Closed

Ridgeway Challenge 86 Miles - Saturday 24 August 2019

86.00 M
Race Date:
Sat, 24 August 2019 - 10:00 am
Closing Date:
Fri, 2 August 2019 - 11:59 pm
Current Price:
Not Set
185

Entries

0

Club mates

100.54%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
peter ricks Swindon Striders Male 41-50
Chris Randall Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male 41-50
Liz Sheppard Swindon Striders Female 41-50
Elaine Dean 100 marathon club Female 51-60
Jon Shaw Calne Running Club Male 51-60
Nichola Newton Calne Running Club Female 51-60
Stewart Pendle Male 51-60
David Bartram Male 51-60
Craig Gibbin Witney Road Runners Male 41-50
Shaolin Loke Edmonton Running Club Female 31-40
James Allum Male 41-50
Adam Fixter Male 51-60
Claire Court alchester RC Female 41-50
sue ding Female 41-50
Vincent Page Compton Harriers Male 41-50
Chris Walton Vegan Runners UK Male 51-60
Steven King TRA Male 51-60
Mike Abel trail running association Male 51-60
Gordon Hill Leighton Fun Runners Male 70+
chris Poole trail running association Male 51-60
Ian Corless Talk Ultra Male 51-60
Dwane Dellit Swindon Striders Male 41-50
Amanda Davis Wellingborough & District AC Female 41-50
Paula Jones Calne Running Club Female 41-50
Debra Bourne Striders of Croydon Female 51-60
Lee Shannon Pembrokeshire Harriers Male 31-40
Jonathan Wright Male 41-50
Pippa Hammond trail running association Female 51-60
Jan Davies Female 41-50
Simon Rands Male 51-60
Matthew Bradbury Mansfield Harriers Male 31-40
Jonathan Barnes Cheltenham and County Harriers Male 18-30
David Anderson trail running association Male 41-50
Simon Welch Male 41-50
Jared Walbridge Cambridge Triathlon Club Male 31-40
Lisa Walbridge 100 marathon club Female 41-50
Johnny Bailey Male 41-50
Jeff Palmer Male 70+
Ashley Middlewick Reading Road Runners Male 31-40
Darryl Rayment Male 41-50
Martin Young Frampton Cotterel Harriers Male 41-50
Jason Cuddy Male 31-40
Gerry Dance trail running association Male 51-60
Olov Hansen Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Male 61-70
Lee Plank Highworth RC Male 41-50
Dan Coleman Male 31-40
Jodie Jackman south kent harriers Female 31-40
David Graham Poole Runners Male 41-50
Marc Dench Male 41-50
Paul Downes poole runners Male 31-40
Tom Saunders Male 41-50
Sophie Carter Woodstock Harriers AC Female 31-40
Liz Kemp Female 41-50
Claire Giblin leighton fun runners Female 41-50
Steve Bass Male 51-60
Darren Hartley Male 41-50
Alexandra Coomber liss runners Female 41-50
Kathy Tytler Reading Roadrunners Female 61-70
Ivor Hewitt Male 41-50
Lyndon Cooper trail running association Male 31-40
Cecilia Csemiczky Reading Road Runners Female 70+
Edward Catmur Thames Hare and Hounds Male 31-40
nichola phillips swindon harriers Female 41-50
Stephen Jefferson Male 41-50
Richard Fox collingwood ac Male 51-60
Tony Trundley collingwood ac Male 51-60
Matthew Howarth Matt Howarth Male 31-40
Richard Patrick Looe Pioneers Male 41-50
Leon Hockham Skegness & District Running Club Male 41-50
Holly Laws Female 31-40
Karsh Davey Hi 5 runners Male 41-50
Matthew Knight Hi 5 Runners Male 31-40
Roger Heath Marlborough Running Club Male 51-60
Joshua Bee Highworth Running Club Male 18-30
Mark Naylor Wroughton Whippets Male 41-50
Tony Horne Male 51-60
Russell Arnold Male 31-40
Mary Heald Knowle and Dorridge running club Female 31-40
Ed Knudsen avon valley runners Male 31-40
Jaco Swart Danson Runners Male 41-50
Ian Hull Male 41-50
Terry Bartholomew Compton Harriers Male 41-50
Gavin Wall Male 31-40
James Binks Bearbrook Running Club Male 70+
Kieron Scrutton Male 41-50
Jamie Streatfield Danson Runners Male 41-50
Paul Fernandez Abingdon Athletic Club Male 41-50
