Beaminster 10 km and 5 km 10 km 28 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Will Rendell Male 00:41:30 Claim
2 Sam Davis Male 00:41:56 Claim
3 Grant Gibson Male southampton ac 00:44:41 Claim
4 Robert Lee Male 00:45:26 Claim
5 Mark Wills Male 00:48:10 Claim
6 Niall Hawkins Male Bridport runners 00:48:48 Claim
7 Rob Fuller Male 00:49:10 Claim
8 Adam Dawe Male 00:50:00 Claim
9 Matthew Brunt Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:50:36 Claim
10 Mel Holmes Non Binary 00:50:39 Claim
11 Meghan Corby Female 00:52:21 Claim
12 Dylan Harris Non Binary 00:52:32 Claim
13 Tony Logan Male Bridport Runners 00:53:01 Claim
14 Carl Hedges Male Yeovil Town RRC 00:53:14 Claim
15 Kev Manning Non Binary 00:53:23 Claim
16 Ethan Manning Non Binary 00:55:50 Claim
17 Kevin Uren Female 00:56:00 Claim
18 Grazvydas Jucius Male 00:56:16 Claim
19 Maureen Lucas Female Lonely goat rc 00:56:29 Claim
20 Helen Pittard Female 00:57:49 Claim
21 Jason Smallman Male 00:58:17 Claim
22 Chris Sims Male 00:58:26 Claim
23 Capt Picard Non Binary Uk running events 00:58:39 Claim
24 Claire Holley Female 00:58:44 Claim
25 Jordan Richards Male 00:59:25 Claim
26 Danielle Bushnell Female Dorchester Riot 01:00:46 Claim
27 Henry Cox Male 01:00:53 Claim
28 Steve De Lisle Male 01:02:06 Claim
29 Mark Kearley Male 01:02:55 Claim
30 Ross Galpin Male 01:03:17 Claim
31 Jonathan Tite Male 01:04:07 Claim
32 Mark Wyatt Male BHAM runners 01:04:31 Claim
33 James Merrey Non Binary 01:04:34 Claim
34 Amanda Underwood Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:04:43 Claim
35 Jenni Moss Female 01:04:48 Claim
36 Charlie Sparks Male Chard crew running club 01:05:03 Claim
37 Paul Eaton Non Binary Bridport Runners 01:05:15 Claim
38 Richard Harrison Male 01:05:40 Claim
39 Joanne Baldwin Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:05:44 Claim
40 Rebecca Priday Female 01:05:51 Claim
41 Clare Stainer Female 01:06:06 Claim
42 Angela Lindsay Female 01:06:35 Claim
43 Karen Lewis Female Dorchester Riot 01:06:44 Claim
44 Allister Greenford Non Binary 01:06:56 Claim
45 Zoe Charlton Female 01:07:01 Claim
46 Laura Grimes Non Binary 01:07:39 Claim
47 Roger Sheppard Male 01:07:46 Claim
48 Grant Spann Male Weymouth St Paul's Harriers 01:08:05 Claim
49 Julie Gilbert Female Langport runners 01:09:25 Claim
50 Eddie Gerrard Male None 01:11:10 Claim
51 Sarah Manning Female 01:11:13 Claim
52 Wendy Driver Female Langport runners 01:11:19 Claim
53 Lynn Davies Female 01:11:28 Claim
54 Jodie Tuck Female Bridport runners 01:11:52 Claim
55 Beverly De Lisle Non Binary 01:15:59 Claim
56 Susy Gaines Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:16:49 Claim
57 Sarah Dunford Female Dorchester Riot 01:16:59 Claim
58 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:18:00 Claim
59 Emma Eaton Female Bridport runners 01:19:23 Claim
60 Sarah Marley Non Binary Langport runners 01:19:41 Claim
61 Keri Gardiner Female Chard crew 01:21:04 Claim
62 Jan Best Female Chard crew running club 01:21:06 Claim
63 Lisa Jackson Female Chard crew running club 01:21:14 Claim
64 Kelly Berridge Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:29:59 Claim
65 Sarah Woods Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:30:02 Claim