Bromley 10k 10Km 08 01 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Alex Money Male 00:33:11 Claim
2 James Bennett Male Striders of Croydon 00:33:18 Claim
3 K O'doherty Male 00:36:38 Claim
4 Daniel Quinn Male lingfield rc 00:36:56 Claim
5 Sam O'connell Male 00:38:15 Claim
6 Des Connolly Male 00:40:18 Claim
7 Hayley Pegg Female 00:41:55 Claim
8 M Stubley Male 00:42:03 Claim
9 C Tippleston Male 00:42:06 Claim
10 Peter Johnson Male Striders of Croydon 00:42:24 Claim
11 Stan Richet Male 00:42:28 Claim
12 S Mooney Male 00:42:30 Claim
13 Sean Delaney Male 00:42:34 Claim
14 Gill Coad Female 00:42:50 Claim
15 Steve Evenden Male blackheath & bromley harriers ac 00:43:13 Claim
16 Kirsten Herpe Female 00:43:13 Claim
17 Tobias Philipps Male 00:43:19 Claim
18 S Malham Male 00:43:22 Claim
19 M Sunderland Male 00:43:38 Claim
20 A Runner Male 00:43:38 Claim
21 A Sieber Male 00:43:52 Claim
22 Bethany Evans Female 00:44:35 Claim
23 Dan King Male 00:45:20 Claim
24 Anthony Hua Male 00:45:59 Claim
25 C Talbot Male 00:46:17 Claim
26 T Beirne Male 00:46:19 Claim
27 C Milmo Male 00:46:33 Claim
28 Jim Dickson Male 00:46:42 Claim
29 P Johnstone Male 00:46:58 Claim
30 Andy Langdon Male 00:47:02 Claim
31 Rob O'brien Male 00:47:09 Claim
32 Rob Stevens Male 00:47:14 Claim
33 P Strange Male 00:47:28 Claim
34 Lee Clary Male 00:47:49 Claim
35 David Bayon Male 00:47:52 Claim
36 Nicholas Petrie Male 00:47:56 Claim
37 Siobhan Curtis Female Biggin Runways 00:48:01 Claim
38 Jeremy Townsend Male petts wood runners 00:48:04 Claim
39 Charlotte Faries Female Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:49:00 Claim
40 G Edwards Male 00:49:00 Claim
41 David Gunaratnam Male 00:49:07 Claim
42 J O'keefe Male 00:49:11 Claim
43 Trevor Pickett Male 00:49:24 Claim
44 S Edkins Male 00:49:27 Claim
45 Edward Davis Male 00:49:39 Claim
46 Robert Clark Male 00:49:58 Claim
47 Nicola Meheran Female 00:50:12 Claim
48 Zoe Wood Female 00:50:18 Claim
49 M Docherty Male 00:50:25 Claim
50 Trevor Dacosta Male 00:50:25 Claim
51 H Pugh Male 00:51:21 Claim
52 James Felton Male 00:51:49 Claim
53 Jane Knight Female 00:52:14 Claim
54 Charlie Ross Male 00:52:19 Claim
55 Louise Dickson Female 00:52:36 Claim
56 Simon Hobson Male 00:52:54 Claim
57 Mathew Prior Male 00:52:54 Claim
58 Susie Edwards Female orpington road runners 00:52:59 Claim
59 Sandie Harris Female 00:53:01 Claim
60 Daniela Sgaiba Female 00:53:08 Claim
61 S Smith Male 00:53:28 Claim
62 Adam Clarke Male 00:54:02 Claim
63 Nigel Pye Male 00:54:05 Claim
64 T Franklin Male 00:54:16 Claim
65 Janet Edmonds-walker Female 00:54:22 Claim
66 A Tudor Male 00:54:30 Claim
67 Anna Phillips Female 00:54:33 Claim
68 Sacha Herpe Female 00:54:42 Claim
69 David Faries Male 00:54:50 Claim
