Bradley's Exmouth 10k 10k 29 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Adam Holland 00:34:12 Claim
2 Mark Taylor Male 00:35:22 Claim
3 Liam Storey 00:35:35 Claim
4 Joe Tyler Male 00:36:54 Claim
5 Darren Francis Male Torbay Tri Club 00:37:34 Claim
6 Jody Bee Male South West Road Runners 00:37:46 Claim
7 Jet White Male 00:37:58 Claim
8 Josh Pender Male Team Climb Southwest 00:38:10 Claim
9 Rosie Hattersley 00:38:37 Claim
10 Howard Bailey Male Exeter Harriers 00:38:47 Claim
11 Brian Sansom Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:39:06
12 Joe Lisney Male 00:39:16 Claim
13 Philip Thomas Male 00:39:21 Claim
14 Ethan Sterry Male 00:39:23 Claim
15 Thomas Packer Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:39:25 Claim
16 Matt Aplin Male 00:39:25 Claim
17 Matt Edmondson Male 00:39:27 Claim
18 Andrew Wall Male 00:39:35 Claim
19 Mike Pearce Male 00:39:42
20 Douglas Wright Male 00:40:09 Claim
21 Ryan Holdford Male Torbay AAC 00:40:11
22 Alex Munro Male Riviera Racers 00:40:27
23 Anthony Butler Male 00:40:34 Claim
24 Ted Darley Male 00:40:35 Claim
25 David Trelease Male 00:40:37 Claim
26 Stu Eames 00:41:01 Claim
27 Dan Groves Male 00:41:14 Claim
28 Jeremy Butcher Male 00:41:20 Claim
29 Phil Paddick Male Wells City Harriers 00:41:30 Claim
30 Talia Sullivan Female City of Plymouth athletics club 00:41:35 Claim
31 Johnathan Pearson Male 00:41:50 Claim
32 Marco Petagna Male 00:41:53 Claim
33 00:42:02 Claim
34 Mike Church Male 00:42:09 Claim
35 Darragh Casey Male 00:42:10 Claim
36 Richie Bradford Male 00:42:16 Claim
37 Dean Wickett Male 00:42:42 Claim
38 Adam Wosnitzka Male 00:42:44 Claim
39 Jes Blake 00:42:44 Claim
40 Matt Harrison Male 00:42:49 Claim
41 Zane Steers Male Dawlish coasters 00:42:49
42 Alasdair Cunningham-Smith Male 00:43:03 Claim
43 Ian Mortimer Male 00:43:25 Claim
44 Simon Price Male 00:43:37 Claim
45 Matt Day Male 00:43:43 Claim
46 Ben Jeffery Male 00:43:53 Claim
47 Doug Dale Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:44:02
48 Ian Hayward Male Torbay AAC 00:44:12
49 Simon Auchurch 00:44:19 Claim
50 Lisa Cruise Female South West Road Runners 00:44:23
51 Mark J Smith Male 00:44:24 Claim
52 Katherine Dayman Female 00:44:26 Claim
53 Neil Clarke 00:44:27
54 Lewis Tyrrell 00:44:31 Claim
55 Robin Burne Male 00:44:35 Claim
56 Richard Bull Male 00:44:46 Claim
57 Chris Sharp Male 00:44:52 Claim
58 Tom Wedgery 00:45:00 Claim
59 Garry Moore Male 00:45:00 Claim
60 Daniel Ritson Male 00:45:08 Claim
61 Alun Glanvill Male 00:45:08 Claim
62 Stuart Gloyn Male Dawlish coasters 00:45:10
63 Paul Vincent 00:45:24 Claim
64 Jordan Hayman Male 00:45:34 Claim
65 Paul Foster Male 00:45:34 Claim
66 Simon Bryce Male 00:45:43 Claim
67 Steve Rushton Male 00:45:45 Claim
68 Joe Matthews Male 00:45:50 Claim
69 Paul Robbins Male Northbrook AC 00:45:55
70 Richard Harris Male 00:45:58 Claim
71 Alan Johnson Male 00:46:01 Claim
72 Hannah Beare Female 00:46:04 Claim
73 Gary Venn Male 00:46:07 Claim
74 Adam Venn Male 00:46:10 Claim
75 James Barnhoorn Male 00:46:11 Claim
76 Sarah Parkhouse Female The Lonely Goat RC 00:46:13
77 Bernadette Rhodes Female 00:46:14 Claim
78 James Hillard Male 00:46:18 Claim
79 Shaun Andrew Male Torquay AAC 00:46:20 Claim
80 Ian White Male South West Road Runners 00:46:32 Claim
