Closed

Thames Riverside 20: (Race or Pace) - Sunday 3 March 2019

20.00 M
Race Date:
Sun, 3 March 2019 - 08:00:00 am GMT
Closing Date:
Sat, 2 March 2019 - 11:59:00 pm GMT
Current Price:
Not Set
450

Entries

0

Club mates

100.00%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Graham Hush Male 31-40
Dane Satterthwaite Male 31-40
Rachel Vandervord Female 18-30
Rowan Vandervord Male 18-30
John Aitken Male 31-40
Karen Cadman Female 41-50
Jeremy Agnew Serpentine Male 41-50
Man-Yee Lam Female 41-50
Verity Nott Female 31-40
Toby Holman Male 41-50
Sue Griffin Serpentine Female 51-60
Martin Danagher-Smith Ravens City of London Running Club Male 18-30
Peter Aggleton Male 61-70
Hannah Williams Clapham pioneers Female 31-40
Andy Mcmillan Male 31-40
Gillian Laing Female 31-40
David mantle Male 41-50
Matthew O'Brien Male 41-50
Graeme Boxall Male 51-60
Josh Ord-Hume Barnes Runners Male 41-50
Chloe Redfern Female 31-40
Gwilym Eades Runnymede Runners Male 41-50
Amy Luyendijk London Heathside Female 18-30
Simon Danciger Barnes Runners Male 51-60
sarah Flanagan eton manor ac Female 41-50
Kevin Gardner West4Harriers Male 51-60
John Foss South London Harriers Male 51-60
Jessica King Female 18-30
Victoria Coleman Clapham pioneers Female 31-40
Robert Laing kent ac Male 41-50
Joseph Croft Male 18-30
dominic duroux Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Mark Sitch Male 41-50
Brian Lynch BBC Running Club Male 41-50
Martin Longhurst Male 51-60
Matt Sowton Ranelagh Harriers Male 31-40
Emma Poole Runnymede Runners Female 41-50
Andrew Krousti Windle Valley Runners Male 41-50
Mandy Leach Runnymede Runners Female 41-50
Sophie Krousti Windle Valley Runners Female 41-50
Tom Fairbrother Ranelagh Harriers Male 18-30
Rachel Badham west 4 harriers Female 41-50
Shaun Melvin West4Harriers Male 31-40
Matthew Fell Male 31-40
Andrew McNamara Fulham Running Club Male 31-40
Ursula White Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Heidi Dann Met Female 41-50
Louise Garlick Fulham Running Club Female 31-40
Ange Porter Horsell Runners Female 51-60
Rachel Wood Horsell Runners Female 41-50
Mark Leach Runnymede Runners Male 51-60
Sarah McIntosh West 4 Harriers Female 41-50
Norman Roberts-York Horsell Runners Male 51-60
Mary Tibbotts Woking AC Female 51-60
Bryan Park Sutton runners Male 41-50
Firmin Moriarty Male 51-60
Laura Blazey Ranelagh Harriers Female 31-40
Dean Morley Serpentine Male 51-60
Kelly Page Serpentine Female 41-50
Richard Gurd Ranelagh Harriers Male 41-50
Chris Welland Runnymede Runners Male 31-40
Ruth Brandon Holme Pierrepont Running club Female 41-50
Andrew Thompson Clapham pioneers 51-60
Aoife Kilpatrick Ranelagh Harriers Female 31-40
Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers Male 18-30
Matt Sibert West4Harriers Male 31-40
Shijie Zhuang west 4 harriers Female 51-60
Rebecca Johnson Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Anneka Dew Clapham pioneers Female 31-40
Glenn Matthews Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Jack Bovey West4Harriers Male 18-30
Isobel Rea West4Harriers Female 41-50
Joanna Taman sweatshop running community Female 31-40
Baljit Dhanda ealing eagles Male 51-60
Iain Davie City of London Ravens Male 31-40
Oliver Shimmen Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 31-40
Ian Cranham Male 31-40
Ruth Dervan Clapham pioneers Female 31-40
Michael Wiggins Clapham pioneers Male 41-50
Rahim Mir Male 41-50
Frederick Levy Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Simon Cheetham Wimbledon Windmilers Male 61-70
Jay Kaye Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 31-40
Jasvir singh Modaher British Airways Athletics Club Male 61-70
