Beyond New forest sportive Medium (115 km - 71 Miles) 07 03 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Darryl Owen Male 03:07:15 Claim
2 Simon Owen Male 03:08:28 Claim
3 Anne Scott Female 03:47:15 Claim
4 Charlotte Lilley Female Poole Wheelers 03:53:21 Claim
5 James Potten Male 03:57:57 Claim
6 Chris Shackleton Male 03:58:34 Claim
7 Simon Kirby Male 03:59:43 Claim
8 Karen Barber Female 03:59:47 Claim
9 Steven Kennard Male 04:05:42 Claim
10 Jez Hall 3cTri 04:10:39 Claim
11 Michael Howard Male 04:17:44 Claim
12 Simon Kershaw Male Army Triathlon Association 04:17:53 Claim
13 Nick Caselton Male 04:19:42 Claim
14 Mark Whiting Male 04:23:26 Claim
15 Matt Taylor Male 04:25:27 Claim
16 Andy Rowland Male 04:28:51 Claim
17 Mike Waddell 04:30:05 Claim
18 Harry Bromage Male 04:33:49 Claim
19 Aaron Hearn Male TWWB 04:34:00 Claim
20 Jon Gibbons Male 04:34:56 Claim
21 Nate Long Male 04:35:13 Claim
22 Gary Horne Male 04:35:51 Claim
23 Jamie Purcell Male TWWB 04:36:45 Claim
24 Chris Rattray Male 04:37:00 Claim
25 Colin Pebworth Male TWWB 04:37:07 Claim
26 Carl Churchill Male 04:44:35 Claim
27 Gary Collinson Male 04:46:29 Claim
28 Igor Gurzhuyenko Male Zenon CC 04:46:47 Claim
29 Jason Foy Male Brighton Tri Club 04:46:55 Claim
30 Charles Newey Male 04:46:59 Claim
31 Richard Scarrott Male London Legends 04:47:01 Claim
32 Mark Green Male Offcamber/North Dorset Tri 04:47:03 Claim
33 Scott Bryant Male North Dorset Tri Club 04:47:06 Claim
34 Jordan Watkinson Male 04:47:32 Claim
35 Mark Channon North Dorset Tri Club 04:47:48 Claim
36 Christopher Kelly Male Offcamber 04:47:56 Claim
37 Mandy Livingstone Female 04:50:16 Claim
38 Louise Gretton Female 04:53:23 Claim
39 Claire Powell Female 04:53:26 Claim
40 Jason Fuller Male 04:53:49 Claim
41 Hannah Minett 04:54:36 Claim
42 Sarah Chamberlain Female 04:54:40 Claim
43 Andrew Auden Male 04:55:49 Claim
44 Peter McQuillan Male 04:56:57 Claim
45 Martyn Wiley Amanda Wiley 04:58:26 Claim
46 Graeme Jeremy Male 04:59:52 Claim
47 Daniel Jordan Male 05:01:24 Claim
48 Gareth Spiller High Wycombe CC 05:01:55 Claim
49 Andrew Nicholson 05:01:57 Claim
50 Tracy Taylor Female High Wycombe CC 05:01:58 Claim
51 Mark Gosney Male 05:02:57 Claim
52 James Gilbert Male Rapha CC 05:03:17 Claim
53 Nigel Smith Male 05:03:37 Claim
54 Neil Maitland Male 05:03:46 Claim
55 Dale Anderson Male 05:03:48 Claim
56 Paul Gregory Male 05:03:56 Claim
57 Jamie Pearce Male 05:05:43 Claim
58 Peter Allen Male 05:05:45 Claim
59 Ian Mackridge Male 05:06:27 Claim
60 Mike Jarvie Male 05:06:36 Claim
61 Nick Borrett Male 05:06:45 Claim
62 Alison Ridd Bridport CC 05:07:01 Claim
63 Simon Ridd Male Bridport CC 05:07:03 Claim
63 Christopher Sharpe Male NDTri 05:07:03 Claim
65 Jim Swetnam Male One and All Cycling Club 05:08:40 Claim
66 Penny Brewer Female 3CTri Club 05:08:41 Claim
67 Jay Brewer Male 05:08:48 Claim
68 Georgina Cove 05:10:13 Claim
69 Jonathan Daw Bishopston Bike Babes 05:11:51 Claim
70 Marianne Curtis Female Bishopston Bike Babes 05:11:52 Claim
71 Harriet Crabb Female 05:11:54 Claim
72 Lloyd Oneil Male 05:12:57 Claim
73 Paul Skeels Male Bike u Like 05:13:03 Claim
74 Darren Sweatman Male Bike u Like 05:13:15 Claim