81 Ian Mchenry Male 00:46:34 Claim
82 Paul Carthy Male 00:46:45 Claim
83 Polly Page 00:46:48 Claim
84 Jasmine Hervin 00:46:54 Claim
85 Richard Moore Male 00:46:57 Claim
86 James Dryden Male 00:47:14 Claim
87 Graham Haldwell Male Lonely Goat RC 00:47:19
88 Daniel Taylor Male 00:47:32 Claim
89 Christopher Hutchings Male 00:47:34 Claim
90 Joe Pearcey Male Maddogs MMA Academy 00:47:35 Claim
91 Sr Waite Male 00:47:35 Claim
92 John Truman Male 00:47:38 Claim
93 Andrew Wolstenholme Male 00:47:40 Claim
94 Fi Devon Female 00:47:41 Claim
95 David Rogers 00:47:46 Claim
96 Lewis Reid Male 00:47:58 Claim
97 Stu Cole Male 00:48:10 Claim
98 Michael Kay Male South West Road Runners 00:48:10
99 Lynsley Blake 00:48:11 Claim
100 Tom Lusthon 00:48:17 Claim
101 Jay Wyatt Male Torbay Tri Club 00:48:20 Claim
102 Oliver Berridge Male 00:48:26 Claim
103 Simon Parkhouse Male 00:48:37 Claim
104 Robert Wells 00:48:37 Claim
105 Lee Burchnall Male 00:48:40 Claim
106 Catherine Chatfield Female 00:48:41 Claim
107 Daniel Davie Male 00:48:46 Claim
108 Steve Morgan Male Tri-hards Exmouth 00:48:54
109 Steve Tordini Male 00:49:00 Claim
110 Stephen Merriman Male 00:49:05 Claim
111 Gabor Csapo Male 00:49:15 Claim
112 John Roberts Male 00:49:22 Claim
113 Jordan Killiard Male 00:49:32 Claim
114 Peter Evans Male 00:49:35 Claim
115 Joe Alvis Male 00:49:35 Claim
116 Oliver Mortimer Male 00:49:37 Claim
117 Sarah Hine Female 00:49:39 Claim
118 Peter Dewhirst Male 00:49:45 Claim
119 Chris Herron Male Lonley Goats RC 00:49:46
120 Kate Webber Female 00:50:01
121 Jonathan Shaw Male 00:50:04 Claim
122 Glen Chudley Male FCRC 00:50:08 Claim
123 Michael Goodwin Male 00:50:10 Claim
124 Paul Tucker Male 00:50:11 Claim
125 Matthew Lockey Male 00:50:12 Claim
126 Lauren Sanderson Female 00:50:13 Claim
127 Marie Guingouain Female 00:50:27 Claim
128 Samantha Fraser Female 00:50:27 Claim
129 Lee Walters Male 00:50:29 Claim
130 Andrew Martin 00:50:31 Claim
131 Jess Riches Female 00:50:33 Claim
132 Karen (Kaz) Rudkin Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 00:50:34
133 Ruth Alam Female 00:50:52 Claim
134 Geof Smith 00:51:00 Claim
135 Ian Barnaby Male 00:51:06 Claim
136 Pete Tosh Male 00:51:08 Claim
137 Suzie Tosh Female South West Road Runners 00:51:09 Claim
138 Sarah Ruddlesden Female 00:51:09 Claim
139 Aidan King Male 00:51:11 Claim
140 Dan Phillips Male 00:51:12 Claim
141 Edward Berridge Male 00:51:16 Claim
142 Peter Jones Male 00:51:17 Claim
143 Dennis Wills Male 00:51:20 Claim
144 Nathan Peacock Male 00:51:21 Claim
145 Harriet Jones Female 00:51:35 Claim
146 Leah Bond 00:51:39 Claim
147 Jadene Williams Female 00:51:42 Claim
148 Donna Calero Female 00:51:47 Claim
149 Edward Berridge Male 00:51:48 Claim
150 Geoff Mills Male 00:51:53 Claim
151 Daryl Joughin Female 00:51:56 Claim
152 Paul Curtis Male Andy's man club 00:51:57 Claim
153 Mark Rainey Male 00:52:00 Claim
154 Clare Walters Female 00:52:09 Claim
155 Ian Sharrock Male Torbay Athletic Club 00:52:11
156 Donna Smith 00:52:13 Claim
157 Roger Riggs Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:52:15
158 Simon Moore Male 00:52:19 Claim
159 Tom Roberts Male 00:52:25 Claim
160 Matthew Carde Male 00:52:26 Claim
161 Maria Gicquel Female 00:52:34 Claim
162 Ruthy Luxton Female 00:52:34 Claim
