Closed

Dock2Dock London Swim: Individual Race 5km - Saturday 29 July 2017

5.00 Km
Race Date:
Sat, 29 July 2017 - 10:00 am
Closing Date:
Thu, 27 July 2017 - 01:00 pm
Current Price:
Not Set
160

Entries

0

Club mates

32.00%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Adam Wells Viceroys Male 41-50
Elizabeth Denyer Female 41-50
Kara-Jae Griffiths Female 31-40
Ruth Phillips Female 41-50
Mark Ringsted Tri Sport Epping Male 51-60
Andrew Fry Male 31-40
Nancy Mew Didcot Barramundi Female 41-50
Paul Sexton Didcot Barramundi Male 51-60
Sarah Teasdale Female 18-30
kate freemantle Female 41-50
Majella Campbell Female 51-60
Jim Nottingham Male 51-60
Berit Marker BM Female 31-40
Stine Linde Female 31-40
Laura Thompson Female 18-30
Grazyna Monaghan ABCPure Female 31-40
Damian Monaghan ABCPure Male 31-40
ralph pinel Male 51-60
Nick Hungerford Serpentine Swimming Club Male 51-60
Marie Lyons Female 41-50
Patrick Jenkinson Male 31-40
Stephen Bonner Male 41-50
Pauline Tester Redbridge Borough Masters SC Female 51-60
Simon Coates Male 18-30
Dani Welter Bishops Stortford Running Club Female 31-40
James Fanning Female 31-40
Catherine Broadbent Female 18-30
David Hulme Male 41-50
Jo Garnett Female 31-40
Robbie MacNab Male 41-50
Fran Dance Female 18-30
SINEAD OHARA TRI CLUB DOHA Female 18-30
Cate Rutherfurd Female 51-60
Charlotte Taylor Warley Wasps Female 31-40
Julia Taylor Warley Wasps Female 61-70
Michelle Reilly Female 31-40
Judith Ormston Female 41-50
Simon Markall Male 31-40
Bart Van Den Berg Male 41-50
Alison Housley Female 41-50
Ivan Shyr Male 41-50
Bethany Evans Female 18-30
Caroline Wood Female 41-50
David Pointer Male 51-60
Tom Pointer Male 18-30
Matthew Helps Croydon Amphibians Water Polo Club Male 18-30
Paul Casey Male 31-40
Dean Wallace Male 18-30
Anita Douglas Triathlon Redditch Female 41-50
Mira Pitkin Female 31-40
Denise Williams Chasewater Female 51-60
Pamella Shotton The Chase Female 51-60
Polly Walker Female 41-50
Sari Leppala South London Harriers Female 31-40
Jo Whiting South London Harriers Female 41-50
Leena Lindvall South London Harriers Female 41-50
Tim Patten Male 41-50
Joanna Muddle Clapham Chasers Female 18-30
Joanne Mullins London Swimming Club Female 31-40
jane ablett Cherwell Tri - Club Female 51-60
Natasha Morris Female 41-50
Allen Wooding Male 51-60
Jeanette Foley London Fields Triathlon Club Female 41-50
Alex Saunders Male 18-30
Stefan Lindblom IM ZidenLindblom Male 41-50
Rachel Mendoza Female 31-40
andrew mcgarvie Male 51-60
Scott Halsey Male 31-40
Isobel Banning Witham Dolphins swimming club Female 18-30
andrew kennedy Male 51-60
janet barter Female 51-60
Sarah Dyason Female 31-40
Prasun Singhal Male 31-40
Steve Connor Warrington Masters Male 51-60
Samantha Watkins Female 51-60
Alison Castleton Female 51-60
Daniel Gearing Havering Tri Male 41-50
Nathan Stevens None Male 41-50
Patrick Ryan Male 51-60
Caitriona Kilmartin Female 41-50
Richard Snow Out to Swim London Male 41-50
Lucille Thirlby Female 51-60
Russell Jackson Male 31-40
Martin Bradford Out to Swim London Male 51-60
Simon Haworth Male 31-40
Gemma Wood Male 31-40
Kevin Secker Male 51-60
Nic Peters Female 31-40
Bob Inglis Male 51-60
Alexandra POISSON Female 18-30
Maggie Georgopoulos Female 41-50
Gemma Lindfield Female 31-40
Alan Davis Male 41-50
Dawn Shaw Female 41-50
Pedro Escobar Male 18-30
Richard Croydon Male 61-70
Mark Ivens Male 41-50
john newbury Serpentine Swimming Club Male 51-60
Catherine Bryant Female 51-60
Thomas Arkwright Male 31-40
Ciaran Garrick Male 31-40
Alaine Tsang Female 31-40
Amy Mcleod Female 31-40
Ella Harvey Female 31-40
James Welch PoK Sport Male 31-40
Nicholas Moseley Male 51-60
Max Mackay Male 18-30
Nicola Burke Nowca Female 18-30
Paul Harmes NEWT Male 51-60
Kelly Hemmise Female 41-50
Sue Christiansen Female 41-50
James Broadley Male 41-50
Hazel Fulker Female 41-50
Galina Ward Female 41-50
Anne Heseltine Female 61-70
Stephen Posnett EFDSC Male 61-70
Victoria Barrett Havering Tri Female 41-50
Paula Clarke N/A Female 41-50
Charlie Morgan Male 31-40
mark sharp Male 41-50
Bernard Mustafa Male 18-30
Tim Webb Male 51-60
William Taylor Male 51-60
Penny Prodger Female 41-50
Lirio GONZALEZ ALONSO Female 41-50
Banu Watson Female 41-50
Jo Lister Female 18-30
Catherine Hall Female 31-40
Thomas Enright Male 51-60
Ashley Hook Male 51-60
Colin Burke Male 31-40
Harry Grant-Thorold Male 31-40
Ian Wood greenwich tritons and Kent AC Male 31-40
Oliver Wilsea Male 31-40
Naomi Chaning Pearce Female 41-50
Simon Griffiths Male 51-60
Ian Phillpot Male 41-50
Ava Lee East London Runners Female 41-50
Daniel Lee Male 41-50
Gary Inglis Male 41-50
CAROL BLOXSOME Female 51-60
Phillip Liley Male 41-50
Chiara Genovese Red Top Female 31-40
Christopher Smith Male 31-40
Hannah Monaghan West London Penguin/Red Top Swim Female 31-40
Ben Silver Red Top Male 31-40
James Morgan Male 31-40
Donna DeWick Red Top Female 41-50
David Hayward Red Top Male 41-50
Tim Nichols Male 51-60
Helen Ward Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Andrew Newton Male 41-50
Ciaran Kinsella Male 31-40
Andrew Tobias Male 41-50
Jean-Paul Attwood Male 18-30
Arvids Freidenfelds Male 31-40
Francesca Vinelott Female 51-60
ozmen safa Male 41-50
Joe Raisey Male 31-40
Alex Wood Male 31-40