Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Sophie Harrison Female 31-40
Lindsay McFarlane Female 31-40
Zoe Kusnierz Female 18-30
Charlotte Stroud Female 18-30
Arianna Valezano Female 18-30
Catherine Nilsson Brown Female 41-50
Sam Cordery Male 18-30
Sophie Mack Female 18-30
Hazel Stubbs Female 18-30
Charlotte Mann Female 31-40
Mark Borsberry Male 18-30
Luke Simons Male 18-30
angela Roberts Female 41-50
Sophie Robinson Female 31-40
Margaret Montgomery Female 41-50
Gabrielle Boutin Female 18-30
Myles Neary Male 18-30
Margaret Dobrowolski Female 18-30
DAVID CLARKE Male 31-40
Laura Prentice Female 18-30
Gwendolin Chau Female 31-40
Johanna Williams Female 31-40
Clare Dixon Female 41-50
Jack Smith Male 18-30
Alex Sparks Male 18-30
Jan SPARKS Female 51-60
Francesca Boarolo Female 18-30
Catriona Paterson Female 31-40
Lewis Neville Male 18-30
Hernan Pecile Male 41-50
John-Michael Cheshire Male 31-40
Charlotte Unsworth Female 18-30
Max Nancarrow Male 18-30
Nick Humphreys Male 18-30
Helen Johnston Female 31-40
Alex Buckley Male 18-30
Sarah Dunnell Female 51-60
Etienne Michon Male 31-40
Philippa Stimpson Female 18-30
Emilia Vynnycky London Heathside Runners Female 41-50
Ben Craven Male 31-40
Graham Peabody Male 41-50
Posy Bevitt Female 31-40
Ana de Gouveia BCC Female 51-60
jacob newstead Male 31-40
Michelle de Gouveia BCC Female 18-30
charlie Austin Army Male 18-30
Kathryn Miller Female 31-40
Ronald Clancy Male 18-30
Thomas Wildbore Male 18-30
Nicolas Weng Kan Male 41-50
Antonio Javier Mozas Perales Club Atletismo Bailén Male 18-30
Bartolomé Maldonado Morillas Club Atletismo Bailén Male 18-30
Bartolomé Maldonado Merino Club Atletismo Bailén Male 51-60
Joanne Middleton Female 31-40
Marc Geraghty Male 18-30
sarah Carter Female 41-50
Colin Gaunt Male 51-60
Laura Morgan Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female 31-40
Peter Elliott Male 31-40
Imogen Harvey tri london Female 31-40
Trevor Harvey Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Male 61-70
CLARE TEMPLEMAN Female 51-60
Velvet Barratt Female 18-30
Jelena Bestak Female 41-50
Imelda Dooley Hunter Female 18-30
Heidi King Female 41-50
Gavin Malloch Sittingbourne Striders Male 61-70
Sheila malloch Sittingbourne Striders Female 51-60
Joan Allen Bromley Veterans Athletics Club Female 51-60
rebecca swedberg Female 18-30
Jeremy Boyle Male 18-30
Gordon Ritter Male 41-50
Nik Paukkunen Male 18-30
James Winckler Male 18-30
Michaek Davison Male 51-60
Alex Parker Male 31-40
Talita Argenio Female 41-50
julie Pond Female 41-50
Beth Park Female 18-30
Andy Salmon Bristol and West Male 18-30
Michael McSweeney Male 41-50
Simon Gregory Male 31-40
Lynsey Pattison Female 31-40
Greg Britton Male 41-50
Ben Hogbin Male 31-40
Anna Marshall windrush Female 31-40