Closed

Wickham 20 - 10 (CX): Wickham 20 M - Sunday 31 March 2019

20.00 M
Race Date:
Sun, 31 March 2019 - 09:00:00 am GMT+1
Closing Date:
Wed, 27 March 2019 - 12:00:00 am GMT
Current Price:
Not Set
137

Entries

0

Club mates

98.56%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Matt Davis Male 41-50
Shaun Davey netley abbey runners Male 41-50
Eileen Fitzgerald Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Debbie Risius Female 31-40
HELEN WILKINS CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC Female 31-40
Victoria Balandis chichester runners @ AC Female 41-50
Gill Rose Stubbington Green Runners Female 51-60
Richard Snell Stubbington Green Runners Male 51-60
Alan Johnson Male 31-40
Gavin Brett Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness Male 41-50
Louis Hylands trail running association Male 31-40
Rachel Pleydell Brown Female 31-40
Doug Pleydell Male 31-40
jim littleproud Male 61-70
Sally Rice blackwater valley runners Female 31-40
Tracey Harrowsmith Meon Valley Runners Female 41-50
Jane Pollard Female 41-50
Matt Russell Male 31-40
claire denny Female 41-50
Claire Lipsham Female 41-50
Georgina Thompson Female 18-30
Tracey Terry Stubbington Green Runners Female 41-50
Roland Goldsack Male 41-50
Michele Jacobs hedge end running club Female 31-40
Sue King Female 51-60
Michelle Edmundson Fareham Crusaders Female 31-40
Dave Hughes Fareham Crusaders Male 41-50
Patrick Coughlin Male 31-40
Dawn Armitage Female 41-50
Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners Male 41-50
Eva Roggenstein Female 51-60
Jo Staples Female 31-40
Martin Copeland liss runners Male 41-50
Simon Thompson Male 41-50
Madi Gibbs Female 18-30
Sue Simmonds Female 51-60
Gemma Hoare Baffins Fit Club Female 31-40
Amanda Trafford Chichester Runners & A.C. Female 41-50
Elizabeth Prinsep Female 51-60
Jane-Louise Reid Female 41-50
Jeff Scarle Male 41-50
Stephen Wroe portsmouth joggers Male 51-60
Louise Bolton Female 31-40
Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub Male 41-50
Rachel Dagnell Female 31-40
jacob hayes bitton road runners Male 41-50
Sarah Sharp Isle of Wight Road Runners AC Female 41-50
shane field Male 18-30
Edward Shackleton Male 31-40
Robert Butcher Slinn Allstars Male 51-60
Edward Jakeman Male 31-40
Andy Edwards Male 41-50
Richard Ford Male 41-50
Joby Ware Male 41-50
Zena Claire Female 18-30
Tim Withers lordshill road runners Male 41-50
Karen de la Cadena Slinn Allstars Female 31-40
Andy Gardiner San Domenico RC Male 31-40
Julie Ockwell Fareham Crusaders Female 41-50
Vicky Hayes Rural Running Club Gold Female 31-40
Ellen Van der velden Belgrave Harriers Female 31-40
Emma Bull Female 31-40
Daphne Hazell chichester runner& ac Female 41-50
Nadia Anderson Chichester Runners & A.C. Female 51-60
Karl Whitaker Male 41-50
Linden Talbot hedge end running club Male 31-40
Adam Wakeling Male 31-40
Elle Tisch Female 41-50
Stuart Hicks southampton ac Male 41-50
Matt Hibberd southampton ac Male 31-40
Marcus Lee Male 41-50
Lynn Lee Female 51-60
Danni Bennett Female 18-30
Kev Budd Baffins Fit Club Male 51-60
Nikki Tout Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Claire Gasson Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Patrick Stephenson Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Ellis Meades-Woolley Meon Valley Runners Male 18-30
Debbie Lister Lymington Athletes Female 31-40
Eli Dawson Alton Runners Male 31-40
Matt Lavers Winchester & District Athletics Club Male 41-50
Helen Mayhead Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Mark Campbell Male 18-30
Cheryl Carter Female 51-60
Laura Kennedy Female 18-30
Lee Donnarumma Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male 41-50
gianni shipp Male 31-40
Peter Costley southampton ac Male 51-60
Graham Wright Male 31-40
Andrew McGill Male 18-30
Dawn Clee Female 31-40
Neal Paddington Male 31-40
Liz Sharples Female 41-50
Mark Westbrook Stubbington Green Runners Male 31-40
Sue Flynn Coulsdon Runners Female 31-40
Stephanie Tweed Portsmouth Triathletes Female 18-30
Kerry Morgan Netley Abbey Runners Female 31-40
Rachael Phelps Lewes Athletics Club Female 18-30
Emily Bye Chichester Runners & A.C. Female 31-40
Lily Whitehurst Winchester & District Athletics Club Female 18-30
peter hoole Male 31-40
Tony Cooley chichester runners @ AC Male 61-70
Julie Rasmussen Female 41-50
Graeme Poulton Hove Hornets Male 51-60
Judy Poulton Hove Hornets Female 51-60
Iveta Kukle Female 31-40
Christopher Wilcox Male 18-30
Ellen Morgan Female 31-40
Russ Bestley 100 marathon club Male 51-60
Michelle Smith Holly Hill Runners Female 31-40
Becky Stark hedge end running club Female 31-40
Jeremy Rushbrook Male 31-40
thomas flannery Clapham Chasers Male 31-40
claire flannery Female 31-40
Craig Lindsay Baffins Fitclub Female 41-50
Andy Marchant avon valley runners Male 51-60
Peter Sansome Male 41-50
Andy Carpenter Male 51-60
Karen Ashcroft Female 41-50
Matt Attwell Male 31-40
Andrew McElroy Male 41-50
Clare Black Female 51-60
Mark Gardiner Male 41-50
Mark Winkworth Romsey Road Runners Male 51-60
Molly Burkmar Female 18-30
Wayne Bevan Winchester & District Athletics Club Male 41-50
Summer Kiernan Female 18-30
Nicola Thomas Stubbington Green Runners Female 31-40
Leanne Kennison lordshill road runners Female 31-40
elise Gower Female 41-50
Carol Young Female 61-70
Josephine Peasland Female 41-50
Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders Female 31-40
Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders Male 31-40
Andrew Berry Male 31-40
Ben Olney Male 31-40
Tracy Holman Female 31-40