163 Mark Myer Male Go Veggie 00:52:43 Claim
164 Sean Brown Male 00:52:44 Claim
165 Jo Houghton Female 00:52:53 Claim
166 Sorrell Rawlings Female b2b Fitness UK 00:52:54
167 Darren Roberts Male Honiton RC 00:52:55
168 Amanda Day Female Tri Hard Ladies Exmouth 00:52:57 Claim
169 Lisa Lowe Female 00:53:08 Claim
170 Christopher Dafter Male 00:53:10 Claim
171 Holly Tresadern Female 00:53:13 Claim
172 Anu Partanen-Wells Female 00:53:13 Claim
173 Steven Badcott Male 00:53:22 Claim
174 Rebecca Stanlake Female 00:53:31 Claim
175 Georgia Board Female 00:53:33 Claim
176 Amanda Francis Female Torbay Tri Club 00:53:36
177 David Bartholomew Male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:38
178 Jane Solman Female 00:53:38 Claim
179 Paul Hughes Male 00:53:40 Claim
180 Glyn Cooke 00:53:53 Claim
181 Kirsty Hill Female SWRR 00:53:56
182 Yasmin Salter 00:53:59 Claim
183 Julie Belshan 00:54:02 Claim
184 Paul Mooney Male 00:54:03 Claim
185 Douglas Herbert Male 00:54:03 Claim
186 Luke Rendice 00:54:05 Claim
187 Jeremy Walters Male 00:54:06 Claim
188 Kate Ward Female 00:54:09 Claim
189 Amy Billinghurst Female 00:54:09 Claim
190 Bob Carter Male Axe Valley Runners 00:54:21 Claim
191 Becky Mcdonald 00:54:27 Claim
192 Jake Smith Male 00:54:28 Claim
193 Sam Ronayne Male 00:54:38 Claim
194 Tim Cuckston Male Tavistock Athletic Club 00:54:39
195 Tom Gozna 00:54:40 Claim
196 Chris Little Male 00:54:41 Claim
197 Ellie Phillips Female 00:54:45 Claim
198 Ian Phillips Male 00:54:45 Claim
199 Harriet Munday Female 00:54:45 Claim
200 Peter Watts Male 00:54:47 Claim
201 Mark Peck Male 00:54:48 Claim
202 Katherine Prew Female 00:54:56 Claim
203 Rachel Wieck Female 00:55:01 Claim
204 Abigail Shallcross Female 00:55:04 Claim
205 Mike Strong Male 00:55:04 Claim
206 Damian Kennedy Male Tri-hards Exmouth 00:55:11 Claim
207 Paul Bartlett Male 00:55:13 Claim
208 Andy Philippou Male 00:55:17 Claim
209 Christopher Blurton Male 00:55:19 Claim
210 Paul Whitmarsh Male 00:55:19 Claim
211 Claire Channing Female 00:55:23 Claim
212 Vincent Hall Male 00:55:26 Claim
213 Mark Day Male Axe Valley Runners 00:55:27
214 Bill Swift Male 00:55:31 Claim
215 Andy Hawkins Male 00:55:35
216 Carly Warren Female Dawlish coasters 00:55:37
217 Suzy Thompson Female Fit 2 run 00:55:40 Claim
218 Sophie Davis Female 00:55:48
219 Martin Owen Male Axe Valley Runners 00:55:51
220 Ian Whitelegg Male 00:55:56 Claim
221 Ben Rochester Male Andys man club 00:56:06 Claim
222 Ian Skinner Male Trihards 00:56:17 Claim
223 Rachael Partridge Female 00:56:28 Claim
224 Angela Davis Female 00:56:31 Claim
225 Lucy Pitt 00:56:31 Claim
226 Ellie Walker Female 00:56:37 Claim
227 Darren Evans Male South West Veterans 00:56:39 Claim
228 Valerie Evans Female Tavistock AC 00:56:39 Claim
229 Caroline King Female 00:56:46 Claim
230 Jane Whitcombe Female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:48 Claim
231 00:56:52 Claim
232 Mark Jackson Male 00:57:05 Claim
233 Mark Howard Male 00:57:18 Claim
234 Matt Carrison Male 00:57:19 Claim
235 Martin Dawes Male 00:57:21 Claim
236 Shannon Thompson Female 00:57:27 Claim
237 Joe Hurley 00:57:46 Claim
238 Annabel Urquiza Female Trihards 00:57:47 Claim
239 Emily Way 00:57:50 Claim
240 Jane Richardson Female Okehampton Running Club 00:57:53 Claim
