Female 31-40
Julie Reuby Female 41-50
Linsey Scotcher Female 41-50
Lisa Reason Female 41-50
Meline Fletcher Female 51-60
Nicole Ayton Female 41-50
Ilan Bass Male 31-40
Carla Duynisveld Female 41-50
Denise Andrews Female 51-60
Lisa Griffiths Female 31-40
Fiona Paragpuri Female 51-60
Janine French Female 51-60
Nicola Edwards Female 31-40
Kes Fenton Female 18-30
Joseph Smith Male 31-40
Sarah Cornell Female 41-50
Becky Pratley Female 31-40
Bradley Jordan Male 18-30
Katie Walker Female 31-40
Mike Newman Male 18-30
David Newman Male 61-70
Louise Newman Female 31-40
Liam Banham-Rayward Male 31-40
Stuart Wrangles Male 18-30
Mark Swillingham Male 51-60
Mark Harwood Male 41-50
Laura Harwood Female 18-30
Alex Lenton Female 31-40
Debbie Pearson Female 31-40
Lisa Dalley Female 31-40
Ritchie Laing Male 41-50
Paula Scott Female 51-60
Barry Waller Male 70+
Erik Dalley Male 41-50
Julia Sherlock Female 51-60
Michelle Shephard Female 41-50
Kieran Leeming Male 18-30
Tracy Woodbridge Female 41-50
Rod Mayo Male 51-60
Anthony Coad-Guido Male 31-40
Amy Jayne Gadd Female 18-30
Tim Stephens Male 18-30
Jonathan Babbage Male 31-40
Deb patching bognor regis tone zone runners Female 51-60
Nikki Hovell arunners rc Female 61-70
Sophie Terry Female 18-30
Heather Wincell Female 51-60
Denise Wadeson Female 41-50
Alison Van Eetvelt Worthing striders Female 51-60
Hilary Bennison Female 41-50
Diana Connor Female 51-60
Kerry Owen Female 31-40
Lisa Black Female 41-50
Scarlett Bennett Female 18-30
Tony Eveleigh Male 61-70
Kelly Mowatt Female 41-50
Victoria Stallwood Female 18-30
Helen Scutt Female 51-60
james mullan Male 18-30
Paul Maling Male 41-50
Haydon Maling Male 12-17
Chris Reeve Male 31-40
Chris Hibberd Male 31-40
Louise Burry Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
James Caulfield Male 41-50
Paul Woodcock Male 51-60
John Pursglove Male 51-60
Robert Richardson Male 51-60
Mandy Richardson Female 51-60
antony leadbeatter Male 41-50
sarah leadbeatter Female 31-40
Julie Ann Abel Female 51-60
Martin Dickson Male 18-30
Kate Davies Female 18-30
Sharon Hoather Female 41-50
Zoya Panahlo Female 41-50
Simon Lewis Male 51-60
Ben Lewis Male 18-30
Samantha Sanders Female 18-30
Stacey Revell Female 31-40
Louise Anscombe Female 31-40
Lee Anscombe Male 41-50
Pete Lewis Male 41-50
Dominic Crowe Male 18-30
Lynne Keogh Female 41-50
Sarah Pollock Female 31-40
Mark Stevens Male 51-60
Kira Parker-Stevenson Female 18-30
Emma Burbridge Female 31-40
Matthew Burbridge Male 31-40
Catherine Baker Female 41-50
Martin Holland Male 31-40
Oliver Brighten Male 18-30
Harry Jachuck Male 12-17
Lorraine Collins Female 18-30
Georgia boden Female 18-30
Lorraine Collins Female 41-50
Heather Ducharme Female 41-50
Lucy Aylmore Female 31-40
Nathan Pryor Male 31-40
Russell Lyne Male 31-40