Sophie Russell Wimbledon Windmilers Female 51-60
Jo Wilson Female 31-40
Eduard Egelie Belgrave Harriers Male 41-50
Geraldine Hellings Wimbledon Windmilers Female 51-60
Tiago Ramos the stragglers rc Male 41-50
Alex Sciannaca Male 41-50
Rhys Pullen Male 31-40
Amy Tayler Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
ROBERT JONES Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Katherine Elmore-Jones Fulham Running Club Female 41-50
steve Smith the stragglers rc Male 51-60
Gillian Moroney Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 31-40
Rob Harkness Windle Valley Runners Male 41-50
Sally McDougall Female 41-50
Harry Claxton Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Ellie Charman Female 31-40
Jonathan Beatty kent ac Male 41-50
Maggie Flanagan Female 61-70
James Jurkiewicz Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 18-30
Ashlee Lucas Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Lisa Paige Female 31-40
Mary James South London Harriers Female 41-50
Paul Perry Male 41-50
Bob Empson Fulham Running Club Male 51-60
Ashley Clayden Male 18-30
Jonathan Davies the stragglers running club Male 41-50
Trevor Hearn sweatshop running community Male 41-50
Edward Turner Male 41-50
Mark Fernandes Male 41-50
Marie Naisby Female 41-50
Ginevra Stoneley reigate priory athletics club Female 41-50
Alice Smith reigate priory athletics club 51-60
Annabel Ballance Female 18-30
Suzy Whatmough Ranelagh Harriers Female 18-30
Roland Burton Cookham Running Club Male 41-50
Kathryn Hertzberg East London Runners Female 31-40
Margie Harrison Ranelagh Harriers Female 61-70
Andy Lison Male 41-50
Gareth Pritchard the stragglers rc Male 41-50
Donna Richards South London Harriers Female 51-60
Mark Wingham Sutton runners Male 41-50
David Conway BBC Running Club Male 41-50
Neil Batsford ful-on tri Male 31-40
Dean Upcraft Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 51-60
Linda Engdahl Lonely Goat RC Female 31-40
Sarah Faull Female 31-40
John Kenny Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 51-60
Samantha Loveday Female 41-50
Tanya Kamah Female 31-40
helen Quinn West4Harriers Female 31-40
Katie Andrews Female 18-30
nicky hayes kent ac Female 51-60
Lucy Ripman Female 18-30
Rachdl Mantle Female 41-50
Steven Collins South London Harriers Male 31-40
Stewart Pepper Stubbington Green Runners Male 51-60
Kate FitzGerald Female 41-50
Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers Female 51-60
Stuart Farmer Fulham Running Club Male 41-50
Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers Female 41-50
Anne McCarville Female 51-60
Sion Mattey West4Harriers Male 18-30
Andrew Brown Clapham pioneers Male 18-30
Catherine Ellis Female 31-40
Gary Rushmer British Airways Athletics Club Male 51-60
Laura Sears Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Mike Duff Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Rose Penfold Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
James Lobo London City Athletics Club Male 18-30
Laura Chesham London City Athletics Club Female 31-40
Sophie Miller Putney Running Club Female 18-30
Rob Morley Putney Running Club Male 31-40
Mandy Clarke york knavesmire harriers 41-50
Matt McRandal Stortford Tri Male 18-30
Pratyush Kumar Male 18-30
Mark Dudgeon South London Harriers Male 41-50
Ian Hirth St. Albans Striders Male 41-50
Gavin Mackay Petts Wood Runners Male 41-50
Jason Hoad Male 41-50
Lucy Harris Fulham Running Club Female 41-50
Jane Whittaker West4Harriers Male 51-60
Kirstie Tew Thames Valley Harriers Female 31-40
Ian Tidder Wimbledon Windmilers Male 51-60
Naveed Rouhani Male 18-30
Marium Sallah Sutton runners Female 18-30
Laura Griffin Dulwich Park Runners Female 41-50
