BURTON BRADSTOCK MARATHON, LITTON CHENEY CHASE 10km 13 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Mark Wills Male 00:36:18 Claim
2 Nigel Gates Male Westbury Harriers 00:38:49 Claim
3 Harvey Walsh Male 00:39:40 Claim
4 Lee Wilson 00:43:30 Claim
5 Chris Brann 00:43:48 Claim
6 Carl Hedges Male Yeovil Town RRC 00:44:40 Claim
7 Jason Bushnell Male Human Energy Wool 00:46:09 Claim
8 Richard Clarkson Male 00:46:25 Claim
9 Sam Black 00:46:41 Claim
10 Tony Logan Male Bridport Runners 00:47:45 Claim
11 Kevin Uren Female 00:49:37 Claim
12 Mark Andrews Male egdon heath harriers 00:49:51 Claim
13 Helen Pittard Female 00:50:14 Claim
14 Michelle Green Female 00:50:58 Claim
15 Peter Davidson 00:52:12 Claim
16 Glenn Drake Male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:28 Claim
17 Grazvydas Jucius Male 00:53:51 Claim
18 Nigel Goodwin Time is Precious 00:54:11 Claim
19 Mark Wyatt Male BHAM runners 00:54:14 Claim
20 Christoph Kollmeier 00:54:22 Claim
21 Ann Marsh 00:54:37 Claim
22 Julie Foulkes Female 00:54:41 Claim
23 Elaine Farquharson Female egdon heath harriers 00:54:45 Claim
24 Stuart Grant 00:54:57 Claim
25 Ray Sheehan Male 00:55:17 Claim
26 Bob Carter Male 00:55:24 Claim
27 Ed Blundell Male 00:55:57 Claim
28 Lisa Stevens Female Run Blandford 00:56:06 Claim
29 Jenny Allen 00:56:08 Claim
30 Jane Whitcombe Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:56:48 Claim
31 Jeanette Vincent Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:56:53 Claim
32 Julie Cowie Female 00:57:33 Claim
33 Al Cowie Male 00:57:35 Claim
34 Sharon Dennis Female 00:57:52 Claim
35 Ross Galpin Male 00:57:55 Claim
36 Nicola Peters Female 00:58:01 Claim
37 Clare Stainer Female 00:58:10 Claim
38 Henry Cox Male 00:58:38 Claim
39 Georgie Odonnell 01:00:29 Claim
40 Tracy Cull Female 01:00:38 Claim
41 Ness Beard Female 01:01:03 Claim
42 James Cook 01:01:47 Claim
43 Chloe Campbell 01:02:58 Claim
44 Mark Bennett 01:03:09 Claim
45 Samantha Wiles Female 01:05:38 Claim
46 Chris Dury 01:05:49 Claim
47 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:05:51 Claim
48 Emma Costin Female 01:06:13 Claim
49 Amy Mowlam 01:06:50 Claim
50 Stephanie Mcculloch 01:06:52 Claim
51 Penny Peck Female 01:07:32 Claim
52 Kate Worker 01:07:58 Claim
53 Melanie Grant 01:08:36 Claim
54 Andrea Aplin 01:08:47 Claim
55 Gill Efish 01:10:07 Claim
56 Ellen Pym Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:12:09 Claim
57 Tim Stevens 01:12:24 Claim
58 Beckie Martin Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:12:52 Claim
59 Keri Gardiner Female Chard crew 01:13:30 Claim
60 Lisa Jackson Female 01:13:34 Claim
61 Maria Maltby Female 01:13:48 Claim
62 Anita Newcombe Female 01:15:08 Claim
63 June Moule Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:15:43 Claim
64 Melita Dodge Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:15:45 Claim
65 Susan Gaines Female 01:16:04 Claim
66 Clare Norris Female Rebel Runners Crewkerne 01:16:06 Claim
67 Gemma Jones Female 01:25:15 Claim
68 Heather Loe Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:27:15 Claim