Tim Ingham Cirencester AC Male 41-50
Melissa Venables Spa Striders Female 41-50
Dave Telfer Calne RC Male 61-70
Maria Russell Bearbrook Running Club Female 41-50
Barry Gerhold 100 marathon club Male 31-40
Claire Foley Female 41-50
Oliver Houlton Male 41-50
Tim Dawson Chiltern Harriers Male 41-50
Luke Williams Male 31-40
Tony Hill Tring RC Male 61-70
Daren Williams Radley AC Male 41-50
Chris Giles Swindon Shinsplints Male 41-50
Nina Smith datchet dashers Female 31-40
Andy Collings Tring RC Male 51-60
Denis McKay Male 61-70
Aaron McNulty Male 31-40
Leanne Stocker alchester RC Female 41-50
Dan Brazil Lonely Goat RC Male 41-50
Sam Callear Female 31-40
Eloise Armstrong Female 31-40
miss Connolly Dorset Doddlers Female 31-40
alister mcdonough Male 41-50
Jared Kropach 41-50
Stephen Edwards Hook Norton Harriers Male 41-50
Bruno Linder Male 41-50
Brian Layton tring running club Male 61-70
Dan Bates Male 41-50
Nick Wood Male 31-40
Lin Holley TRA Female 51-60
Kelvin Mottram Male 41-50
Tristan Chinn Male 41-50
Martin Ciderspiller Vegan Runners UK Male 31-40
Trixie Johnson Vegan Runners UK Female 31-40
Sarah Massey Female 51-60
Jay Sinclair Windle Valley Runners Male 41-50
Kelly Pepper trail running association Female 31-40
Debbie Butt Female 51-60
Tracey Watson Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female 41-50
Fern Parker Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female 41-50
Matthew East poole runners Male 41-50
Rochelle Ravenscroft Running somewhere elsec Female 41-50
Matthew Ma Male 31-40
Katie Taylor Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Male 18-30
Victoria Louise Fraser -Thompson trail running association Female 41-50
Robert Treadwell headington road runners Male 51-60
Jan Payne headington road runners Female 61-70
Gavin Rennie Reading Roadrunners Male 51-60
James Simpson Male 41-50
Charlotte Smith Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female 41-50
Steven Kjar Benfleet Running Club Male 41-50
Tara Lambert stratford-upon-avon ac Female 41-50
Annie Dougall 100 marathon club 61-70
Nikki Smith Female 51-60
Annette Roads Female 41-50
Wayne Smith Saint Edmunds pacers Male 41-50
Robert Barnes Stopsley striders Male 31-40
Melissa Montague Female 41-50
Justin Montague Male 31-40
Kim Reed tring running club Female 51-60
Matthew Taylor Calne Running Club Male 51-60
john owen trail running association Male 51-60
Jon Pain Male 51-60
Dave Bellamy Chiltern Harriers Male 51-60
David Ayling Sandhurst Joggers Male 31-40
Tim Marsters Compton Harriers Male 41-50
Noel Sanders The Yellow Army Male 61-70
Richard Beard Bedford Harriers Male 61-70
Mat Ryman Male 41-50
Scott Mitchell Watford Joggers Male 41-50
Alistair curtis Male 31-40
Greg Steeves Male 41-50
Jonni Suckling Slinn Allstars Male 41-50
Caroline Hunt Slinn Allstars Female 51-60
Huw Grange headington road runners Male 31-40
Nicky Haynes alchester RC Female 41-50
Michelle pank Female 31-40
James Elson trail running association Male 31-40
Jen Jackson Female 41-50
Karen Hathaway Female 41-50
Anneka French Female 31-40
Chris Peters Male 31-40
Neil Salmons Male 51-60
Connor Strynkowski Carrots Male 18-30
Geoff Russell Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male 70+
Kat Smart Poole Athletic Club Female 18-30
R Palmer Male 31-40
Simon Burroughs swindon shin splints Male 51-60
Barry Page Male 70+
Gary Lane Male 51-60
Nathaniel Dye East London Runners Male 31-40
Samuel Kilpatrick Road Runners Club (UK) Male 61-70
Andi Dunn Spa Striders Male 41-50
Geoff Turner Male 31-40
Laura Turner Female 31-40
Francis Chu Male 41-50
Paul Beechey reading joggers Male 41-50
Olwen Rowlands Female 31-40
Eileen Norton Didcot Runers Female 41-50