Ryan McCrickerd Serpentine Male 18-30
Lavinia Singer Serpentine Female 18-30
David Jordan East London Runners Male 31-40
Rebecca Phillips Runnymede Runners Female 18-30
Keith Apps Runnymede Runners Male 51-60
Nicola Archer Female 31-40
George Bailey Male 31-40
SIAN Evans The Steel City Striders Female 18-30
Eugene McCormick Male 18-30
henri placek Fulham Running Club Male 51-60
Michael Clark Tadworth Athletics Club Male 41-50
Rosy Cave Female 41-50
Andy Bowen west 4 harriers Male 51-60
Lucy Wilson-Shaw London Frontrunners Female 41-50
Helen Tyrell Epsom & Ewell Harriers Female 31-40
Katie Good Female 18-30
Alastair Higgs Windle Valley Runners Male 31-40
ADRIAN WHATMORE Windle Valley Runners Male 51-60
Stewart Curtis SHAEF Shifters Male 41-50
Adam Davies Male 31-40
Karen Shakespeare Northampton Road Runners Female 41-50
George Lucas Male 18-30
Katie Gow Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Sophie Moore Female 18-30
Charlotte Gilmartin Dad Female 18-30
Robert Jones Clapham pioneers Male 18-30
Clare Mitchell South London Harriers Female 41-50
Lisa Rees Charnwood AC Female 51-60
John Rees Charnwood AC Male 51-60
Nick Rees Charnwood AC Male 18-30
Alex Bradwell Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 18-30
Natasha Cook Sutton runners Female 18-30
Peter Douben London Frontrunners Male 61-70
Tom Spooner Spooner Male 31-40
Lee Dyos Runnymede Runners Male 31-40
Adrian Brookes Woking AC Male 51-60
Emma Connolly Manchester triathlon club Female 18-30
Alison Clifford Havvering 90 Joggers Female 51-60
Andy Gittins Male 31-40
Leanne Meredith kent ac Female 31-40
Nicola Heddy Female 18-30
Martha Baumforth Leadbetter Female 18-30
Jenni Friar Guildford and Godalming Female 18-30
Nuno SANTOS Fulham Running Club Male 41-50
Sarah Griffiths Female 31-40
Gareth Parr South London Harriers Male 31-40
Patrick Batty Male 31-40
Mark Terry Male 31-40
Jack Corkett serpentine rc Male 41-50
Inga Bellahn Female 41-50
Victoria Haslam 26.2 RRC Female 31-40
James Richardson Dorking and Mole Valley Atheletics club Male 18-30
Liz Pepper Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female 41-50
Joanne Keatley Female 18-30
KIRIT PATEL KIRIT PATEL Male 41-50
Corrinne Burns Female 41-50
john Fitzpatrick Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 31-40
Andrew Stringer Fulham Running Club Male 31-40
Barry Holland Male 31-40
Giselle Smith Wimbledon Windmilers Female 41-50
George Bright Clapham Chasers Male 18-30
Lucy Pickering Dulwich runners Female 51-60
Andy Pusey Male 51-60
Mark Dalby HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male 31-40
Melanie Green HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female 41-50
James Hall Male 31-40
Lauren Johnson Female 31-40
Debbie Jones HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female 41-50
Steve Constantinou HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male 41-50
Louise Pollock HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female 31-40
Alyson Young Wimbledon Windmilers Female 51-60
Amanda Keasley HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female 51-60
Mark Bailey Male 18-30
Dewar McKinlay Male 31-40
Soraya Nidai Female 41-50
Jenny Watt Female 31-40
Clive Andrews Black pear joggers Male 51-60
Indranil Banerjee Serpentine Male 41-50
Vici Cave Female 41-50
Neil Bass Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Wayne McCorkell Tring RC Male 31-40
Emma James Female 18-30
Guy Hildreth HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male 31-40
James Didsbury Male 31-40
Rachael Brand Female 18-30
Richard Mutanda Male 51-60
Charlotte Cox RunThrough Female 18-30
John Mehrzad mornington chasers Male 31-40
