Closed

Thames Riverside 20: (Race or Pace) - Sunday 5 March 2017

20.00 M
Race Date:
Sun, 5 March 2017 - 08:00 am
Closing Date:
Sat, 4 March 2017 - 11:59 pm
Current Price:
Not Set
402

Entries

0

Club mates

99.26%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Michael Wiggins Male 41-50
Georgina Reeves Female 31-40
Peter Woodhead Clapham Chasers Male 18-30
Ciaran Clarke London Frontrunners Male 31-40
Camilla West Valley Striders Female 31-40
Jonathan Beatty kent ac Male 41-50
Bryan Park Sutton Runners Male 41-50
Josh Ord-Hume Barnes Runners Male 41-50
Jeremy Agnew Male 41-50
Gary Rushmer British Airways Athletics Club Male 51-60
Victoria Atess Stockport Harriers & AC Female 18-30
Paul Kilmartin bracknell forest runners Male 41-50
Nathalie Juchau Met police Female 41-50
Juan Orbaneja Male 41-50
Steve Lillis Male 51-60
Matthew Fell Male 31-40
Gerard Longworth Male 31-40
Zahra Subjally Barnes Runners Female 18-30
Rose Penfold Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Michelle Verbossche Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 31-40
Tom Darby Male 18-30
Mary James South London Harriers Female 41-50
Simon Danciger Wimbledon Windmilers Male 51-60
Kevin Couchman ful-on tri Male 51-60
SCOTT DAVISON British Airways Athletics Club Male 41-50
Sasha Watson AdventRunning Male 18-30
KIRIT PATEL KIRIT PATEL Male 41-50
Michael Swarbrick Male 51-60
Jack Dufton Runnymede Runners Male 41-50
Phillip Snalune Wimbledon Windmilers Male 41-50
Guy Bazley White Male 31-40
david matthews Male 31-40
Stuart Lorberg NA Male 41-50
Richard Lock Male 31-40
Lucy Lock Female 31-40
Tim Cooke South London Harriers Male 51-60
Gary Forde hercules wimbledon ac Male 51-60
Clint Sauls South London Harriers Male 41-50
Johnny Suttle queen's park harriers Male 31-40
Danielle Howe queen's park harriers Female 18-30
sachiko dixon Windle Valley Runners Female 51-60
Phil Ribbins Windle Valley Runners Male 41-50
Ange Norris Dulwich runners Female 51-60
Danny Fitzsimons Orion Harriers Male 51-60
Stephen Clancey South London Harriers Male 41-50
Dan Luong London Frontrunners Male 41-50
Stephen Vincent South London Harriers Male 41-50
John Foss South London Harriers Male 51-60
Steve Rigby South London Harriers Male 51-60
Barrie Nightingale petts wood runners Male 41-50
Pippa Major South London Harriers Female 51-60
Rob Harkness Windle Valley Runners Male 41-50
Phil Jelly Windle Valley Runners Male 31-40
paul peasegood Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 18-30
Tessa Morrison Dulwich Runners AC Female 31-40
Paul Mills hercules wimbledon ac Male 31-40
Chris Peskett Barnes Runners Male 41-50
Kirstie Tew Thames Valley Harriers Female 31-40
Glenn Matthews Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Mark Sitch Male 51-60
Mark Wingham Sutton runners Male 41-50
Claire Buky-Webster Female 31-40
Rhona Brown Female 31-40
Eileen Brandley hercules wimbledon ac Female 18-30
Lisa Richards orpington road runners Female 41-50
Stuart Macdougall Fulham Running Club Male 31-40
Emma Willing Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Caroline Helder Wimbledon Windmilers Female 51-60
Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers Female 51-60
Maciej Owczarek Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Edward Darby Male 18-30
Anthony Pakrosnis BBC Running Club Male 18-30
Natalie Ruffell Clapham Chasers Female 18-30
marcus courage Male 41-50
Adam May Hercules Wimbledon AC/Reading Roadrunners AC Male 31-40
David Luard Male 31-40
Steve Evans Male 41-50
Yvette Burton Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 31-40
Paul Quilter Fulham Running Club Male 31-40
Dan Houghton Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Brian Lynch BBC Running Club Male 41-50
Richard Gurd Ranelagh Harriers Male 41-50
Bethany Gray Female 31-40
Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers Male 41-50
Dean Morley Serpentine Male 51-60
Kelly Page Serpentine Female 41-50
Anne-Marie Connolly Run Kinvara Female 31-40
Cheryl Hudson trent park running club Female 51-60
Chris Barnett JDRF Hawks Male 18-30
Chris Sawyer Male 31-40
keir rason orpington road runners Male 41-50