241 Clare Everitt Female Lonely Goat RC 00:57:54 Claim
242 Yan Shafafi Male 00:58:01 Claim
243 Sonia Stevens Female 00:58:03 Claim
244 Pickers Sare Female 00:58:04 Claim
245 Jackie Tordini Female 00:58:05
246 Ingrid Rees Female Women on the Run 00:58:06 Claim
247 Nicholas Horton Male Storm Plymouth 00:58:06 Claim
248 Suzi Rockey Female 00:58:27 Claim
249 Sean Rice Male 00:58:30 Claim
250 Jon Vile Male 00:58:31 Claim
251 Emily Broomfield Female 00:58:34 Claim
252 Owen Tomlinson Male 00:58:34 Claim
253 Martin Bloyce Male 00:58:49 Claim
254 Kirsty Benford Female 00:58:53 Claim
255 Ivan Malec Male 00:58:53 Claim
256 Alexandra Pulfer Female 00:58:54 Claim
257 Diana Burn Female Axe Valley Runners 00:58:55
258 Camilla McLeod Female 00:59:04 Claim
259 Vicky Bond Female Okehampton Running Club 00:59:06
260 Jane Rowell Female 00:59:10 Claim
261 Peter Savage Male 00:59:15 Claim
262 Keith Goldsworthy Male Bovey Valley Runners 00:59:15 Claim
263 Briony Statton Female 00:59:20 Claim
264 Neil Kayton Male 00:59:23 Claim
265 Nicole Franks Female 00:59:26 Claim
266 Jasmine Reeves Female Sidmouth Running club 00:59:26 Claim
267 Sarah McConnell Female Women on the Run 00:59:28
268 Tony Beere Male Get Changed 00:59:28
269 Ben Duke Female Get Changed 00:59:29
270 Lorraine Barnaby Female 00:59:30 Claim
271 Sarah Crook Female 00:59:37 Claim
272 Jeremy Parsons Male 00:59:38 Claim
273 Naomi Rosser Female 00:59:40 Claim
274 Zoe Lavery Female 00:59:42 Claim
275 Adam Clift 00:59:50 Claim
276 Glen Lockey Male 00:59:52 Claim
277 Mellony Kirby Female 00:59:53 Claim
278 Jo Renton Female 00:59:57 Claim
279 Chris Baxter Male 01:00:03
280 Brenda Stuckey Female 01:00:03 Claim
281 Ruth Hayman Female 01:00:05 Claim
282 Tim Laverick Male 01:00:11 Claim
283 Wayne Vowles Male 01:00:13 Claim
284 Joanne Cooke Female Exmouth Running Belles 01:00:15
285 Francesca Lloyd 01:00:18 Claim
286 Karen Bass Female 01:00:21 Claim
287 Tina Hatton Female KPR 01:00:30 Claim
288 Katy Brown 01:00:32 Claim
289 Sam Bayley Female 01:00:33
290 Charlotte Couzens 01:00:33 Claim
291 Jo Venus Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:00:33
292 Nicola Kenmir Female 01:00:34 Claim
293 Michelle Tyrrell Female 01:00:37 Claim
294 Kevin Harold Male 01:00:42 Claim
295 Louise Trout 01:00:48 Claim
296 JANET LEACH Female 01:00:50
297 Lisa McMillan Female 01:00:51 Claim
298 Amelia Frankpitt Female 01:00:51 Claim
298 Jeff Birch Male Dawlish coasters 01:00:51 Claim
300 Natasha Roskruge Female 01:00:55 Claim
301 Penny Moore Female 01:00:56 Claim
302 Shaun Keen Male 01:00:59 Claim
303 Rovena Ndreu Female 01:01:09 Claim
304 Samantha Wheeler Female 01:01:16
305 Sharon Ellis Female Fit2Run 01:01:24 Claim
306 Lisa Cundy-Knight Female Fit2Run 01:01:25 Claim
307 Liz Paddick Female Wells City Harriers 01:01:27
308 Carey Mackenzie 01:01:27 Claim
309 Darren Shepherd Male 01:01:28 Claim
310 Immie Arnold Female 01:01:30 Claim
311 Catherine Myer Female Vegan Runners 01:01:32 Claim
312 Charlotte Carter Female Truckers Who Run 01:01:34 Claim
313 Terry Bewes Male Sidmouth Running club 01:01:35 Claim
314 Stephen Kempin Male 01:01:37 Claim
315 Mrs Rachel Burrow Female Sidmouth Running club 01:01:38 Claim
316 Julie Denning Female 01:01:42 Claim
317 Carole Brown Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:01:43
