ENTER NOW

Triffic Trail 2019 - Sunday 23 June 2019

10.00 Km
Race Date:
Sun, 23 June 2019 - 10:30:00 am GMT+1
Closing Date:
Sun, 16 June 2019 - 12:00:00 am GMT+1
Current Price:
£16.00
£14.00 UK Athletics members
300

Entries

0

Club mates

46.15%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Tim Desai Male 31-40
Giovanni Ferrari trent park running club Male 41-50
Nick Boyce Male 51-60
Kitty Hung Comet RRC Female 51-60
Paul Doyle Barnet and District AC Male 31-40
Carmen Sanchez Female 41-50
Matt Lewis Male 31-40
Samantha Tebbutt Female 31-40
Justin Peter Male 51-60
Nicholas Tebbutt Male 31-40
Matt Lanstone CCC Runners Male 41-50
Miranda Padley Edmonton Running Club Female 31-40
Andrew Florides Edmonton Running Club Male 51-60
Alan Godbold Orion Harriers Male 51-60
Brian Reid Toughen Up Male 51-60
Judith Smith Serpentine Male 41-50
John Rose trent park running club Male 51-60
Grahame Davies Barnet and District AC Male 51-60
Darren Clark Male 31-40
David Fawcett Male 51-60
Claire Bryden Orion Harriers Female 51-60
Mike Babb Male 51-60
Tonya Babb Female 41-50
Roger Doxey Male 51-60
Blair Mortimer Male 41-50
Ginny Scott Barnet and District AC Female 31-40
Fulva Giust Prole Orion Harriers Female 51-60
Richard Nice Edmonton Running Club Male 41-50
Hannah Nice Edmonton Running Club Female 51-60
Kathryn Henderson Female 51-60
stephanie gold Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female 61-70
Becky Tanner Edmonton Running Club Female 51-60
tom crispin Male 51-60
Bosun Ajilowura Male 41-50
ERKIN KANLIOGLU Male 31-40
Martin McGahon Martin McGahon Male 41-50
Oliver McGahon Trent Park RC Male 18-30
Natasha Ferenczy Female 18-30
jo Hillyer Female 51-60
Derek Weedon Male 61-70
James Gill Edmonton Running Club Male 41-50
Roland THOMAS Male 51-60
Eleanor Harris Female 31-40
Keith Eyles Male 41-50
ken Stewart Edmonton Running Club Male 61-70
Frederic GIELEN Male 41-50
Sarah-Jane S St. Albans Striders Female 51-60
Franki Gournay Broxbourne Runners Female 18-30
Richard Flanders Male 51-60
Sharon Tindlae trent park running club Female 41-50
Richard Levene Male 41-50
Damian Brennan Male 41-50
Mehul Bakrania Male 41-50
Phil Cooper Male 61-70
Philip Roe Male 51-60
Richard Mitter Male 31-40
Dai Alford Female 41-50
Darrell Osborne London Heathside Runners Male 41-50
Ruth Phillips Female 41-50
Deborah YOUNG Female 31-40
Ian Cooper Male 31-40
Helen Cooper Clapham Chasers Female 31-40
Fiona Gillespie Female 41-50
Steve Goodwin Male 41-50
Gareth Coombs The Bearcat Running Club Male 41-50
Tajana Baldwin Female 51-60
Fabienne Coulon Female 41-50
Colin Read Orion Harriers Male 51-60
kevin Gournay Broxbourne Runners Male 70+
aaron aardvark Male 51-60
Anna aardvark Female 51-60
Mike Slevin Male 41-50
David Bickley Male 41-50
Shannen Mcgowan Female 18-30
Michael McGowan Male 18-30
Austen Slattery Edmonton Running Club Male 51-60
Geoffrey Southwell Male 70+
Stephen Tims Male 51-60
Dani Lang Female 31-40
Daniela Witten Orion Harriers Female 51-60
Scott Alexander Male 31-40
Ben Robinson Male 31-40
Matthew PETER Male 12-17
Rhodri Phillips Male 41-50
Richard Peachment London Heathside Runners Male 51-60
Phil Harding Male 51-60
Bob Harding Male 51-60
Vasso Hajivassiliou Edmonton Running Club Male 51-60
Paul MacCarthy Barnet and District AC Male 51-60
Sharon Armon Female 31-40
Sue Ettinger Male 61-70
Martin Ostberg Male 41-50