Simon Best South London Harriers Male 51-60
andrew brenen Sutton runners Male 51-60
hayden brenen Male 18-30
Stewart Curtis BBC Running Club Male 41-50
Matt Rose Male 41-50
Firmin Moriarty Male 51-60
Natalie Hall queen's park harriers Female 41-50
Susan Kennedy Queens Park Harriers Female 51-60
Gildas Braine queen's park harriers Male 41-50
Tricia Murray orpington road runners Female 51-60
Dan Wood Male 41-50
Graham Sutherland Clapham Chasers Male 41-50
Danny Levy queen's park harriers Male 61-70
Peter Emery South London Harriers Male 61-70
Chris Jenkins Male 31-40
Lee Pearce South London Harriers Female 41-50
Eduard Egelie Belgrave Harriers Male 41-50
Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC Male 41-50
dominic duroux Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 41-50
Paul Barnes Male 41-50
David Mathieson Good Gym Race Team Male 41-50
Jim Mahoney Male 51-60
Michael Chappell South London Harriers Male 51-60
Rebecca Lister Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
Gary Robinson west 4 harriers Male 41-50
Donna Waren Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Milena Hoti Female 18-30
Matt Roberts SEAFORD STRIDERS Male 41-50
Chris Cooper Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Ryan McCrickerd Serpentine Male 18-30
Martin Rutter Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
Matthew Thomas Male 41-50
James Croft Male 41-50
michele chung Female 51-60
Mike Field Male 51-60
SHUN-LAI CHAN collingwood ac Female 41-50
Derek Green Clapham PiONEERs Male 41-50
Anneka Dew Clapham pioneers Female 31-40
Kirstie Norgate Clapham pioneers Female 41-50
Nicholas Stallman Queens Park Harriers Male 31-40
Russell Beard Clapham Chasers Male 41-50
Bradley Jeffery orpington road runners Male 41-50
Patricia howard South London Harriers Female 31-40
Alastair Carr South London Harriers Male 51-60
Michael Smith orpington road runners Male 18-30
Mark Hattley orpington road runners Male 41-50
Patricia Greer Female 51-60
Angela Wilson South London Harriers Female 31-40
neil dermott Brighton & Hove Athletics Female 51-60
Chris Davidson Elmbridge RRC Male 31-40
Gemma Shaw South London Harriers Female 31-40
Geoff Tookey 26.2 RRC Male 31-40
Nicholas Page Male 41-50
Jack Gospage Male 18-30
Neil Scammell BBC Running Club Male 51-60
John Kenny Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 51-60
Toby Holman Male 41-50
Lavinia Singer Serpentine Female 18-30
Jonathan Walsh Male 31-40
Katherine Suttle stragglers, the Female 31-40
Lauren Greenberg Female 18-30
Pam Clarke Sutton runners Female 61-70
Lucy Rigg Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Jane Brealey Marlow Striders Female 41-50
Joshua Watkins Windle Valley Runners Male 18-30
Charlotte Johnson Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 18-30
Jolyon Parsons hercules wimbledon ac Male 41-50
Cara Russell serpentine running club Female 31-40
Ben Grose hercules wimbledon ac Male 41-50
Dev Nayak Male 41-50
Fergus Johnson Egdon Heath Harriers Male 18-30
Keith Apps Runnymede Runners Male 51-60
Alicia Wise Runnymede Runners Female 41-50
Rahim Mir Male 41-50
Sally Bamford Ranelagh Harriers Female 51-60
Thomas Wright Runnymede Runners Male 31-40
Emma Humphrey datchet dashers Female 41-50
Laurence Wong Male 31-40
Tomoko KIKUCHI Fulham Running Club Female 51-60
Frank Wood hercules wimbledon ac Male 51-60
Tom Temple Salford harriers & ac Male 61-70
Stewart Day Male 31-40
Charlotte James Female 31-40
Maya Farah Ranelagh Harriers Female 41-50
Rod Lafargue Male 31-40
Sophia de Rivaz Serpentine Female 31-40
Andrew Krousti Windle Valley Runners Male 41-50
Andrew Lowdon Windle Valley Runners Male 51-60
Colette Doran Ranelagh Harriers Female 41-50
Peter Hansen Windle Valley Runners Male 61-70
Jane Cardwell Female 31-40
Mark Lambert Windle Valley Runners Male 51-60
Gaby DRINKWATER Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female 41-50
Heidi Vickery Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Sarah Delaney Female 31-40
ADRIAN WHATMORE Windle Valley Runners Male 51-60
Giles Gray Male 18-30
Dan Little Ranelagh Harriers Male 31-40
Emma Jones Female 18-30
Katie Ling Female 18-30
Kellie Hick Female 31-40