70 S Carpenter Male 00:54:51 Claim
71 Cliff Harvey Male 00:54:56 Claim
72 Maria Greenwood Female 00:54:57 Claim
73 Aidan Lee Male 00:55:06 Claim
74 K Tolman Male 00:55:56 Claim
75 Carol Gardner Female 00:55:56 Claim
76 Steven Boyce Male 00:56:04 Claim
77 Simon Powell Male 00:56:19 Claim
78 Paul Lamb Male medway runners 00:56:21 Claim
79 Vincent Mclaughlin Male 00:56:32 Claim
80 Rachel Corrigan Female Tadworth Athletics Club 00:56:40 Claim
81 Kim Cross Female 00:56:44 Claim
82 H Mccann Male 00:56:46 Claim
83 Michael Kiernan Male 00:57:03 Claim
84 Daniel Wright Male 00:57:09 Claim
85 Tasha Hayes Female 00:57:16 Claim
86 Joanne Simmons Female 00:57:23 Claim
87 William Anderson Male 00:57:31 Claim
88 Steve Mullins Male 00:57:35 Claim
89 Gayle Jenkins Female 00:57:39 Claim
90 T Tierney Male 00:57:45 Claim
91 Kerry Freeman Female 00:58:03 Claim
92 Lindsay Alger Female 00:58:09 Claim
93 M Calahan Male 00:58:10 Claim
94 N A Male 00:58:14 Claim
95 John Johnstone Male 00:58:15 Claim
96 Anita Evenden Female 00:58:18 Claim
97 Becky O'brien Female 00:58:25 Claim
98 Vince Mills Male 00:58:36 Claim
99 Amanda Nunn Female 00:58:53 Claim
100 Sophie Evans Female 00:58:53 Claim
101 M Alexander-high Male 00:59:05 Claim
102 T Bayon Male 00:59:07 Claim
103 S Honour Male 00:59:30 Claim
104 Lee Jenkins Male 00:59:32 Claim
105 M Barron Male 01:00:12 Claim
106 D Barron Male 01:00:12 Claim
107 Georgina Pike Female 01:00:21 Claim
108 Hollie Latham Female 01:00:22 Claim
109 J Pring Male 01:01:49 Claim
110 M Williams Male 01:02:12 Claim
111 Jordan Clarke Male 01:03:06 Claim
112 Tom Barnes Male 01:04:08 Claim
113 Louise Russell-Prywata Female medway runners 01:04:17 Claim
114 Rachel Kemp Female 01:04:20 Claim
115 L Hiscutt Male 01:04:23 Claim
116 James Saunders Male 01:04:41 Claim
117 Carly Hibberd Female 01:04:43 Claim
118 J Brown Male 01:04:58 Claim
119 Alison Bullyment Female 01:04:58 Claim
120 Gemma Sampson Female 01:05:59 Claim
121 Anne Hudson Female 01:06:46 Claim
122 V Graves Male 01:07:38 Claim
123 M Stringer Male 01:07:58 Claim
124 K Allchurch Male 01:08:07 Claim
125 Evana Ghidinelli Female 01:08:10 Claim
126 A Cox Male 01:08:24 Claim
127 J Collier Male 01:08:24 Claim
128 Nikki Attaway Female Swanley District Athletic Club 01:08:50 Claim
129 Jennifer Pantlin Female 01:08:50 Claim
130 M Talbot Male 01:09:05 Claim
131 Greg Guthrie Male 01:09:44 Claim
132 F Jackson Male 01:10:12 Claim
133 N Dowling Male 01:10:15 Claim
134 Joy Harris Female 01:11:28 Claim
135 J Beaumont Male 01:12:50 Claim
136 Cristian Paun Male 01:13:21 Claim
137 Steve Cryer Male 01:14:10 Claim
138 Dale Archer Female 01:14:26 Claim
139 Danielle Hindson Female 01:17:01 Claim
140 R Talbot Male 01:19:12 Claim
141 Elizabeth Hannan Female 01:22:06 Claim