Arna Ostberg Female 31-40
Richard Knights Male 31-40
David Carnac Male 51-60
Alistair Taylor Male 41-50
Alex Sales Alex Sales Male 41-50
Jasmine Sales Alex Sales Female 41-50
Tim Tilley Male 41-50
caroline white London Heathside Female 61-70
Gregory BELL mornington chasers Male 61-70
Michelle van der Knaap Polegate Plodders Female 41-50
Mary Wilson Female 61-70
Ian Mitchell Male 70+
Jonathan Wise Male 51-60
John Murphy Male 61-70
Colin St. Helien Male 51-60
Antigoni Andreou Female 18-30
Ealanor Deasy Female 18-30
Michael Goldsmith Male 51-60
Evran Kiazim Male 31-40
Karl Hughes eton manor ac Male 41-50
Eddie Sycamore Edmonton RC Male 51-60
Ai Seng Paul Edmonton Running Club Female 51-60
Daniela Petrianni Edmonton Running Club Female 31-40
Nina Kennedy Edmonton Running Club Female 61-70
daniel drury Male 31-40
Tamara Hutton-Brown Female 31-40
nesha fleischer nesha fleischer Female 41-50
Anne Stockley St. Albans Striders Female 41-50
Anthony Barnes St. Albans Striders Male 41-50
Shayne Bellas Female 41-50
Jenny Johns Barnet and District AC Female 31-40
Anthony Fitzgerald fetch everyone Male 51-60
Lorraine Hughes Female 41-50
Alex Alexander Female 41-50
Richard Whitehouse Male 41-50
Trevor Duke Trent Park Running Club Male 51-60
Nicholas Holloway Male 51-60
Chris Notton Serpentine Male 41-50
Ciara O'Sullivan Female 18-30
Ilia Loubenski Edmonton RC Male 41-50
martin sculpher trent park running club Male 51-60
Philip Nicolas Philip Nicolas Male 41-50
Marcus Broome Male 41-50
john turner Male 61-70
Isobel Turner-Pryce Female 18-30
Eloise Wright Female 31-40
Eddy Turner-Pryce Male 31-40
Phil Wright Male 31-40
Rodney Molyneau Male 41-50
Simon Watson Male 31-40
Anna Sikorska Female 41-50
Dora Scavello Edmonton Running Club Female 31-40
Jane Fitton Edmonton Running Club Female 41-50
Stephen Mair Edmonton Running Club Male 51-60
Stella Fallows Female 41-50
Philip Best Trent Park Running Club Male 51-60
Ian Ashurst Male 51-60
Dhurmendra Mistry Orion Harriers Male 51-60
Mohamed Farah Male 31-40
Francesca Mendola Female 18-30
Deirdre Heydecker St. Albans Striders Female 61-70
Anna Roberto Synergy Running Club Female 41-50
James Harden Trent Park Running Club Male 41-50
Lisa Dumais Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 51-60
David Sutherland Highgate Harriers Male 41-50
Ian Ellis trent park running club Male 51-60
Matt Sellors Trent Park Running Club Male 41-50
Dominique Brazier trent park running club Female 31-40
Alistair Scott Male 51-60
Patricia Galvin Female 41-50
Chris Lawson Synergy Running Club Male 41-50
Martin Carmack Serpentine Male 41-50
Helen Newman Female 31-40
Hugh Brady Male 51-60
Afiya Rufaro Female 41-50
Susanna Rust London Heathside Male 31-40
Juan Casanova Male 31-40
Lorraine Rudling Female 51-60
Penny Deller Female 41-50
Kareen Russell trent park running club Female 18-30
Mark Taylor trent park running club Male 41-50
Ann Woulfe London Heathside Runners Female 31-40
Pau Artigas Male 41-50
Tamas Lovas Male 31-40
Michael Fitzpatrick Male 61-70
Peter Jones Male 51-60
Pandit Shereen Female 61-70
Zora Laattoe Female 18-30
Bahir Laattoe Male 61-70
Martin Riddle Male 41-50
Masheke Koloko Female 41-50
Aggie Minas Edmonton Running Club Female 41-50
GARY HARLEY Male 51-60
Nigel Ball Male 51-60
Nicola Ball Female 41-50
Stuart Atkins Barnet and District AC Male 31-40
Catrin Richards Female 18-30
Ortenza Barker Female 31-40