Emma Davis Ward Park Runners Female 31-40
Elizabeth Cook Female 31-40
Andy Green Male 31-40
Felicity Carr South London Harriers Female 18-30
Sven Oestmann Male 51-60
Laura Bocking Female 18-30
Martin Vivian the stragglers rc Male 41-50
David Dixon HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male 51-60
David Smith London Fields Triathlon Club Male 18-30
Dom Gooch Male 18-30
sophie raworth Female 41-50
Linda April Female 41-50
Michael Chappell South London Harriers Male 51-60
Leanne Bailey Female 18-30
Darren Radford HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male 51-60
Anne-Marie Smith South London Harriers Female 41-50
pippa watts Female 18-30
Paula Hewitt Elmbridge Road Runners Female 41-50
Rosemary Egbe Striders of Croydon Female 51-60
Elizabeth Pugh Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Leslie Bailey Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
John Wray Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Hemant Dabke Male 41-50
Julie Patterson Female 41-50
Kerry Rosenberg Female 18-30
Angela Wilson South London Harriers Female 31-40
Siobhan Sharp Ranelagh Harriers Female 18-30
Paul Bowden the stragglers running club Male 41-50
Thomas Ward Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 31-40
Matt Barbrook Male 41-50
Charlotte McLean Female 18-30
Christian Pohl Male 31-40
martin barron South London Harriers Male 51-60
Gemma Goldsmith Female 31-40
Emma Johnson Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Richard Powell Male 41-50
Chelsea Mullane Female 41-50
Antony Puncher Male 31-40
Ruth Willis reigate priory athletics club Female 41-50
Toby Kent South London Harriers Male 51-60
Ed Green Thames Hare and Hounds Male 31-40
SHUN-LAI CHAN collingwood ac Female 41-50
Iftekhar Hussain Male 31-40
Billy Bambrough Male 31-40
Camille Whitcher HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female 41-50
Yossef LaCherie Male 31-40
Robert Edwards Herne Hill Harriers Male 31-40
Tim Cooke South London Harriers Male 51-60
Lucy Hoare Female 18-30
Adam Wild Male 31-40
Alice Milne Female 18-30
Kathy Henry Ranelagh Harriers Female 41-50
Maria Jovani British Airways Athletics Club Female 41-50
Camilo Martin-Vargas Male 18-30
Tom Jennings Male 18-30
Leena Lindvall South London Harriers Female 41-50
Niki Densley Camberley & District Athletics Club Female 31-40
Ewan Taylor Male 31-40
Ange Norris Dulwich runners Female 51-60
Sophie O'Gorman Female 31-40
Rhiannon Williams Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 31-40
Bethany Berenyi Female 18-30
Alex Flack Female 41-50
Lottie Butler Female 31-40
Elizabeth prior Witham Running Club Female 18-30
Daniel Louw RunThrough Male 31-40
Noriko Sugiyama serpentine running club Female 51-60
Evgeniya Vasilyeva Female 31-40
Jonathan Chambers Fulham Running Club Male 61-70
heather harris Female 51-60
Cara Christensen Female 31-40
JONATHAN RYMEL Male 41-50
Trevor Pask Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 51-60
Dineke Austin Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 61-70
peter hutchinson 100 marathon club Male 61-70
Doug Marshall Male 41-50
Dev Nayak Male 41-50
Tomoko KIKUCHI Fulham Running Club Female 51-60
Tom Motchman Male 31-40
Adam Regan Witham Running Club Male 18-30
Emma During Female 31-40
Michael Timm Male 31-40
Emily Jamieson Female 18-30
William Heard Male 18-30
Prashant Dhokia Werrington Joggers Male 18-30
Elizabeth Sampson Female 41-50
Andrea Orru Male 18-30
Lee Sills Male 41-50
Malgorzata Kucharska Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Jacqueline O'Connor serpentine rc Female 41-50
Gary Hobbs Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Rob Darbyshire Male 31-40
Etienne van Niekerk Male 41-50
