Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Clare Volant Worthing striders Female 31-40
Gavin Edwards Male 51-60
Wendy Harbour Female 61-70
Dave Farr Male 41-50
Alec Moors Male 31-40
Adam Mitchell Male 31-40
kenneth spurway Male 51-60
Sarah Palmer Female 51-60
Fiona Woods Female 51-60
Trudi Ryan Foxy Ladies Female 51-60
Cheryl Lambe Female 41-50
Sarah Morgan Female 41-50
Neil James Male 41-50
David Mutters lancing eagles Male 51-60
Stacey East Female 41-50
david east Male 41-50
Claire Pretty Female 41-50
Clare Wills Female 41-50
Chaz Parvez Male 0-11
Bradley Lade Male 31-40
Vincent De Vos Male 31-40
Louisa Stanley Female 31-40
alex wilson Male 51-60
Vicki Jane Female 18-30
Heather Cruickshank Female 18-30
John Winter Male 41-50
Hannah Creighton Female 31-40
Clare Ralston Female 31-40
Harry Gardiner Male 18-30
Rebecca Shackelford Langley Female 31-40
Barbara Barrett Female 61-70
Helen Cobb Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
Donna Foord Foxy Ladies Female 31-40
Keith Ashall Male 41-50
Kevin Strong Male 41-50
Sophie-Jayne Malkin Female 18-30
Julia Nutley Female 31-40
Lisa Strudwick Cranleigh Sunflowers Female 31-40
Aaron Oflynn Male 31-40
Luke Swinney Male 31-40
Rebecca Presley Female 18-30
Sophie Bushell Female 18-30
Elodie Chatel Female 31-40
Phillip Bailey Male 41-50
Janice Barber Female 51-60
Anthony Barber Male 41-50
Filomena O'Donnell Female 41-50
Perry-Jasha Garland Male 31-40
Michelle Ennis Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
Helen Carter Worthing harriers Male 41-50
Sara Brunettini Vegan Runners UK Female 18-30
Nicola Pelling Female 41-50
Zoe Moyse Female 41-50
Dan King Male 41-50
Brett Seath Male 41-50
Natalie King Female 18-30
Steve Mant Run Academy Worthing Male 41-50
James Clarke Male 31-40
Ruth Carpenter Female 18-30
Benjamin Mair Male 31-40
Maxwell Bailey Male 41-50
Steven Pomeroy Male 41-50
Stephen van Klaveren Male 31-40
12-17
Karly Prendergast Female 31-40
Shona Lyons Female 31-40
Maggie Bridge Female 18-30
Amy Dighe Female 18-30
Vikki Parton Female 31-40
Hellen Barnes-Austin Female 41-50
Nikki Colverson Female 41-50
Zac Coden Male 41-50
Louise Coden Female 31-40
Natalie Oliver Female 31-40
Neil Oliver Male 31-40
Anne Buglass Female 31-40
Mandy Taylor Female 31-40
Liz Hayward Burgess Hill Runners Female 51-60
joe spencer Male 31-40
Matt Johnson Male 18-30
mark walford Male 31-40
Piotr Kulik Male 31-40
EDWARD WOOLNOUGH Male 41-50
Sarah Summers Female 41-50
Richard Clowes Male 41-50
Darren Cobby Promenade plodders Male 41-50
BELLA Cobby Female 41-50
Patrick Hurley Male 31-40
Joanne Conlon Vegan Runners Female 31-40
Kev Summers Horsham joggers Male 51-60
Kathryn Chamberlain Female 31-40
Wojciech Marynowicz Male 18-30
Mark Glaister Male 51-60
Jonny Maxfield Male 31-40
Rolando Hutchinson Male 41-50
Pat Radley Female 61-70
Sasha Gendde Female 18-30
David Powell Male 41-50
Simon Gritt Male 41-50
Abigail Cobby Female 18-30
Simon Clark Male 41-50
Georgina Elles Female 51-60
Matt WENNINGTON Male 31-40
Daniel Green Male 18-30
Paul Green Male 31-40
Elizabeth Carnaghan Female 31-40
Julie Reuby Female 41-50
Linsey Scotcher Female 41-50
Lisa Reason Female 41-50
Meline Fletcher Female 51-60
Nicole Ayton Female 41-50
Ilan Bass Male 31-40
Carla Duynisveld Female 41-50
Denise Andrews Female 51-60
Lisa Griffiths Female 31-40
Fiona Paragpuri Female 51-60
Janine French Female 51-60
Nicola Edwards Female 31-40
Kes Fenton Female 18-30
Joseph Smith Male 31-40
Sarah Cornell Female 41-50
Becky Pratley Female 31-40