Hedley Humphrey South London Harriers Male 31-40
John Mehrzad Mornington Chasers Male 31-40
Sylvaine Langlois Female 51-60
john Cadogan BeaRCat Male 41-50
Roland Burton South London Harriers Male 41-50
Daniel Steel woodford green ac with essex ladies Male 31-40
matthew o'brien Male 41-50
Daniel Everall Elmbridge Road Runners Male 41-50
Katie Ball Female 18-30
James Linney Ealing Eagles Running Club Male 31-40
Nick Hayes Clapham Chasers Male 41-50
sam o'connell kent ac Male 31-40
Sarah Mayo Female 41-50
Emma Jones orpington road runners Female 41-50
Dane Satterthwaite Male 31-40
sean Carey Male 41-50
Bill Arnold South London Harriers Male 51-60
Ian Cox bracknell forest runners Male 41-50
Mark Wye Windle Valley Runners Male 51-60
Gina Edmonds Fulham Running Club Female 18-30
John McCarthy Thames Valley Harriers Male 41-50
Graeme Boxall Male 51-60
Rebecca Phillips Runnymede Runners Female 18-30
Debbie Watts Female 41-50
George Longworth hercules wimbledon ac Male 31-40
Ian Jones crawley saints & sinners Male 31-40
James Lush London City Athletics Club Male 31-40
Karen Reed Female 51-60
Emma Kerwin Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Michelle Tanner Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 31-40
Ruthie Martin St. Albans Striders Female 31-40
Che Odlum - de Vivenot Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Daniel Louw Male 31-40
Matt Sowton Ranelagh Harriers Male 31-40
Ben Draper Male 31-40
Gareth Lewis Male 41-50
Katy Hubbard Female 41-50
Alban Millas Queen's Park Harriers Male 41-50
Debbie Keenan Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Victor Tsui Sudbury Court Running Club Male 31-40
Isobel Swarc Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Jess Sturgeon Female 18-30
Aisling Gilchrist Ful-On-Tri Female 31-40
Nick Sutcliffe London City Athletics Club Male 41-50
Jo Tillman London City Athletics Club Female 31-40
Gemma Taylor Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Stefan Watson London City Athletics Club Male 31-40
Tabtha Warley Female 18-30
Jane Wright Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 61-70
Rafael Campos eton manor ac Male 31-40
Jasvir singh Modaher British Airways Athletics Club Male 61-70
Joanna Braine Queen's Park Harriers Female 31-40
Ben Lowe Male 18-30
Richard Hewson Elmbridge Road Runners Male 41-50
Maria Medvedieva London City Athletics Club Female 31-40
James Rous Achilles AC Male 41-50
HANNAH MAYNARD AdventRunning Female 18-30
Rachael Clifford Female 31-40
Danny White Lordshill road runners Male 31-40
Emma Swinnerton Ful-On-Tri Female 41-50
Jonathan Round London City Athletics Club Male 51-60
Adrian Brookes Woking AC Male 51-60
john morison Male 31-40
jennie cassidy Female 31-40
Joanne Liddle James Gregory Female 41-50
Vincent Nottidge uknetrunner Male 51-60
Will Ayrton Male 18-30
Neil Batsford Male 31-40
Jo Ross Female 31-40
Joanne Read Queens Park Harriers Female 18-30
Ann Gould Holme Pierrepont Running club Female 31-40
Ruth Brandon Holme Pierrepont Running club Female 41-50
Callum Kelas Male 18-30
Louise Wenzel-Petersen Female 41-50
Annabel Ballance Female 18-30
Jasper Welch Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
James Warren Male 18-30
Alexander Williamson Male 41-50
Nicola Englishby Queens Park Harriers Female 41-50
Tim Spencer Male 41-50
Jack Hambleton Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
Helena Hayes London City Athletics Club Female 18-30
Bob Lynam Fulham Running Club Male 61-70
rachel tranter Female 51-60
Philippa-Louise Jay Female 31-40
Nathaniel Hicks Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Nicholas Thomas Fulham Running Club Male 18-30
Suzanne Templer Male 18-30
Philippa Cates Female 41-50
Leo Palazzuoli Fulham Running Club Male 41-50
Stacy Donworth Female 31-40
David Heathcote Sudbury Court Running Club Male 18-30
Ben Hudson windrush Male 18-30
Ashley Stearn Male 31-40
Jack Wilkinson Male 18-30
James Coleman Fulham Running Club Male 41-50
Kelly Kowal Female 41-50
Nicholas de Sausmarez Male 51-60
ruth gloster Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Satu Hietanen Female 41-50
Julian Diamond Male 51-60
Marie Fall Clapham Chasers Female 18-30