318 Home Molyneux Male 01:01:53 Claim
319 Daniela Hopkins Female 01:01:53 Claim
320 Janice Jordan Female 01:01:57 Claim
321 Nina-Marie Dawes Female 01:02:00 Claim
322 Sophie Smith Female 01:02:00 Claim
323 Lucy Breslan Female Trainer talk 01:02:05 Claim
324 Louise Earle Female 01:02:11 Claim
325 Julie Lee Female 01:02:12 Claim
326 Glen Hawkins Male Torbay Athletic Club 01:02:31
327 Rosie Giles Female 01:02:36 Claim
328 Kate Worker Female 01:02:37 Claim
329 Michelle Steele Female 01:02:42 Claim
330 Bridget Britton Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:02:42 Claim
331 Michael Roberts Male Plymouth Harriers 01:02:47
332 Alan Guest Male 01:02:48 Claim
333 Sam Ballett Male 01:02:49 Claim
334 Sarah Dryden Female 01:02:53 Claim
335 Alan Howard Male 01:02:54 Claim
336 Lynne Jeary Female Woman on the run 01:02:56
337 Judy Warwick Female Women on the Run 01:02:56
338 Jodie Churchward Female 01:02:58 Claim
339 Samantha Froggatt Female Torbay Tri Club 01:03:00
340 Eve Craske Female 01:03:03 Claim
341 Danny Marish Male 01:03:08 Claim
342 Angela Firth Female 01:03:31 Claim
343 Rebbeca Wilkinson 01:03:32 Claim
344 Nigez Germeney 01:03:43 Claim
345 Charlotte Ives Female 01:03:43 Claim
346 Laura Porter Female 01:03:44 Claim
347 Tess Nixon Spiller Female 01:03:46 Claim
348 Moya Maldaut 01:03:47 Claim
349 Natalie Marsh Female 01:03:49 Claim
350 Lynda Hoe 01:03:51 Claim
351 Chris Mabbutt Male 01:03:52 Claim
352 Conel Tatchery 01:03:54 Claim
353 Jade Bull Female 01:03:54 Claim
354 Jane Martin 01:04:02 Claim
355 Michelle Marles 01:04:16 Claim
356 Donna Brown Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:04:16
357 Susan Kirk Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:04:16
358 Wendy Holt Female 01:04:18
359 Colin Mortimore Male Trainer talk 01:04:21 Claim
360 Lorna Jones Female Tri-hards Exmouth 01:04:30
361 Vicky Gammin Female 01:04:31 Claim
362 01:04:32 Claim
363 Fiona Pollard Female Women on the Run 01:04:37 Claim
364 Mark Abrahams 01:04:40 Claim
365 Charlotte Waller Female 01:04:40 Claim
366 Gemma Jordan Female 01:04:40 Claim
367 Emma Seamark Female 01:04:41 Claim
368 Ella Benzie Female 01:04:43 Claim
369 Dave Barnes Male Rachael Barnes 01:04:44 Claim
370 Penny Mooney Female 01:04:53 Claim
371 Tabitha Whitcombe Female 01:04:56 Claim
372 Anwen Breading Female Anwen Breading 01:04:56
373 Carla Turner Female 01:05:03
374 Natalie Masters Female 01:05:04
375 Mick Allen Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:05:35
376 Kate Hurley Female 01:05:38
377 Emily Webb 01:05:41 Claim
378 Diane Bull Female 01:05:48 Claim
379 Natalie Mills Female 01:06:02
380 Emma Louise Female 01:06:06
381 James Airth Male Team Climb Southwest 01:06:07 Claim
382 Lianne Evans Female 01:06:10
383 John Hillman Male 01:06:12
384 Claire Salter Female 01:06:20 Claim
385 Anna Sims 01:06:23 Claim
386 Luanne Wilson Female 01:06:34 Claim
387 Lyn Wonnacott Female Women on the Run 01:06:40
388 Maggie Richards Female Women on the Go 01:06:44 Claim
389 Claire Pym Female 01:06:49
390 Helen Bull Female 01:06:53
391 Jane Kovalev Female Tri-hards Exmouth 01:06:55
392 Jo Laverick Female 01:06:56
393 Steven Parkyn 01:07:08 Claim
394 Fran Gray Female 01:07:09 Claim
395 Mike Western Male 01:07:10
396 Rachel Harding Female 01:07:10