Bradley Jordan Male 18-30
Katie Walker Female 31-40
Mike Newman Male 18-30
David Newman Male 61-70
Louise Newman Female 31-40
Liam Banham-Rayward Male 31-40
Stuart Wrangles Male 18-30
Mark Swillingham Male 51-60
Mark Harwood Male 41-50
Laura Harwood Female 18-30
Alex Lenton Female 31-40
Debbie Pearson Female 31-40
Lisa Dalley Female 31-40
Ritchie Laing Male 41-50
Paula Scott Female 51-60
Barry Waller Male 70+
Erik Dalley Male 41-50
Julia Sherlock Female 51-60
Michelle Shephard Female 41-50
Kieran Leeming Male 18-30
Tracy Woodbridge Female 41-50
Rod Mayo Male 51-60
Anthony Coad-Guido Male 31-40
Amy Jayne Gadd Female 18-30
Tim Stephens Male 18-30
Jonathan Babbage Male 31-40
Deb patching bognor regis tone zone runners Female 51-60
Nikki Hovell arunners rc Female 61-70
Sophie Terry Female 18-30
Heather Wincell Female 51-60
Denise Wadeson Female 41-50
Alison Van Eetvelt Worthing striders Female 51-60
Hilary Bennison Female 41-50
Diana Connor Female 61-70
Kerry Owen Female 31-40
Lisa Black Female 41-50
Scarlett Bennett Female 18-30
Tony Eveleigh Male 61-70
Kelly Mowatt Female 41-50
Victoria Stallwood Female 18-30
Helen Scutt Female 51-60
james mullan Male 18-30
Paul Maling Male 41-50
Haydon Maling Male 18-30
Chris Reeve Male 31-40
Chris Hibberd Male 31-40
Louise Burry Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
James Caulfield Male 41-50
Paul Woodcock Male 51-60
John Pursglove Male 51-60
Robert Richardson Male 51-60
Mandy Richardson Female 51-60
antony leadbeatter Male 41-50
sarah leadbeatter Female 31-40
Julie Ann Abel Female 51-60
Martin Dickson Male 18-30
Kate Davies Female 18-30
Sharon Hoather Female 41-50
Zoya Panahlo Female 41-50
Simon Lewis Male 51-60
Ben Lewis Male 18-30
Samantha Sanders Female 18-30
Stacey Revell Female 31-40
Louise Anscombe Female 31-40
Lee Anscombe Male 41-50
Pete Lewis Male 41-50
Dominic Crowe Male 18-30
Lynne Keogh Female 41-50
Sarah Pollock Female 31-40
Mark Stevens Male 51-60
Kira Parker-Stevenson Female 18-30
Emma Burbridge Female 31-40
Matthew Burbridge Male 31-40
Catherine Baker Female 41-50
Martin Holland Male 31-40
Oliver Brighten Male 18-30
Harry Jachuck Male 12-17
Lorraine Collins Female 18-30
Georgia boden Female 18-30
Lorraine Collins Female 41-50
Heather Ducharme Female 41-50
Lucy Aylmore Female 31-40
Nathan Pryor Male 31-40
Russell Lyne Male 31-40
Sean McKeown Male 51-60
Tracy Heath Female 41-50
ABI ANDREEV Female 31-40
Yann Rageul Male 41-50
Matt Quinton Male 18-30
Ed Bell Male 41-50
Daegan Beaumont Male 18-30
Tom Walker Male 18-30
Dave Rea Male 41-50
Christine Velarde Female 31-40
Peter Browning Male 51-60
Michael Browning Male 18-30
Amy Semikin Female 18-30
sarah kelly Female 41-50
Charly Brown Hill Male 41-50
Sam Gill Female 41-50
Paul Gill Male 41-50
Daniel Cobby Male 41-50
Chris Pacey Male 31-40
Luke Alkemade Male 31-40
Elaine McCulloch Bedford Harriers Female 61-70
Kyle Hunt Male 18-30
Jason Bowden Male 41-50
Francesca Rossi Female 41-50
Chloe Doyle Female 18-30
Jodie Marno Female 41-50
Amanda Hubbert worthing parkrun Female 31-40
Andrew Rush Male 31-40
Jo Rogers Female 41-50
Avtar Dhillon Male 18-30
Tony Woollard Male 61-70
Danielle Plowman Female 18-30
Shirley miles Female 31-40
Ben Irving Male 31-40
Paula Colbourne Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
Claire Brown Female 31-40
Dominic Myers Male 18-30
kelly cahill Female 51-60
Ruth Manvell Female 31-40
Jason Hanks Male 41-50
Zara Chalcraft Female 41-50
Carla Sandalls Female 18-30
Caroline Collier Female 41-50
Sinead Lawrenson Female 41-50