Doug Gray Male 18-30
Sharon Templeman Female 41-50
Ed Rees Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
Huw Morris Male 51-60
Gareth Evans Male 41-50
Sam O'Shea Male 31-40
Hayley Manning Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Shaun Mills Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
Mark Bisson Male 51-60
Claire Robb Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Victoria Harrison-Cook Female 41-50
Justin Gilmore Male 41-50
Kevin Gardner West4Harriers Male 51-60
Sally Bridge Female 51-60
Daniel Watkins Male 18-30
Mark Terry Male 31-40
Chris Mangioni Male 41-50
Yvonne Turner Female 41-50
Julia Bailey Ranelagh Harriers Female 18-30
Jake Waldron Ranelagh Harriers Male 18-30
Lucy Read Female 31-40
Martin Oldham London Frontrunners Male 41-50
Nick Rowe the stragglers rc Male 51-60
Laura Tanner BeaRCat Female 31-40
Michael Macedo Male 41-50
Lucy Hoare Female 18-30
Darren Tanner Clapham Chasers RC Male 41-50
Chris Horrigan Wimbledon Windmilers Male 51-60
Alice Milne Female 18-30
Ben Rajan Male 18-30
Richard Peachment London Heathside Runners Male 51-60
Anita Hedges Sutton runners Female 41-50
wendy ballard Sutton runners Female 51-60
Andrew Firth London City Athletics Club Male 31-40
Katie Wills South London Harriers Female 31-40
Ryoko Nakai Female 41-50
Toby Kent South London Harriers Male 51-60
Anthony Whelan 26.2 RRC Male 31-40
Victoria Haslam 26.2 RRC Female 31-40
Kevin Berg Male 31-40
James Wynne-Griffith Male 18-30
Simon Cheetham Wimbledon Windmilers Male 61-70
Katie Chamberlayne Female 18-30
Stuart Robinson Male 31-40
Richard Dobson Richard Dobson Male 41-50
Sarah Swaney Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Simon Viney Male 31-40
Rory Desmond Male 18-30
Martin Ibbotson Male 51-60
ana gomez Serpentine Female 31-40
Ania Rudawska Thames Valley Harriers Female 31-40
Rizwan Rauf Thames Valley Harriers Male 41-50
Liz Pepper Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female 41-50
Rob Jones Male 41-50
Rachel Lonergan Female 41-50
Ann Mcmahon Crystal Palace fun runners Female 51-60
Clare Meraz Great Western Runners Female 31-40
Emily Osborn Clapham pioneers Female 18-30
Lorraine Crighton-Smith Female 31-40
Karen Wu sweatshop running community Female 41-50
Helen Kelsey Epsom and Ewell Harriers Female 31-40
Emma Jane Montiel City of Portsmouth Athletcis Club Female 41-50
Emma Winsey Female 18-30
Megan O'Neill Female 18-30
Nick Michael Thames Valley Harriers Male 61-70
Lucy Harris Witney Road Runners Female 41-50
Sophie Gauntlett Elmbridge Road Runners Female 18-30
Desmond Edwards Dulwich runners Male 31-40
Jenni Friar Windle Valley Runners Female 18-30
Patrick Horne Male 31-40
Emily Warburton-Brown dulwich runners ac Female 31-40
Encsi Nadas South London Harriers Female 41-50
Andrew Davis South London Harriers Male 41-50
Eoghan Gill Male 31-40
Ashley Clayden Male 18-30
Karen Rogers Sutton runners Female 51-60
Elizabeth Milsom Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Chris Woods Serpentine Male 31-40
Naomi Turner Female 31-40
ALEX JOHNSTON Queens Park Harriers Male 18-30
Andrew Davies hercules wimbledon ac Male 41-50
Jason Hoad Male 41-50
Sam Wookie Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
fabio Maroni CLAP Female 41-50
Emilie Isaacs Serpentine Female 31-40
Mark Waistell bracknell forest runners Male 51-60
Ed Green Male 31-40
Anthony Alleyne Male 41-50
Nicholas Beale Serpentine Male 61-70
Nigel Jackson bracknell forest runners Male 51-60
Christian Pohl Male 31-40
Lizzie Sladen Female 31-40
Bhagwandass Jassi Male 41-50
Martin Danagher-Smith London Ravens Male 18-30
Alistair Turner Male 41-50
Kate Cash Female 41-50
Ugan Reddy Male 41-50
Caroline Kelly London City Athletics Club Female 31-40
Kate Devine Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Barney Greenish Male 18-30
Robert Selway Male 18-30
David Sutherland None Male 41-50
Salvatore Ercolano South London Harriers Male 51-60
Justin BATEMAN Fulham Running Club Male 41-50
Andy Coster orpington road runners Male 51-60
Patricia Brady Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 51-60
Gareth Parr South London Harriers Male 31-40
James Jurkiewicz Male 18-30