397 Paul Mitchell Male Riviera Racers 01:07:13
398 Katrina Hurford 01:07:15 Claim
399 Lisa Berridge Female 01:07:20 Claim
400 Tasha Porter Female 01:07:23 Claim
401 Anna Rawles Female 01:07:26 Claim
402 Lyndsay Howell Female None 01:07:27
403 Katie Smith Female 01:07:27
404 Sophie Evans Female 01:07:32
405 Leah Barnes 01:07:32 Claim
406 Russell Howard Male Andys man club 01:07:39 Claim
407 Emily Budd Female 01:07:45
408 Neil Budd Male 01:07:45 Claim
409 Becky David Female Women on the Run 01:07:49 Claim
410 Helen Luckhurst Female Women on the Run 01:07:49
411 Gemma Taylor Female 01:07:51
412 Vera Carter Female Greenbow Running Club 01:07:52
413 Samantha Walters Female 01:08:04 Claim
414 Kat Rowe Female 01:08:10 Claim
415 Karen Ainsworth-Smith Female 01:08:10 Claim
416 Anne Benham-Clarke Female N/A 01:08:12
417 Lauren Bond Female 01:08:13
418 Vanessa Keast Female 01:08:14
419 Nina Thommesen Female 01:08:17 Claim
420 Sandy Logan Female 01:08:26
421 Helen Crossman Female 01:08:27
422 Claire Hawker 01:08:41 Claim
423 Clare Louise Palmer Female 01:08:41 Claim
424 Joseph Greenwood Male 01:08:42
425 Lisa Down Female 01:08:43
426 Jacqueline Schuler Female 01:09:08
427 Adrian Schuler Male Jacqueline Schuler 01:09:08 Claim
428 Jasmine Vallance Female 01:09:15 Claim
429 Steve Ainsworth Male 01:09:15 Claim
430 Kathryn Weaver Female Shropshire Shufflers 01:09:20
431 Angela Allen Female Torbay Tri Club 01:09:20
432 Louise Portass Female 01:09:20 Claim
433 Lucy Cleave Female 01:09:35 Claim
434 Sinead Wickenden Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:09:39 Claim
435 Peter Davis Male 01:10:03 Claim
436 David Skinner Male Sidmouth Running club 01:10:05 Claim
437 Louise Froud Female 01:10:14 Claim
438 Anne Roberts Female 01:10:20 Claim
439 Nicola Knight Female 01:10:24
440 Katie Sandercock Female 01:10:28 Claim
441 David Forgham Male 01:10:33
442 Poppy Evans Female 01:10:37
443 Jessie Tame Female 01:10:38 Claim
444 Sarah Johnson Female 01:10:42
445 Laura Proctor Female 01:10:43 Claim
446 Margaret Blyth Female 01:11:12 Claim
447 Elizabeth Lee Female 01:11:28
448 Lynsey King Female Okehampton Running Club 01:11:46
449 Joanne Teixeira Female 01:11:47 Claim
450 Cheryl King Female 01:11:47 Claim
451 Michelle McDougall Female Exe Couch Runners 01:12:06 Claim
452 Vicky Forbes-Perry Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:12:10 Claim
453 Laura Norton Female 01:12:24 Claim
454 Nicki Swadling Female 01:12:24
455 Sally Stephens Female 01:12:32
456 Katherine Judge Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:12:32 Claim
457 Louise Summers Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:12:32
458 Judy Cuckston Female Tavistock Athletic Club 01:13:04
459 Catherine Yeandle Female 01:13:08 Claim
460 Pip Hynam Female 01:13:14 Claim
461 Paul Hynam Male 01:13:15 Claim
462 Rachael Barnes Female 01:13:37
463 Immie Arnold Female 01:13:37 Claim
464 Hannah Stapleton Female 01:13:50 Claim
465 Aimee Yates Female 01:13:55
466 Heather Fitzsimmmmm²Fitzsimmmmm 2nd Bir Fitzsimmons Female 01:14:08 Claim
467 Peter Harris Male Tri-hards Exmouth 01:14:09
468 Jason Harding Male 01:14:20 Claim
469 Craig Rowbury-Harrison Male Andys man club 01:14:47 Claim
470 Nicola Vile Female 01:14:49