Susan Noone Female 41-50
Jonathan boyle Male 18-30
Tony Broughton Male 41-50
Joseph Bason Male 31-40
JC sabran Clapham pioneers Male 41-50
Lisa-Jane Day Female 31-40
Jemma Day Female 31-40
Bethany Knowles Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Alex McNulty Highgate Harriers Male 18-30
Huw Morris Male 51-60
Ben Le Rougetel Thames Valley Harriers Male 41-50
Molly Lynn-Manuel Female 18-30
paul ashworth Male 41-50
Jess Ridout Fulham Running Club Female 31-40
Gordon Gyakyi Male 41-50
Susan Kennedy Queens Park Harriers Female 51-60
Ben Atherton Male 18-30
Hetal Dhruve Female 31-40
Gareth Davies Flyers Southend Male 31-40
Lucy White Female 18-30
Caoimhe Fhogartaigh London City Athletics Club Female 41-50
Richard Giles kent ac Male 41-50
Ross McLean Male 31-40
Susannah Roberts Female 18-30
Kev Sandall putney running club Male 31-40
Martin Ibbotson Male 51-60
Lorraine Kelsey Female 31-40
Andrew Tate Male 51-60
Chris Rogers Male 31-40
Mayoor Thakrar Male 51-60
Ed Rowland 26.2 RRC Male 31-40
Graeme Hunter Wimbledon Windmilers Male 31-40
Clare Dear Female 31-40
Sarah Dear Female 31-40
Mark Read Dulwich runners Male 41-50
Alice Horne Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
David Bowman Male 31-40
Christopher Leek Male 31-40
Andrew Phelps Male 41-50
Henry Wilson Clapham pioneers Male 41-50
Paul Moran Clapham pioneers Male 31-40
Emma Caine Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Joe Dodd Queens Park Harriers Male 18-30
Philip Ide South London Harriers Male 61-70
Gavin Benson petts wood runners Male 18-30
Clare Pryor reigate priory athletics club Female 41-50
Sally Collins Runnymede Runners Female 41-50
Pippa Major South London Harriers Female 51-60
Victor Tsui Sudbury Court Running Club Male 31-40
Stephen McLeod Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Laurence Wong RunThrough Male 31-40
Will Carr Clapham pioneers Male 31-40
Amelia Scholey Female 18-30
Fergus Worthy Male 31-40
Bethia Connolly Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Neil Davidson Male 51-60
Gareth Kervin Male 41-50
Rosy Bick Female 18-30
Jamie Westerman Male 18-30
Gerry McCarthy Male 61-70
Ryoko Nakai Female 41-50
sam o'connell kent ac Male 31-40
Susannah Colbert Your Pace or Mine Female 41-50
Rachel Lord Clapham pioneers Female 31-40
Elizabeth Wareing Female 41-50
Erin Fyfe Female 18-30
Thomas Niven Male 18-30
Craig Moran Female 31-40
Matt Duckett Queens Park Harriers Male 18-30
Gildas Braine Queens Park Harriers Male 41-50
Tiphaine Le Bian Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Angela Duff Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 31-40
Jane Rowden West4Harriers Female 61-70
Carolyn McNamara South London Harriers Female 41-50
Jeremy Benson petts wood runners Male 51-60
Will Bunker Claph Male 41-50
Reynald Pouchin Clapham pioneers Male 31-40
Maisie Ireland Female 18-30
Helen Shires Female 18-30
Kathy Billings Female 41-50
Ciaran Bowler Male 31-40
Sam Sutherland Queen's Park Harriers Male 31-40
Emma Jones queen's park harriers Female 31-40
Helena Wysocki Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female 18-30
Leo Gebbie Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Tobias Bruce-Jones Male 18-30
John Weller Male 51-60
Mellissa Oliver South London Harriers Female 18-30
Katy Duddridge Flyers Southend Female 41-50
James Duddridge Flyers Southend Male 41-50
Kev Chadwick petts wood runners Male 31-40
Martin Denham Male 41-50
Stephen Lewis Male 41-50
Mark Dye york knavesmire harriers Male 51-60
Claire Pepper Female 31-40
Dylan Mitchard Male 18-30
Georgia Daly NEW BALANCE RUNNING CLUB Female 18-30
Kruti Gandhi Female 31-40
Liberty Thompson Fulham Running Club Female 18-30