Milly wareing Foxy Ladies Female 18-30
Pindy Basan Female 31-40
Nigel Baker Male 51-60
Sophie Dutilleul Female 41-50
Jeremy Hayward Male 41-50
Jo Tomlinson Horsham joggers Female 41-50
Benel Mear Male 18-30
Clare Dutfield Horsham joggers Female 51-60
Ian Foster Worthing harriers Male 51-60
Attila Kalman Male 31-40
Michael Doyle Male 31-40
Carl Jarmaine Male 41-50
Robyn Walder Female 18-30
Ruby Baverstock Female 18-30
Paul Woodroof lancing eagles Male 51-60
Rebecca Duffy Female 41-50
Joel Barker Male 31-40
Helen Jones Female 41-50
Aimee Fenwick Horsham joggers Female 18-30
Kate Evans Female 31-40
Heidi Trickey Female 41-50
Stuart Choate Male 51-60
Becky Choate Female 18-30
Ben Moore Male 51-60
Gareth Ledbetter Male 41-50
Alison Bickers Female 41-50
Andy Smithers Male 41-50
Emma Parry-Davidson Female 31-40
Sonia Hunter Female 41-50
Stuart Adesilu Male 51-60
Jo Sallis Female 12-17
Megan Griffiths Female 18-30
lisa Furnival Female 41-50
zuzana koudelova Female 31-40
Melanie Hufkie Female 31-40
Mark Jefford Male 51-60
Oliver McDonald Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Male 31-40
Rhiannon Padgett Worthing and District Harriers Female 18-30
Alasdair Boreham Male 41-50
natalie forry Female 41-50
Jason Boxall Male 41-50
Daisy Stevens-Fulbrook 31-40
Samantha Kennett Female 31-40
Iwan Baker Male 31-40
Christopher Baker Male 61-70
David Beech Male 31-40
gary rowlatt Male 41-50
Patrick Gibbons Male 18-30
John Redhead Male 51-60
Ricky Melville lancing eagles Male 41-50
Katie Ellel Female 31-40
Joanne Hill Female 41-50
Tim Hill Male 41-50
Lesley Hockley Female 31-40
Sophie Phillips Non Binary 18-30
Craig Mathieson Male 41-50
Liz Heath Female 41-50
Phil Duffy Male 41-50
Kirsty Armstrong burgess hill Runners Female 41-50
Madhava Nalabothu Male 31-40
rajani kancheti Female 31-40
lesley prideaux Female 51-60
Jon Prideaux Male 51-60
Tony Morgan Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Male 51-60
Susie Milbank Female 41-50
Julia Griggs Foxy Ladies Female 41-50
Daniela Pereira Female 31-40
Mark Davies Male 41-50
Harry Wilcox Male 18-30
Joanna Arscott Bishops Stortford Running Club Female 31-40
Helen Carrington Female 31-40
Oliver Hatt Male 31-40
Dawn Whamond Female 41-50
Robert Trapp Male 51-60
Emma Taylor Female 41-50
Sophie Ali Female 18-30
Sian Mullan Female 12-17
Kit O'Callaghan East Grinstead Athletics Club Male 12-17
John Kettle Herne Hill Harriers Male 41-50
Andy Stent Male 41-50
Michelle Atkins Female 41-50
Julie Perry Female 41-50
Sophie Munday Female 41-50
Andy Gibbins Male 41-50
Jenni de Burgh Female 31-40
Moira Elizabeth Anne Female 31-40
Anthony Hart Male 31-40
Lou Gatford Female 41-50
Marcus Gander Male 41-50
Peter Brackley Male 31-40
Mariana Moyano Female 31-40
Tim Duncan Male 31-40
Emma Hughes Female 18-30
carol Jones goring road runners Female 41-50
Hien Pham Female 41-50
Ali Wratten Female 31-40
Himanshu Patel arunners rc Male 31-40
Lisa Brown Female 31-40
Vicki Sadler Run Academy Worthing Female 31-40
Graham Howitt Male 41-50
Sarah Howitt-Jones Female 41-50
Stuart Bryning Male 41-50
Oliver Dunn Male 31-40
Sarah Bennett Female 0-11
Michael Osmon Male 18-30
Peter Murphy Male 18-30
Celine Murphy Female 18-30
Samuel Thorp Male 0-11
Chris Reeves Male 18-30
Amy-Louise Rose Female 12-17
Abby Green Female 18-30
James Hawton Male 12-17
Ayla Sanli Female 18-30
Nina Tully Female 0-11
Richard Thair Male 12-17
Natasha Rushton Female 12-17
Andy Rushton Male 12-17
Russell Martin Male 0-11
Tommy Broad Male 0-11
Caroline Webb Female 12-17