471 Sophia Rossiter Female 01:14:50 Claim
472 Sam Harris Female 01:15:04 Claim
473 Mark Russ Male 01:15:05 Claim
474 Molly Crewes Female 01:15:07 Claim
475 Antonia Kirkby Female 01:15:11 Claim
476 Liane O'Donnell Female Tri Hards 01:15:20
477 Sean Day Male Tri-hards Exmouth 01:16:33 Claim
478 Cindy Edwards 01:18:09 Claim
479 Fiona Woolford Female 01:18:23 Claim
480 Bobby Ainsworth Female 01:18:24
481 Rhiannon Evans Female 01:19:14 Claim
482 Mandy Lucas Female Women on the Run 01:19:20 Claim
483 Monica Gonzalez 01:19:50
484 Ann De Winnaar Female 01:20:05
485 Rebecca Jones Female 01:20:36
486 Nick May Male 01:21:29
487 Becky May Female 01:21:29
488 Betron Harris 01:21:51 Claim
489 Noni Mackenzie Female 01:21:52
490 Rob Stevens Male Exe Couch Runners 01:21:52 Claim
491 Elaine Neal Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 01:21:52
492 Adam Fletcher Male Andys man club 01:22:38 Claim
493 Tracey-Louise Fletcher Female womens wellbeing club 01:22:40
494 Cathy Williams Female Crediton Running Network a 01:22:40 Claim
495 Francesca Birch Female Dawlish coasters 01:23:45
496 Em Finch Female Fit 2 run 01:31:37 Claim
497 Marie Millard Female 01:31:38
498 Rachel Collins Female Riviera Racers 00:00:00
499 Barbara Gozna Female 00:00:00 Claim
500 James Howrihane Male 00:00:00
501 Jamie Pearson Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:00:00
502 Samuel Tame Male 00:00:00
503 Tracey Anders Female 00:00:00 Claim
504 Nicola Ash Female Exe Couch Runners 00:00:00 Claim
505 Sarah Atkins Female 00:00:00 Claim
506 Carol Austin Female Axe Valley Runners 00:00:00
507 Jonny Baker Male 00:00:00
508 Jessica Barber Female 00:00:00
509 Dylan Bekker Female 00:00:00
510 Henry Beresford Male 00:00:00 Claim
511 Lisa Board Female 00:00:00 Claim
512 Sam Chaney Male 00:00:00 Claim
513 Larissa Charlesworth Female 00:00:00
514 Jack Clutterbuck Male 00:00:00 Claim
515 Gavin Coombe Male 00:00:00
516 Lisa North Female 00:00:00
517 Haidee Crisp Female 00:00:00 Claim
518 Karen Crosby Female Exmouth Tri Hards 00:00:00
519 Emma Curran Female 00:00:00 Claim
520 Patrick Curran Male 00:00:00 Claim
521 Stuart Darbyshire Male 00:00:00
522 Kara Dawkins Female 00:00:00 Claim
523 Craig Dickson Male 00:00:00
524 Megan Dinning Female 00:00:00 Claim
525 Louise Emma Female 00:00:00
526 Pete Everett Male 00:00:00
527 Kevin Feeney Male Axe Valley Runners 00:00:00
528 Sarah Shepley Female Axe Valley Runners 00:00:00 Claim
529 Alfie Fell Male 00:00:00
530 Lisa Findel-Hawkins Female 00:00:00 Claim
531 Lucy Foord Female 00:00:00 Claim
532 Kevin Freeman Male 00:00:00
533 Georgina Gainford Female 00:00:00 Claim
534 Louise Glanville Female 00:00:00 Claim
535 Carolyn Glover Female 00:00:00
536 Sharon Griffiths Female 00:00:00
537 Cameron Hamman Male 00:00:00 Claim
538 Simon Hancock Male Clevedon AC 00:00:00
539 Charlotte Harrison Female Joanne Harold 00:00:00 Claim
540 Paul Harris Male 00:00:00
541 Sarah Helman Female 00:00:00
542 Sarah Hewett Female 00:00:00
543 Sue Heywood Female Riviera Racers 00:00:00
544 Sam Hill Female 00:00:00
545 Wesley Hill Male 00:00:00
546 Keith Hills Male 00:00:00
547 Charlotte Holt Female 00:00:00 Claim
548 Freddie Horwood Male 00:00:00 Claim
549 Sara House Female 00:00:00 Claim
550 Rachel Hunter Female 00:00:00
551 Craig Jamieson Male 00:00:00