Catherine Turley Edmonton Running Club Female 51-60
Peter Forsythe Edmonton Running Club Male 51-60
Lee Barker Male 31-40
kathryn burns trent park running club Female 51-60
Steve Lucas ware joggers 51-60
Paul Doherty 41-50
John Bennett Male 41-50
Eileen Herlihy trent park running club Female 61-70
Deborah Meek 51-60
Lucy Dupuis 41-50
patrick Grattan wormley Runners Male 70+
Sheryl Sur Female 51-60
David Chappell Male 51-60
Diane Chappell Female 51-60
Andrew Biggs Your town runners Male 41-50
Lucy thomas Female 51-60
Paul Churchill Male 41-50
Darren Jones Male 51-60
Dhiren Athimoolam Male 41-50
Kireshini Naicker Female 41-50
Stephen Argent Male 51-60
Jocelyn Liu Female 31-40
Sing Li Male 31-40
Chuan Kuang Wong Male 31-40
Kat Alpe Met police Female 31-40
Sabrina Hall Female 31-40
Craig Empson Male 18-30
Daniel Greene Male 18-30
Stacey Wilson Edmonton RC Female 31-40
Anna Griffiths Female 31-40
Urban Bettag Male 41-50
Jonathan Foster Male 31-40
Sarah Goldsmith Female 51-60
Gary Robinson Edmonton Running Club Male 41-50
Murray Steele Male 31-40
Andrew Lewry Male 51-60
Kevin McLellan Serpentine Male 61-70
Elizabeth Waddington Female 18-30
Xenia Dines Female 31-40
Nicholas Alpe Male 31-40
Sue Cross Trent Park RC Female 51-60
Spencer Simons Male 41-50
Julia Fry Female 31-40
Erica Marriott Female 18-30
Tim Brown Bearbrook Running Club Male 41-50
Tina Plewes Female 41-50
Ian Roberts Broxbourne Runners Male 41-50
Froso Charalambous Female 31-40
Apostolis Charalambous Male 41-50
Kiran Filby Male 18-30
David Winston KPMG RC Male 41-50
rinal patel Female 31-40
Geoff Jones Male 41-50
charlie bruce trent park running club Male 31-40
Nathalie Desta Ealing Eagles Running Club Female 41-50
Robert Pick trent park running club Male 61-70
Stephanie Parrish Female 31-40
Alex Kalli Male 18-30
Ruth Butler-Lee Female 31-40
Amanda Campbell-Young Female 31-40
Jessica Amess Female 18-30
Miguel Pereira Male 41-50
Luis Pereira 51-60
Tania Grafino Female 31-40
ronan ozdural trent park running club Male 12-17
Kim Daley Broxbourne Runners Female 51-60
Ruth Mustafa Female 41-50
Mari Salo-oja Female 31-40
Tom Taylor Male 31-40
Erica Taylor Female 31-40
Nicola Vallins Female 31-40
Phil Mirams Male 61-70
Chris Buckingham Dashforfitness Male 31-40
Dawn Buckingham Male 41-50
Hanna McEvoy Female 31-40
Dave Pearce Windle Valley Runners Male 70+
Andrew Tebbutt Male 31-40
Karen Baillieu Female 31-40
Peter Haley Male 61-70
Jennifer Bernard Female 61-70
Derek Dutchburn Broxbourne Runners Male 61-70
Nicholas de Sausmarez London Heathside Male 51-60
Richard Allen trent park running club Male 31-40
Becky Sandford London Heathside Female 41-50
Matt Strickland Male 31-40
Isabella Best Female 18-30
Maria Zota Edmonton RC Female 31-40
Catherine Brims Female 18-30
Richard Penny Male 41-50
James Paine Male 41-50
Jeremy Newton Trent Park Running Club Male 51-60
Thomas Harris Male 18-30
Joseph Harris Male 18-30
Ben Edwards Male 31-40
Alan Segall Male 51-60
Gabriel Segall Hillingdon AC Male 18-30
Martyn Lewis Male 51-60
Oana Labontu Radu Female 31-40
Liz Nicolaou Female 41-50
Simon Baxter Male 41-50
Caroline Essl Female 41-50
Rich Essl Male 41-50
Barbara Hilton Female 61-70
Michaela Dorrian Female 31-40
Claron Riviere ware joggers Female 61-70
Emma Bradbury Female 18-30
Paul Beattie Male 41-50
Jackie Gelman Female 61-70
Jackie Perrin Female 31-40
Kelly Lane Female 31-40