Steven Birch Male 0-11
Sam Barnes Female 0-11
Handan Rolande Female 12-17
Debbie Freeman Female 18-30
Tania Masham Female 0-11
Jerry Masham Male 18-30
Nicola Masham Female 18-30
Alice Rutter Female 18-30
Noah Rutter Male 0-11
emily haggerty Female 12-17
Christopher Tees Male 0-11
Jo Elliott Female 18-30
Katie Mcfarlane Female 18-30
Joanna Hopkins Female 0-11
Darren Retter Male 18-30
Ruth Gailey Female 18-30
Pippa Salt Female 12-17
Nick Ward Male 0-11
Tessa Charles Female 12-17
Hannah Torode Female 12-17
Nigel Davies Male 0-11
David Tees Male 18-30
Rosemary Mitchell Female 0-11
karen lally Female 18-30
lisa white Female 18-30
Jo Yule Female 18-30
Laura T hom Female 18-30
Nick Field Male 18-30
Sarah Willard Female 0-11
Jill Corbey Female 0-11
Scott Ford Male 18-30
Michael Robinson Male 0-11
Paul Morris Male 12-17
Michelle Cannon Female 0-11
Bob Ward Male 12-17
Hilary Ward Female 0-11
Nicola Burt Female 18-30
Mark Fanning Male 18-30
Michael Rix Male 12-17
Diane Seaborne Female 18-30
Mic Riddy Female 0-11
Amy Clare Female 18-30
Clare Glover Female 18-30
Chris Garner Male 0-11
Nick williams Male 18-30
Lois Jerrey Female 0-11
Becky williams Female 18-30
Mark Hazlewood Male 12-17
David Swindells Male 12-17
Louisa Scott Female 18-30
Kelli Dowsett Female 0-11
Amy Barnes Female 0-11
Claire Morrison Female 12-17
John Thoroughgood Male 18-30
Tracey Thoroughgood Female 12-17
Emma Bradley Female 18-30
Tom Bradley Male 0-11
Caroline Thomas Female 0-11
Jeffrey Mctavish Male 31-40
Ellie Wells Female 18-30
Derek Bennett Male 18-30
Shaun Clark Male 18-30
Tom Fowle Male 0-11
Martyn Grubb Male 0-11
David Reece Male 12-17
Emma Douglas Female 0-11
Annette Mundy Female 18-30
Robert Woodley Male 18-30
Abi Smith Female 18-30
Belinda Hoyte Female 12-17
Katharine Price Female 18-30
Jo Read Female 0-11
Philip Whiting Male 18-30
Amanda Trussler Female 0-11
Daniel McKenna Male 12-17
Aislinn Darvell Female 0-11
Laurie Argent Male 18-30
Lee Argent Male 18-30
Richard Brown Male 12-17
Dean Angell Male 51-60
Jo Baldwin Female 51-60
Guy Bateman Male 31-40
Ross Brocklehurst Male 31-40
Katy Brunton Female 31-40
Jason Bryce Male 51-60
Paul Budd Male 51-60
Paulo Bulleros Male 18-30
Anji Capelin-Blount Female 41-50
Mark Carr Male 51-60
Christina Clarke Female 41-50
Stuart Cole Male 41-50
Clare Cole Female 41-50
Johnny Drysdale Male 41-50
Sarah Farsi Female 18-30
Wendy Gillard Female 41-50
vernon given Male 41-50
Darren Goldsmith Male 51-60
Peony Grainger Female 18-30
Clare Granville Female 31-40
Keith Greenfield Male 51-60
Will Herbert Male 31-40
Michael Holding Male 41-50
Michelle Hughes' Female 51-60
john hulme Male 51-60
Sarah Jago Female 31-40
Oliver Jones Male 41-50
Beth Justice Female 31-40
Andrew Kennedy Male 41-50
Laura Kimm Female 18-30
James Lasenby Male 41-50
Hwa-Lon Liu Male 41-50
Lucy Liu Female 12-17
James Loye Male 31-40
Maya McMahon-Boon Female 12-17
Sarah Mitchell Female 31-40
Juan carlos Murray Male 31-40
Ligia Murray Female 41-50
Michelle Neale Female 31-40
Helen Oldridge Female 31-40
Steve Orchard Male 31-40
Ben Page Male 18-30
Helen Penfold Female 18-30
Hien Pham Female 41-50
Naomi Regnante Female 18-30
Melanie Roodt Female 31-40
Dan Rose Male 31-40
Isabella Scott Female 18-30
Tanya Sephton Female 31-40
Carol Stanbridge Female 61-70
Steven Stanfield Male 51-60
Alice Tarry Female 31-40
Patrick Thompson Male 51-60
Kelly Tingey-Russell Female 31-40
David Vise Male 41-50
Helen Wakeford Female 41-50
Samuel Westlake Male 31-40
Fiona Wheeler Female 41-50
Hannah Woolston Female 31-40