552 Kayleigh Jepp Female Trihards 00:00:00 Claim
553 Sarah Jepson Female 00:00:00
554 Alan Johnson Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00
555 Bridget Jolliffe Female 00:00:00
556 Daniel Jones Male 00:00:00
557 Hilary Jones Female 00:00:00
558 Karen Jones Female Tri-hards Exmouth 00:00:00
559 Kate Jones Female 00:00:00 Claim
560 Becki Kershaw Female 00:00:00 Claim
561 Chloe Kershaw Female 00:00:00 Claim
562 Johanne Kirkland Female 00:00:00
563 Karen Kite Female 00:00:00
564 Samantha Lake Female Tavistock Athletic Club 00:00:00
565 Abigail Laverick Female 00:00:00
566 Deb Leach Female 00:00:00 Claim
567 Scott Lees Male 00:00:00 Claim
568 Ratidzai Magura Female 00:00:00
569 Georgia-may Mann Female Bham 00:00:00
570 Sian Chapman Female 00:00:00 Claim
571 Chris Martin Male 00:00:00
572 Joy May Female 00:00:00 Claim
573 Keith May Male Minster Milers 00:00:00
574 Terri May Female Nick May 00:00:00 Claim
575 Richard Mccarthy Male 00:00:00
576 Yazmin McConachie Female 00:00:00 Claim
577 Rachel Medlin Harrison Female 00:00:00
578 Paul Minett Male 00:00:00
579 Claire Moody Female 00:00:00 Claim
580 Tom Moore Male 00:00:00
581 Steph Murdoch Female 00:00:00
582 Eric Musgrove Male 00:00:00
583 Frances Mutter Male 00:00:00
584 Tracy Noble Female Taunton Running Club 00:00:00
585 Joanne O'Hara Female 00:00:00
586 Ruby Orchard Female Vegan Runners 00:00:00 Claim
587 Carl Parish Male 00:00:00 Claim
588 Leena Payyappilly Female 00:00:00
589 Ayah Snober Female 00:00:00 Claim
590 Russ Penberthy Male South West Road Runners 00:00:00 Claim
591 Emma Potter Female 00:00:00
592 Helen Preston Female 00:00:00
593 Jess Prior Female 00:00:00
594 Carol Pyne Female 00:00:00 Claim
595 Lisa Raymont Female Bovey Valley Runners 00:00:00 Claim
596 Phil Rees Male 00:00:00 Claim
597 Gayle Robson Female Tri Hard Ladies Exmouth 00:00:00 Claim
598 Adam Rooke Male Honiton Running Club 00:00:00
599 Jenny Rudge Female 00:00:00
600 Sharon Scanlan Female 00:00:00 Claim
601 Melody Serle Female 00:00:00 Claim
602 Michael Sharkey Male 00:00:00 Claim
603 Alan Sheppard Male 00:00:00 Claim
604 Louise Sherman Female 00:00:00
605 Jonathan Shipton Male 00:00:00
606 Tumi Siwoku Female 00:00:00
607 Jason Spinks Male 00:00:00
608 John Stephens Male 00:00:00
609 DAVID STONE Male 00:00:00 Claim
610 Jane Storie Female Rob British 00:00:00 Claim
611 Peter Stratton Male 00:00:00
612 Daniel Trafford Male 00:00:00
613 Hannah Tuffin Female 00:00:00
614 Sue Vaughton Female 00:00:00 Claim
615 Georgina Verhoeven-Greenwood Female 00:00:00 Claim
616 Ludo Vermeir Male 00:00:00
617 Charles Walker Male 00:00:00
618 Hilary Walker Female 00:00:00
619 Karen Wallace Female 00:00:00 Claim
620 Katharine Ward Female Jonathan Shipton 00:00:00 Claim
621 Tony Ward Male 00:00:00
622 Kirsteen Welch Female Sidmouth RC 00:00:00 Claim
623 Angela Wellsbury Female Linda Wellsbury 00:00:00
624 Alex Werhun Male 00:00:00
625 Karen Williams Female 00:00:00 Claim
626 Robert Woollatt Male 00:00:00 Claim
627 Sharon Wright Female Exmouth Tri Hards 00:00:00
628 Karen Younger Female 00:00:00 Claim
629 Lesley Adams 00:00:00 Claim
630 Rebecca Williams 00:00:00 Claim
631 Sharon Dixon 00:00:00 Claim
632 Katie Golding 00:00:00 Claim
633 Mark Khan 00:00:00 Claim
634 Ben Reed 00:00:00 Claim