75 Harriet Greatrex Female 05:18:39 Claim
76 Neil Molyneux Male 05:19:02 Claim
77 Lee Ralph Male 05:19:08 Claim
78 Robert Clark Male 05:19:10 Claim
79 Claire Colborne Female 05:20:09 Claim
80 Tony Colborne Male 05:20:17 Claim
81 Debbie Drake Female MDCC 05:23:48 Claim
82 Georgia Smyth Female 05:26:38 Claim
83 Kendra Hall Female 3CTri Club 05:26:55 Claim
84 Callum Cooper Male 05:27:01 Claim
85 Jo Sastre Female North Dorset Tri Club 05:27:45 Claim
86 Cesar Sastre 05:27:48 Claim
87 Stephen Colley Male 05:28:42 Claim
88 Graeme Bassford Male North Dorset Tri Club 05:31:14 Claim
89 Nina Holt Female North Dorset Tri 05:31:18 Claim
90 Mark Neish Male North Dorset Tri Club 05:31:22 Claim
91 Alison Matthews Female 3cTri 05:31:48 Claim
92 Michaela Briggs Female 3cTri 05:31:58 Claim
93 Anthony Hobson Male Southampton CTC 05:34:35 Claim
94 Gaynor Cowan Female Southampton CTC 05:34:40 Claim
95 Wesley Smith Male 05:41:46 Claim
96 Rob Henderson Uk running events 05:41:48 Claim
97 Gareth Roelofse Uk running events 05:41:52 Claim
98 Andy Cortnadge 05:41:54 Claim
99 Alfie Neil Garnett Male 05:43:38 Claim
100 Simon Collett Non Binary 05:47:55 Claim
101 Geoff Hurst 05:48:01 Claim
102 Robin Doulton Male 05:48:56 Claim
103 Jeff Conabere 05:52:20 Claim
104 Steve TURNER Male 05:54:03 Claim
105 Siobhan Reddy Female LVCC 05:54:06 Claim
106 David Ferris Male 05:55:01 Claim
107 Sarah-Jane Allcorn Female 05:57:02 Claim
108 Chris Wood Male 05:57:10 Claim
109 Pettitt Nikki Bridport CC 05:58:44 Claim
110 Andrew Collinge Male 06:05:50 Claim
111 Grant Coleman Male 06:06:07 Claim
112 Stephen Edney Male 06:06:11 Claim
113 Emma Fisher Female Poole Wheelers 06:08:43 Claim
114 Richard Ackroyd 06:12:05 Claim
115 Stewart Remington Poole Wheelers 06:12:46 Claim
116 Jacqui Ackroyd Female 06:13:24 Claim
117 Josiane Dufour Female 06:16:28 Claim
118 Will Ingram Male 06:16:31 Claim
119 Nick Dove Male Frome Triathlon Club 06:17:03 Claim
120 Giles Vallis Male 06:19:41 Claim
121 Elidon Veshaj Male 06:19:45 Claim
122 Tom Bailey Male 06:21:19 Claim
123 James Cowen Male 06:21:25 Claim
124 William Cowen Male 06:21:28 Claim
125 Jackie Lock Female 06:21:36 Claim
126 Jacqui Perriman Female Kingswood Tri club 06:21:39 Claim
127 Michael Pitman Male 06:24:10 Claim
128 Paul Giles 06:24:19 Claim
129 Sue Giles Female 06:24:43 Claim
130 Paul Williams Male 06:29:55 Claim
131 Jim Pascoe Male New Forest cycling club 06:30:55 Claim
132 Laurence Evans Male 06:31:01 Claim
133 Keith Weston Male 06:34:11 Claim
134 Robert Glen Male 06:34:15 Claim
135 Stuart Glen Male BHPC 06:35:10 Claim
136 Laura-Claire Gadd Female 06:39:15 Claim
137 Pui Sze Jennifer Choy Female Cardiff Social Cycling 06:42:09 Claim
138 Alison Oliver Female 06:43:39 Claim
139 Richard Beaumont Male 06:47:01 Claim
140 Lea Rottner Male 06:53:58 Claim
141 David Farmer Male Team Treacle 07:09:18 Claim
142 Neil Archer Male 07:09:21 Claim
143 Simon Mattison Male Andover Wheelers 07:13:23 Claim
144 Ian Mattison 07:13:25 Claim
145 Michael Anderson Male 09:00:00 Claim
145 Ines Carrera Female Triswim 09:00:00 Claim
145 Darren Goldsmith Male 09:00:00 Claim
145 Robin Hill Male 09:00:00 Claim